• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
8 39:16.8 1+6 (1+3 0+3) 34
7 1:12:06.7 2+11 (1+5 1+6) 36
Йоханнес Кюн 2 47:13.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Симон Шемпп 5 47:47.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Эрик Лессер 23 49:39.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 18
Арнд Пайффер 52 50:58.3 3 (0+1+0+2)
Бенедикт Долль 58 51:30.4 5 (0+2+0+3)
Филипп Хорн 77 53:13.5 5 (3+1+0+1)
Франциска Пройс 10 44:05.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Франциска Хильдебранд 22 44:45.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 19
Надин Хорхлер 23 44:46.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 18
Денизе Херрман 29 45:19.0 4 (0+1+1+2) 12
Ванесса Хинц 32 45:26.9 2 (2+0+0+0) 9
Каролин Хорхлер 37 46:00.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 4
Анна Вайдель 66 47:58.7 4 (1+0+2+1)
Бенедикт Долль 5 24:18.8 1 (0+1) 40
Арнд Пайффер 30 25:06.3 2 (2+0) 11
Симон Шемпп 40 25:27.6 3 (3+0) 1
Эрик Лессер 44 25:31.0 2 (1+1)
Филипп Хорн 46 25:32.9 3 (1+2)
Йоханнес Кюн 48 25:35.7 3 (1+2)
Франциска Пройс 9 21:08.0 1 (1+0) 32
Анна Вайдель 10 21:08.8 0 (0+0) 31
Ванесса Хинц 24 21:30.2 2 (1+1) 17
Каролин Хорхлер 37 21:47.2 1 (0+1) 4
Франциска Хильдебранд 38 21:49.8 0 (0+0) 3
Надин Хорхлер 41 21:51.6 1 (0+1)
Денизе Херрман 62 22:27.7 3 (3+0)
Бенедикт Долль 18 31:59.5 6 (2+1+2+1) 23
Арнд Пайффер 25 32:23.2 3 (0+0+2+1) 16
Симон Шемпп 26 32:31.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 15
Филипп Хорн 28 32:46.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 13
Йоханнес Кюн 47 34:17.5 6 (0+2+2+2)
Эрик Лессер 54 35:39.8 5 (1+1+2+1)
Франциска Пройс 9 31:00.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 32
Анна Вайдель 11 31:13.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 30
Франциска Хильдебранд 23 32:03.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 18
Каролин Хорхлер 28 32:26.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 13
Ванесса Хинц 29 32:28.5 4 (0+0+3+1) 12
Надин Хорхлер 32 32:30.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 9
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ванесса Хинц 11 21:57.5 0 (0+0) 30
Франциска Хильдебранд 13 22:04.2 1 (1+0) 28
Каролин Хорхлер 15 22:05.4 0 (0+0) 27
Франциска Пройс 28 22:25.4 2 (0+2) 13
Анна Вайдель 46 22:56.5 2 (1+1)
Денизе Херрман 60 23:18.7 5 (3+2)
Бенедикт Долль 3 24:59.4 0 (0+0) 48
Арнд Пайффер 5 25:17.1 0 (0+0) 40
Эрик Лессер 17 25:55.4 1 (0+1) 24
Йоханнес Кюн 23 26:05.1 2 (2+0) 18
Симон Шемпп 25 26:07.9 1 (0+1) 16
Филипп Хорн 33 26:19.5 1 (1+0) 8
Франциска Хильдебранд 9 31:18.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 32
Ванесса Хинц 21 32:28.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 20
Франциска Пройс 23 32:29.9 3 (0+0+3+0) 18
Денизе Херрман 26 32:44.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 15
Анна Вайдель 33 33:27.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 8
Каролин Хорхлер 36 33:41.3 4 (2+1+0+1) 5
Арнд Пайффер 2 32:36.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 54
Симон Шемпп 8 33:21.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Бенедикт Долль 17 33:51.9 5 (0+1+1+3) 24
Эрик Лессер 23 34:18.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
Йоханнес Кюн 25 34:27.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 16
Филипп Хорн 33 35:04.6 3 (0+3+0+0) 8
7 1:13:03.7 2+9 (0+2 2+7) 36
3 1:16:39.4 1+6 (0+2 1+4) 48
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Бенедикт Долль 11 24:22.4 1 (0+1) 30
Арнд Пайффер 17 24:34.0 1 (0+1) 24
Йоханнес Кюн 22 24:43.6 1 (0+1) 19
Роман Рес 24 24:45.0 0 (0+0) 17
Симон Шемпп 29 25:02.2 1 (0+1) 12
Филипп Хорн 66 25:50.9 2 (1+1)
