• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаура Гиммлер 13 3:02.1 Q
Катарина Хенниг 23 3:04.7 Q
Пия Финк 31 3:05.7 ФФ31
Софи Крель 32 3:06.5
Антониа Фребель 56 3:13.8
Янош Бруггер 55 2:42.77
Томас Бинг 65 2:44.81
Катарина Хенниг 6 3:02.30 3
Лаура Гиммлер 6 3:05.61 5
Йонас Доблер 15 34:21.1 16
Лукас Бёгль 19 34:27.1 12
Фридрих Мох 25 34:42.6 6
Томас Бинг 37 34:59.4
Янош Бруггер 39 35:06.2
Флориан Ноц 41 35:09.7
Катарина Хенниг 3 24:44.6 60
Виктория Карль 11 25:25.4 24
Пия Финк 20 25:47.7 11
Лаура Гиммлер 24 26:01.9 7
Антониа Фребель 28 26:11.7 3
Софи Крель 37 26:26.9
Лукас Бёгль 7 35:41.0 36
Йонас Доблер 14 36:23.0 18
Фридрих Мох 18 36:25.8 13
Янош Бруггер 27 37:49.3 4
Флориан Ноц 30 37:51.5 1
Томас Бинг 33 37:53.2
Катарина Хенниг 7 26:39.9 36
Виктория Карль 10 27:05.6 26
Пия Финк 15 27:57.7 16
Софи Крель 19 28:37.9 12
Антониа Фребель 20 28:40.1 11
Лаура Гиммлер DNS
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Виктория Карль 12 3:17.66 Q
Пия Финк 27 3:21.12 Q
Лаура Гиммлер 34 3:22.72
Софи Крель 37 3:23.23
Колетта Ридцек 39 3:23.30
Надине Херрман 51 3:25.95
Янош Бруггер 55 2:57.61
Пия Финк 5 3:21.61 7
Виктория Карль 5 3:18.54 10
Йонас Доблер 18 33:24.0 13
Фридрих Мох 27 33:37.8 4
Лукас Бёгль 30 33:41.4 1
Янош Бруггер 58 34:56.5
Виктория Карль 11 27:41.2 24
Катарина Хенниг 13 27:42.9 20
Софи Крель 20 28:13.7 11
Пия Финк 27 28:29.0 4
Антониа Фребель 33 28:37.4
7 1:15:57.2
7 55:21.0
9 57:19.6
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Колетта Ридцек 28 2:50.90 Q
Виктория Карль 30 2:51.95 Q
Надине Херрман 37 2:54.19
Лена Кек 38 2:54.30
Томас Бинг 77 2:37.97
Виктория Карль 5 2:48.74 6
Колетта Ридцек 6 3:00.38 2
Флориан Ноц 15 33:47.4 16
Фридрих Мох 20 33:56.8 11
Лукас Бёгль 35 34:27.4
Андреас Кац 65 35:19.5
Томас Бинг 69 35:27.4
Катарина Хенниг 9 24:12.1 29
Виктория Карль 12 24:23.2 22
Пия Финк 23 24:49.4 8
Антониа Фребель 25 24:53.8 6
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Колетта Ридцек 15 2:33.98 Q
Виктория Карль 18 2:34.89 Q
Анне Винклер 19 2:35.04 Q
Александра Даннер 21 2:35.21 Q
Лаура Гиммлер 26 2:36.57 Q
Софи Крель 28 2:37.10 Q
Надине Херрман 31 2:37.57
Лена Кек 38 2:38.56
Джессика Лёшке 42 2:39.19
Аниан Зоссау 38 2:20.65
Ян Штёльбен 60 2:23.58
Мариус Кастнер 64 2:23.91
Макс Олекс 68 2:25.10
Флориан Кнопф 69 2:25.14
Максим Цервинка 71 2:25.74
Мариус Бауэр 76 2:28.03
Томас Бинг DNF
Анне Винклер 3 2:38.05 18
