• Даты:
    03.04—09.04
  • Место:
    Чарльстон, США
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    56
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $710 900
1-й круг
03.04.2017
19:10
 
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
6
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
1
7
4
2
1-й круг
03.04.2017
19:10
16
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
6
2
1
Rt
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
4
6
4
1-й круг
03.04.2017
19:10
WC
США
К.
Кейла
Дей
Кейла Дей (США)
1
5
6
0
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
03.04.2017
20:10
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
2
6
7
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
4
5
1-й круг
03.04.2017
21:35
Q
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
0
4
2
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.04.2017
21:35
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)
0
5
2
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
03.04.2017
21:45
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
1
7
2
6
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
03.04.2017
21:50
LD
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия)
0
4
1
LL
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
1-й круг
03.04.2017
23:30
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
0
4
1-й круг
04.04.2017
17:00
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
4
6
6
12
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1
6
2
4
1-й круг
04.04.2017
17:10
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
5
4
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
04.04.2017
17:10
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
6
14
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
5
4
1-й круг
04.04.2017
17:10
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
1
2
1-й круг
04.04.2017
19:00
Q
Парагвай
В.
Вероника
Сепеде-Ройг
Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)
1
7
3
6
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
04.04.2017
19:00
Q
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Айша Мухаммад (США)
0
3
5
Q
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Фанни Штолляр (Венгрия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
04.04.2017
19:00
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
0
6
1
Q
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова (Австралия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
04.04.2017
19:00
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
5
7
7
Q
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания)
1
7
5
6
1-й круг
04.04.2017
20:40
11
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони (Хорватия)
2
6
4
6
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
1
1
6
3
1-й круг
04.04.2017
21:50
 
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
0
0
0
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
04.04.2017
21:55
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
2
1
13
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
04.04.2017
22:00
Q
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
4
4
WC
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
04.04.2017
22:50
LL
США
Г.
Грэйс
Мин
Грэйс Мин (США)
0
1
1
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
04.04.2017
23:50
15
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
2
7
6
6
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
1
5
7
3
1-й круг
05.04.2017
00:10
 
США
Л.
Луиза
Чирико
Луиза Чирико (США)
0
0
0
Rt
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Анника Бек (Германия)
2
6
3
2-й круг
05.04.2017
03:10
6
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
0
1
3
2-й круг
05.04.2017
17:10
4
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
0
6
6
Q
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Фанни Штолляр (Венгрия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
05.04.2017
17:10
8
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
05.04.2017
17:10
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
1
0
7
2
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
05.04.2017
18:10
LL
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
4
4
2-й круг
05.04.2017
18:55
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
0
2
5
7
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
7
2-й круг
05.04.2017
19:30
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
3
1
9
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
05.04.2017
19:40
11
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
3
2
2-й круг
05.04.2017
19:50
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
4
6
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
2
6
2
2-й круг
05.04.2017
20:45
 
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
13
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
4
4
2-й круг
05.04.2017
20:45
 
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
1
6
2
6
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
4
6
7
2-й круг
05.04.2017
21:00
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
7
3
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
1
4
7
5
2-й круг
05.04.2017
21:55
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
2
2
Q
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова (Австралия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
05.04.2017
23:35
15
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
2
6
6
WC
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс (США)
0
3
3
2-й круг
06.04.2017
00:25
1
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
1
6
1
1
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
4
6
6
3-й круг
06.04.2017
18:05
8
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
7
7
LL
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
5
6
3-й круг
06.04.2017
18:10
6
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
5
3
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
7
6
2-й круг
06.04.2017
20:10
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Анника Бек (Германия)
0
5
1
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
7
6
3-й круг
06.04.2017
20:15
Q
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Фанни Штолляр (Венгрия)
0
1
0
Rt
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
1
3-й круг
06.04.2017
21:20
11
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони (Хорватия)
2
7
6
7
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
6
4
3-й круг
06.04.2017
22:05
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
4
6
9
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
1
3
6
0
3-й круг
07.04.2017
00:40
15
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
0
2
3
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
07.04.2017
02:05
Q
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Анастасия Родионова (Австралия)
0
3
3
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
6
3-й круг
07.04.2017
04:00
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
6
 
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
07.04.2017
20:10
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
4
1
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.04.2017
21:45
8
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
2
4
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.04.2017
23:30
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
7
1
1
11
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони (Хорватия)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
08.04.2017
02:10
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
0
2
4
1/2 финала
08.04.2017
20:10
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
1
6
2
1
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
3
6
6
1/2 финала
08.04.2017
22:50
11
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони (Хорватия)
1
3
7
4
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
5
6
Финал
09.04.2017
20:10
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
3
1
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6