Лаура Дальмайер 2 19:49.1 1 (0+1) 54
Франциска Пройс 16 20:38.8 1 (0+1) 25
Франциска Хильдебранд 21 20:46.2 1 (0+1) 20
Ванесса Хинц 22 20:46.3 1 (0+1) 19
Каролин Хорхлер 27 21:02.3 1 (0+1) 14
Денизе Херрман 45 21:34.4 3 (0+3)
Арнд Пайффер 16 34:05.4 3 (0+2+1+0) 25
Бенедикт Долль 19 34:36.3 6 (1+1+2+2) 22
Йоханнес Кюн 30 35:30.3 6 (0+1+2+3) 11
Роман Рес 37 36:04.4 5 (0+1+1+3) 4
Симон Шемпп 44 36:56.1 8 (1+1+3+3)
Лаура Дальмайер 5 30:47.7 2 (0+0+2+0) 40
Ванесса Хинц 6 30:49.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Франциска Пройс 11 31:33.7 4 (2+0+2+0) 30
Денизе Херрман 26 32:25.5 5 (1+1+2+1) 15
Франциска Хильдебранд 46 34:05.7 6 (2+2+1+1)
Каролин Хорхлер 48 34:50.3 7 (0+3+2+2)
Арнд Пайффер 4 38:24.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
Бенедикт Долль 6 38:43.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Симон Шемпп 23 40:38.6 5 (0+1+1+3) 16
Йоханнес Кюн 25 40:53.0 6 (1+1+0+4) 12
Франциска Пройс 7 36:20.7 3 (0+0+2+1) 36
Ванесса Хинц 11 36:43.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Франциска Хильдебранд 16 37:13.7 5 (0+1+3+1) 25
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Каролин Хорхлер 34 24:02.8 1 (0+1) 7
Денизе Херрман 36 24:03.3 4 (2+2) 5
Франциска Хильдебранд 40 24:12.5 2 (1+1) 1
Надин Хорхлер 41 24:16.1 1 (1+0)
Франциска Пройс 45 24:23.4 3 (1+2)
Анна Вайдель 80 25:22.6 1 (0+1)
Бенедикт Долль 4 26:29.7 1 (0+1) 43
Арнд Пайффер 5 26:30.2 1 (0+1) 40
Эрик Лессер 17 27:34.9 1 (0+1) 24
Йоханнес Кюн 39 28:22.8 4 (1+3) 2
Симон Шемпп 70 29:20.0 3 (1+2)
Лукас Фрачер 93 30:21.7 4 (1+3)
Франциска Пройс 6 33:27.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Денизе Херрман 9 33:36.1 4 (1+2+1+0) 32
Каролин Хорхлер 11 33:54.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 30
Франциска Хильдебранд 24 34:55.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 17
Надин Хорхлер 43 36:25.1 5 (1+1+1+2)
Арнд Пайффер 2 34:44.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 54
Бенедикт Долль 7 36:00.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 36
Йоханнес Кюн 31 37:42.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 10
Эрик Лессер DNS
2 1:19:19.8 2+10 (0+3 2+7) 54
8 1:23:49.2 2+17 (1+7 1+10) 34
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Бенедикт Долль 3 23:06.8 1 (0+1) 48
Йоханнес Кюн 7 23:35.7 1 (0+1) 36
Арнд Пайффер 22 24:04.7 2 (1+1) 19
Филипп Наврат 30 24:13.8 1 (0+1) 11
Роман Рес 32 24:17.2 0 (0+0) 9
Филипп Хорн 43 24:34.3 1 (0+1)
Лаура Дальмайер 9 20:02.8 0 (0+0) 32
Франциска Пройс 10 20:05.9 1 (0+1) 31
Денизе Херрман 17 20:23.2 2 (1+1) 24
Франциска Хильдебранд 18 20:23.4 1 (0+1) 23
Каролин Хорхлер 19 20:25.1 0 (0+0) 22
Ванесса Хинц 38 21:02.9 2 (0+2) 3
2 1:10:07.8 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 54
3 1:09:51.1 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 48
Арнд Пайффер 7 37:09.3 2 (1+0+1+0) 36
Бенедикт Долль 21 37:53.4 4 (0+2+0+2) 20
Йоханнес Кюн 30 39:43.8 7 (1+1+2+3) 2
Франциска Пройс 1 32:34.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Денизе Херрман 12 33:20.5 3 (0+1+0+2) 29
Ванесса Хинц 15 33:40.1 2 (0+2+0+0) 26
Каролин Хорхлер 22 34:03.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 18
Франциска Хильдебранд 23 34:03.3 3 (1+0+2+0) 16
Лаура Дальмайер 30 36:09.4 6 (2+2+0+2) 2
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаура Дальмайер 4 21:44.9 0 (0+0) 43
Денизе Херрман 14 22:14.6 3 (2+1) 27
Франциска Хильдебранд 27 22:50.1 2 (2+0) 14
Каролин Хорхлер 36 23:09.2 1 (1+0) 5
Ванесса Хинц 38 23:11.1 2 (1+1) 3
Франциска Пройс DNS
Арнд Пайффер 9 24:37.8 2 (0+2) 32
Роман Рес 22 25:09.9 0 (0+0) 19
Филипп Наврат 29 25:21.5 1 (0+1) 12
Эрик Лессер 31 25:24.3 2 (1+1) 10