Александра Даннер 6 2:38.23 4
Софи Крель 4 2:37.80 11
Виктория Карль 4 2:36.02 13
Лаура Гиммлер 5 2:36.69 7
Колетта Ридцек 4 2:34.95 14
7 16:03.67
3 15:53.30 Q
6 14:25.70
14 14:39.89
9 16:11.05
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаура Гиммлер 15 3:06.83 Q
Анне Винклер 18 3:07.30 Q
Виктория Карль 20 3:08.00 Q
Колетта Ридцек 25 3:09.01 Q
Софи Крель 31 3:10.05
Пия Финк 44 3:12.08
Катарина Хенниг 52 3:13.82
Лиза Ломанн 60 3:16.03
Катерине Заюрбрай 61 3:16.04
Антониа Фребель 66 3:17.74
Янош Бруггер 44 2:49.12
Фридрих Мох 62 2:51.23
Томас Бинг 67 2:52.56
Йонас Доблер 80 2:54.99
Андреас Кац 83 2:55.33
Лукас Бёгль 89 2:56.53
Альберт Кухлер 107 3:00.60
Флориан Ноц 109 3:01.14
Виктория Карль 3 3:07.55 18
Лаура Гиммлер 2 3:05.10 Q
Анне Винклер 6 3:08.19 4
Колетта Ридцек 2 3:03.90 Q
Колетта Ридцек 3 3:01.97 LL
Лаура Гиммлер 5 3:02.38 28
Колетта Ридцек 6 3:05.52 34
Виктория Карль 11 28:04.6 24
Антониа Фребель 17 28:13.3 14
Катарина Хенниг 20 28:21.3 11
Катерине Заюрбрай 21 28:21.8 10
Пия Финк 39 28:57.1
Лаура Гиммлер 40 28:58.2
Лиза Ломанн 42 28:58.7
Софи Крель 48 29:12.9
Колетта Ридцек 65 30:03.3
Янош Бруггер 11 36:10.0 24
Фридрих Мох 30 36:56.4 1
Йонас Доблер 31 36:57.6
Альберт Кухлер 35 37:02.5
Флориан Ноц 47 37:21.5
Лукас Бёгль 48 37:21.8
Томас Бинг 73 38:47.7
Андреас Кац 92 40:29.4
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Фридрих Мох 12 33:02.3 22
Лукас Бёгль 21 33:11.8 10
Томас Бинг 33 33:27.4
Янош Бруггер 40 33:30.9
Альберт Кухлер 61 34:23.7
Йонас Доблер DNF
Флориан Ноц DNS
Катарина Хенниг 6 21:34.3 34
Антониа Фребель 20 22:10.2 11
Софи Крель 27 22:20.5 4
Катерине Заюрбрай 41 22:52.7
Виктория Карль 46 22:57.3
Пия Финк 47 22:57.4
Лаура Гиммлер 49 23:06.9
Лиза Ломанн 55 23:18.8
Колетта Ридцек 60 23:56.8
Катарина Хенниг 10 2:41.37 Q 1
Софи Крель 15 2:42.48 Q
Колетта Ридцек 18 2:42.76 Q
Катерине Заюрбрай 28 2:46.74 Q
Пия Финк 31 2:47.62 1
Виктория Карль 32 2:48.18
Лиза Ломанн 40 2:50.70
Антониа Фребель 41 2:50.78
Лаура Гиммлер DNS
Янош Бруггер 17 3:05.05
Фридрих Мох 58 3:16.07
Лукас Бёгль 61 3:17.06
Томас Бинг 64 3:18.05
Альберт Кухлер 73 3:23.07
Катарина Хенниг 4 2:43.77 13
Катерине Заюрбрай 6 2:46.83 2
Софи Крель 5 2:40.42 9
Колетта Ридцек 2 2:38.82 Q
Янош Бруггер 6 3:02.83 5
Колетта Ридцек 6 2:41.11 22
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катарина Хенниг 5 30:02.2 37
Катерине Заюрбрай 12 30:49.1 22
Лиза Ломанн 16 31:10.1 15
