• Даты:
    10.06—16.06
  • Место:
    Хертогенбосх, Нидерланды
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €250 000
1-й круг
10.06.2019
12:00
7
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
1
6
6
4
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.06.2019
13:30
WC
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
WC
Нидерланды
Б.
Бибиан
Схофс
Бибиан Схофс (Нидерланды)
0
5
4
1-й круг
10.06.2019
13:30
Q
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
1
2
Q
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.06.2019
15:00
Q
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса-Хиберт
Паула Бадоса-Хиберт (Испания)
2
6
6
Q
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
10.06.2019
15:00
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
5
4
Q
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.06.2019
17:20
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
3
4
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
4
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
6
3
6
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
1
3
6
1
1-й круг
11.06.2019
12:00
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
6
3
9
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
13:30
LL
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
4
4
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.06.2019
13:30
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
1
7
3
2
1-й круг
11.06.2019
14:00
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дестани
Айава
Дестани Айава (Австралия)
2
7
1
6
2
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
11.06.2019
15:00
Q
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
2
6
2
6
LL
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
2
6
0
1-й круг
11.06.2019
16:00
1
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
0
3
1
1-й круг
11.06.2019
17:15
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
12.06.2019
17:00
4
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
6
5
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
12.06.2019
17:30
LD
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
6
LL
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
12.06.2019
17:30
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
4
4
Q
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
12:10
Q
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
0
3
4
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.06.2019
13:30
Q
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
9
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
13.06.2019
13:55
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Д.
Дестани
Айава
Дестани Айава (Австралия)
0
3
1
2-й круг
14.06.2019
12:00
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
4
6
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
7
2-й круг
14.06.2019
12:50
Q
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса-Хиберт
Паула Бадоса-Хиберт (Испания)
0
1
1
LD
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
13:25
Q
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
1
6
5
3
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
4
7
6
2-й круг
14.06.2019
13:30
1
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
WC
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
5
3
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
15:50
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
7
6
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
5
3
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
18:35
1
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
LD
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
14.06.2019
20:00
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
4
4
Q
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
15.06.2019
12:30
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
6
3
7
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
4
6
6
1/2 финала
15.06.2019
15:40
1
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
Q
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
4
4
Финал
16.06.2019
13:05
1
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
1
6
6
5
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
2
7
7