Йоханнес Кюн 49 25:50.3 4 (3+1)
Бенедикт Долль 58 26:02.6 5 (2+3)
Лаура Дальмайер 2 29:26.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Франциска Хильдебранд 18 31:28.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 23
Каролин Хорхлер 21 31:34.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 20
Денизе Херрман 23 31:41.9 7 (2+1+3+1) 18
Ванесса Хинц 26 31:59.9 3 (2+0+1+0) 15
Арнд Пайффер 6 32:30.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Эрик Лессер 21 34:17.8 4 (0+3+0+1) 20
Йоханнес Кюн 28 34:43.7 4 (0+0+2+2) 13
Филипп Наврат 41 35:52.0 5 (1+1+2+1)
Бенедикт Долль 46 36:10.4 6 (0+1+3+2)
Роман Рес DNS
Лаура Дальмайер 1 35:32.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Ванесса Хинц 3 35:49.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 48
Каролин Хорхлер 8 36:15.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Денизе Херрман 13 36:30.1 4 (0+1+1+2) 28
Франциска Хильдебранд 27 38:44.3 4 (1+0+1+2) 8
Арнд Пайффер 3 35:04.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Бенедикт Долль 14 36:10.4 4 (0+2+1+1) 27
Йоханнес Кюн 21 36:31.5 4 (1+0+2+1) 20
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эрик Лессер 8 38:29.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Арнд Пайффер 13 38:57.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 28
Филипп Наврат 17 39:09.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 24
Роман Рес 29 40:04.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 12
Йоханнес Кюн 36 40:58.0 5 (0+3+1+1) 5
Бенедикт Долль 51 41:45.7 3 (0+0+1+2)
Франциска Хильдебранд 4 37:20.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Ванесса Хинц 6 37:51.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 38
Лаура Дальмайер 9 38:03.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 32
Денизе Херрман 14 38:44.8 4 (1+0+2+1) 27
Франциска Пройс 18 38:59.3 3 (0+2+0+1) 23
Каролин Хорхлер 57 42:05.3 4 (1+0+2+1)
4 1:19:25.2 3+12 (0+2 3+10) 43
1 1:10:16.3 1+12 (0+7 1+5) 60
Филипп Наврат 21
Йоханнес Кюн 26
Бенедикт Долль 50
Эрик Лессер 61
Роман Рес 98
Ванесса Хинц 4
Франциска Пройс 5
Лаура Дальмайер 13
Франциска Хильдебранд 46
Денизе Херрман 52
Каролин Хорхлер 82
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Франциска Хильдебранд 3 20:09.0 0 (0+0) 48
Денизе Херрман 7 20:30.0 2 (2+0) 36
Ванесса Хинц 34 21:48.2 2 (0+2) 7
Каролин Хорхлер 42 22:10.6 3 (1+2)
Франциска Пройс 50 22:32.3 4 (1+3)
Роман Рес 3 23:52.1 1 (0+1) 48
Эрик Лессер 4 23:52.7 0 (0+0) 43
Филипп Наврат 12 24:32.7 2 (2+0) 29
Бенедикт Долль 13 24:33.2 3 (0+3) 28
Йоханнес Кюн 18 24:45.2 3 (1+2) 23
Денизе Херрман 1 28:03.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 60
Франциска Хильдебранд 2 28:07.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Франциска Пройс 28 30:39.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 13
Ванесса Хинц 37 31:26.3 3 (0+1+2+0) 4
Каролин Хорхлер 41 32:15.4 4 (0+1+1+2)
Эрик Лессер 5 32:50.9 4 (0+0+2+2) 40
Бенедикт Долль 9 33:18.5 5 (0+1+1+3) 32
Роман Рес 18 34:24.3 5 (1+1+0+3) 23
Филипп Наврат 22 34:34.7 4 (0+1+0+3) 19
Йоханнес Кюн 33 35:38.3 9 (1+2+5+1) 8
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
4 36:34.8 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 43
2 1:04:04.9 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 54
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
2 1:17:54.5 0+9 (0+1 0+8) 54
Лаура Дальмайер 3 22:30.1 0 (0+0) 48
Денизе Херрман 6 22:41.4 2 (0+2) 38
Франциска Пройс 16 23:09.9 1 (0+1) 25
Франциска Хильдебранд 40 24:12.9 2 (0+2) 1
Ванесса Хинц 65 25:05.2 4 (1+3)
Эрик Лессер 8 25:22.3 0 (0+0) 34
Арнд Пайффер 9 25:24.9 1 (0+1) 32
Бенедикт Долль 11 25:33.8 2 (0+2) 30
Филипп Наврат 12 25:42.2 1 (0+1) 29