Софи Крель 20 31:28.7 11
Пия Финк 29 31:50.4 2
Антониа Фребель 40 32:55.9
Янош Бруггер 18 43:08.4 13
Фридрих Мох 19 43:10.0 12
Лукас Бёгль 20 43:20.7 11
Альберт Кухлер 25 43:37.3 6
Томас Бинг 48 45:41.4
Катарина Хенниг 12 37:24.8 138
Катерине Заюрбрай 18 37:53.5 61
Пия Финк 28 38:37.1 23
Софи Крель 30 38:53.7 21
Лиза Ломанн 33 39:09.3 10
Антониа Фребель 34 39:18.3 10
Фридрих Мох 3 32:01.0 115
Лукас Бёгль 4 32:12.1 84
Янош Бруггер 30 33:27.8 49
Альберт Кухлер 38 34:08.6 10
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катарина Хенниг 21 3:32.86 Q
Виктория Карль 23 3:33.58 Q
Колетта Ридцек 24 3:33.84 Q
Софи Крель 25 3:33.89 Q
Лаура Гиммлер 31 3:35.17
Анне Винклер 49 3:40.97
Янош Бруггер 41 3:08.00
Софи Крель 4 3:28.32 12
Виктория Карль 5 3:29.80 7
Катарина Хенниг 5 3:24.22 9
Колетта Ридцек 2 3:25.53 Q
Колетта Ридцек 6 3:34.37 22
Катарина Хенниг 7 25:28.3 36
Виктория Карль 26 26:23.6 5
Лаура Гиммлер 35 26:48.8
Колетта Ридцек 46 27:20.2
Софи Крель 47 27:31.0
Томас Бинг 43 35:49.8
Янош Бруггер 48 35:59.7
Альберт Кухлер 61 36:41.3
Этап 7. Драммен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаура Гиммлер 4 2:50.96 8
Колетта Ридцек 21 2:54.44
Катарина Хенниг 24 2:55.40
Софи Крель 26 2:56.04
Анне Винклер 45 3:00.18
Янош Бруггер 40 2:35.84
Софи Крель 6 3:01.68 ФФ4 1
Лаура Гиммлер 3 2:54.87 LL
Катарина Хенниг 3 2:53.83 LL
Колетта Ридцек 3 2:57.79 18
Лаура Гиммлер 5 2:57.48 29
Катарина Хенниг 4 2:56.27 32
Этап 8. Осло, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Катарина Хенниг 5 1:19:57.5 64
Лаура Гиммлер 19 1:22:43.0 12
Пия Финк 31 1:23:38.2
Антониа Фребель 41 1:26:15.6
Катерине Заюрбрай DNF
Софи Крель DNS
Фридрих Мох 27 2:08:58.1 4
Йонас Доблер 30 2:09:28.3 1
Альберт Кухлер 51 2:14:46.8
Янош Бруггер DNF
Этап 9. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаура Гиммлер 10 3:22.45 Q 1
Катарина Хенниг 11 3:22.51 Q
Пия Финк 27 3:27.38 Q
Лиза Ломанн 42 3:32.81
Виктория Карль 44 3:33.76
Янош Бруггер 19 2:57.68 Q
Фридрих Мох 51 3:04.21
Пия Финк 5 3:33.01 7
Лаура Гиммлер 3 3:28.48 16
Катарина Хенниг 4 3:32.96 14
Янош Бруггер 3 2:59.82 LL
Янош Бруггер 4 3:06.33 32
Фридрих Мох 15 33:18.4 16
Янош Бруггер 19 33:29.3 12
Йонас Доблер 28 33:42.4 3
Лукас Бёгль 30 33:44.3 1
Флориан Ноц 38 34:01.3
Виктория Карль 13 23:42.8 20
Катарина Хенниг 14 23:44.6 18
Лаура Гиммлер 21 24:05.5 10
Пия Финк 29 24:22.5 2
Лиза Ломанн 35 24:46.9
5 42:18.0
7 42:31.5
6 23:36.99