• Даты:
    08.09—13.09
  • Место:
    Стамбул, Турция
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    30
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $225 500
1-й круг
08.09.2020
13:05
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
7
1
6
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
1
5
6
4
1-й круг
08.09.2020
13:10
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
3
5
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
2
Rt
1-й круг
08.09.2020
14:25
 
Украина
К.
Катарина
Завацкая
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
0
1
1
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
08.09.2020
15:45
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
2
6
4
6
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
1
1
6
3
1-й круг
08.09.2020
19:10
3
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
6
WC
Турция
Б.
Берфу
Ченгиз
Берфу Ченгиз (Турция)
0
2
3
1-й круг
08.09.2020
20:40
7
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
1
6
5
1
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
09.09.2020
11:10
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
3
4
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.09.2020
12:10
8
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
6
7
6
Q
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Эллен Перес (Австралия)
1
7
5
1
1-й круг
09.09.2020
13:10
LD
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
0
2
4
Q
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.09.2020
14:45
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
0
5
2
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
2
7
6
1-й круг
09.09.2020
15:05
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
6
3
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
09.09.2020
16:30
Q
Сербия
О.
Ольга
Данилович
Ольга Данилович (Сербия)
0
3
5
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
7
1-й круг
09.09.2020
19:10
WC
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
1
4
6
5
4
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
0
7
1-й круг
09.09.2020
22:00
WC
Турция
П.
Пемра
Озген
Пемра Озген (Турция)
0
2
0
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.09.2020
13:10
3
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
7
6
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
5
4
2-й круг
10.09.2020
13:10
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
2
6
6
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
10.09.2020
14:55
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
6
6
SR
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
1
7
4
3
2-й круг
10.09.2020
15:15
1
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
1
6
7
2
Q
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
10.09.2020
18:05
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
1
4
2-й круг
10.09.2020
18:25
8
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
2
0
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.09.2020
19:50
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
2
Rt
2
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
3
2-й круг
10.09.2020
20:50
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
4
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
1
4
1/4 финала
11.09.2020
13:10
Q
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
3
6
7
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
1
6
4
5
1/4 финала
11.09.2020
16:35
3
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
6
3
4
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
4
6
6
1/4 финала
11.09.2020
19:30
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
2
3
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
11.09.2020
21:10
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
2
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
3
1
1/2 финала
12.09.2020
15:00
Q
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
0
3
2
1/2 финала
12.09.2020
18:10
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
0
3
3
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
Финал
13.09.2020
17:05
Q
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
1
6
1
6
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
2
6
7