Йоханнес Кюн 23 26:10.3 3 (1+2) 18
Денизе Херрман 1 31:45.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 60
Лаура Дальмайер 3 32:17.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Франциска Хильдебранд 22 35:06.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 19
Франциска Пройс 27 35:33.6 7 (2+4+1+0) 14
Эрик Лессер 11 32:57.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 30
Бенедикт Долль 12 33:06.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 29
Арнд Пайффер 13 33:12.8 4 (1+1+1+1) 28
Филипп Наврат 21 33:52.9 5 (3+2+0+0) 20
Йоханнес Кюн 24 34:04.2 6 (0+1+3+2) 17
Лаура Дальмайер 4 43:49.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Ванесса Хинц 19 46:16.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 22
Франциска Хильдебранд 31 47:15.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 10
Франциска Пройс 38 47:37.4 4 (0+2+1+1) 3
Арнд Пайффер 1 52:42.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Бенедикт Долль 10 54:45.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 31
Эрик Лессер 11 54:49.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
Роман Рес 20 56:24.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 21
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
4 36:13.7 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 43
4 1:12:35.7 1+14 (0+8 1+6) 43
2 1:12:41.8 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 54
Денизе Херрман 3 37:41.8 4 (0+1+2+1) 48
Лаура Дальмайер 6 38:29.8 4 (2+1+0+1) 38
Франциска Пройс 19 39:41.6 6 (0+0+5+1) 22
Франциска Хильдебранд 21 39:56.0 5 (0+1+1+3) 20
Арнд Пайффер 6 41:33.7 4 (0+0+2+2) 38
Бенедикт Долль 8 41:38.5 5 (0+1+1+3) 34
Филипп Наврат 15 42:13.6 5 (1+0+2+2) 26
Эрик Лессер 27 43:53.9 6 (2+1+2+1) 8
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Франциска Пройс 2 20:17.4 0 (0+0) 54
Денизе Херрман 5 20:30.2 2 (1+1) 40
Каролин Хорхлер 20 21:16.3 0 (0+0) 21
Франциска Хильдебранд 25 21:23.0 1 (0+1) 16
Лаура Дальмайер 27 21:25.1 2 (1+1) 14
Янина Хеттих 44 21:51.4 1 (1+0)
Надин Хорхлер 49 21:56.3 1 (1+0)
Ванесса Хинц 61 22:14.6 3 (1+2)
Бенедикт Долль 6 25:19.3 2 (1+1) 38
Арнд Пайффер 8 25:32.6 2 (1+1) 34
Филипп Наврат 11 25:39.4 1 (0+1) 30
Эрик Лессер 16 25:45.5 1 (0+1) 25
Йоханнес Кюн 30 26:16.1 3 (1+2) 11
Лукас Фрачер 31 26:19.0 2 (1+1) 10
Филипп Хорн 36 26:30.3 1 (1+0) 5
Роман Рес 75 27:41.7 3 (1+2)
Денизе Херрман 2 30:08.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Франциска Пройс 7 30:57.7 3 (0+2+1+0) 36
Франциска Хильдебранд 19 32:11.1 3 (1+0+2+0) 22
Лаура Дальмайер 20 32:23.1 3 (0+1+0+2) 21
Каролин Хорхлер 26 32:53.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 15
Янина Хеттих 32 33:14.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 9
Надин Хорхлер 47 34:19.0 3 (1+0+2+0)
Арнд Пайффер 3 32:33.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Бенедикт Долль 7 33:13.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 36
Лукас Фрачер 15 34:04.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 26
Эрик Лессер 24 34:53.1 4 (0+3+1+0) 17
Йоханнес Кюн 32 35:19.4 5 (2+1+0+2) 9
Филипп Наврат 37 35:53.6 7 (3+0+2+2) 4
Филипп Хорн 53 38:21.3 7 (2+1+3+1)
Денизе Херрман 4 36:17.8 4 (1+0+1+2) 43
Франциска Пройс 8 36:52.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 34
Лаура Дальмайер 16 37:30.7 4 (0+1+2+1) 25
Франциска Хильдебранд 25 38:26.4 5 (1+0+3+1) 12
Арнд Пайффер 2 37:44.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Бенедикт Долль 3 38:03.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Филипп Наврат 9 38:50.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 32
Лукас Фрачер 13 38:52.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Эрик Лессер 30 43:12.2 6 (1+3+1+1) 2