• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лукас Фрачер 1 28:33.1 1 (1+0) 60
Филипп Наврат 19 30:30.6 5 (3+2) 22
Роман Рес 32 31:15.5 5 (3+2) 9
Флориан Холландт 43 31:40.7 5 (3+2)
Данило Ритмюллер 51 32:10.0 6 (2+4)
Маттиас Дорфер 63 32:38.1 4 (2+2)
Марен Хаммершмидт 3 26:29.0 4 (2+2) 48
Ванесса Фойгт 11 27:29.3 2 (0+2) 30
Марион Дайгентеш 13 27:35.3 4 (1+3) 28
Юлиане Фрювирт 28 28:34.0 7 (3+4) 13
Мари Хайнрих 33 28:44.8 5 (2+3) 8
Янина Хеттих 52 29:36.9 10 (5+5)
Лукас Фрачер 3 23:29.4 1 (1+0) 48
Филипп Наврат 4 23:44.9 1 (0+1) 43
Данило Ритмюллер 15 24:20.7 1 (0+1) 26
Флориан Холландт 23 24:35.1 2 (0+2) 18
Роман Рес 26 24:39.4 2 (1+1) 15
Маттиас Дорфер 38 25:11.2 2 (1+1) 3
Юлиане Фрювирт 7 20:50.9 1 (0+1) 36
Ванесса Фойгт 13 21:10.0 0 (0+0) 28
Янина Хеттих 20 21:31.5 4 (0+4) 21
Марион Дайгентеш 25 21:47.2 2 (1+1) 16
Мари Хайнрих 36 22:12.2 3 (1+2) 5
Марен Хаммершмидт 40 22:18.6 4 (3+1) 1
Филипп Наврат 1 32:22.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Лукас Фрачер 3 32:56.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 48
Данило Ритмюллер 11 33:47.5 3 (1+0+2+0) 30
Флориан Холландт 18 34:46.3 4 (0+1+2+1) 23
Роман Рес 22 34:59.5 4 (0+0+1+3) 19
Маттиас Дорфер 29 35:43.7 3 (0+1+0+2) 12
Янина Хеттих 13 33:19.2 4 (0+0+2+2) 28
Юлиане Фрювирт 18 33:46.4 5 (1+2+0+2) 23
Марион Дайгентеш 24 33:57.0 3 (0+2+1+0) 17
Марен Хаммершмидт 25 34:07.0 4 (0+2+0+2) 16
Ванесса Фойгт 27 34:21.4 4 (1+0+0+3) 14
Мари Хайнрих 32 34:56.5 3 (2+0+0+1) 9
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлиане Фрювирт 21 9:41.8 1 (0+1)
Марен Хаммершмидт 29 9:50.6 2 (1+1)
Янина Хеттих 30 9:50.8 2 (0+2)
Мари Хайнрих 48 10:10.2 2 (2+0)
Ванесса Фойгт 54 10:21.5 2 (1+1)
Марион Дайгентеш 69 10:41.5 3 (2+1)
Роман Рес 3 8:15.6 0 (0+0)
Юстус Штрелов 17 8:34.0 1 (0+1)
Лукас Фрачер 18 8:35.1 1 (0+1)
Филипп Наврат 36 8:49.7 2 (0+2) 5
Данило Ритмюллер 71 9:14.3 3 (0+3)
Флориан Холландт 83 9:30.9 3 (1+2)
Марен Хаммершмидт 17 17:13.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 24
Юлиане Фрювирт 21 17:31.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 20
Янина Хеттих 24 17:42.8 3 (0+1+2+0) 17
Юстус Штрелов 5 14:50.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Роман Рес 9 14:54.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Лукас Фрачер 12 15:01.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 29
Марен Хаммершмидт 5 22:57.9 1 (0+1) 40
Марион Дайгентеш 7 23:05.3 1 (1+0) 36
Янина Хеттих 16 23:40.8 2 (0+2) 25
Юлиане Фрювирт 27 24:29.2 2 (1+1) 14
Ванесса Фойгт 34 24:56.4 2 (1+1) 7
Мари Хайнрих 37 25:01.0 3 (0+3) 4
Лукас Фрачер 8 26:49.7 0 (0+0) 34
Юстус Штрелов 9 26:53.2 0 (0+0) 32
Флориан Холландт 11 27:02.8 0 (0+0) 30
Данило Ритмюллер 27 28:00.1 2 (1+1) 14
Роман Рес 29 28:05.9 3 (0+3) 12
Филипп Наврат DNS
Марен Хаммершмидт 4 35:03.4 2 (0+2+0+0) 43
Марион Дайгентеш 5 35:08.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Янина Хеттих 9 35:36.5 3 (0+1+0+2) 32
Ванесса Фойгт 16 36:10.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 25
Мари Хайнрих 37 38:10.4 4 (3+0+1+0) 4
Роман Рес 2 37:34.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Филипп Наврат 4 37:56.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
Юстус Штрелов 12 38:38.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 29
Лукас Фрачер 15 38:44.7 3 (0+1+2+0) 26
Данило Ритмюллер 40 40:51.5 5 (0+2+2+1) 1
Флориан Холландт 51 42:07.6 7 (2+1+1+3)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лукас Фрачер 2 41:27.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 54
Филипп Наврат 11 42:45.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 30
Данило Ритмюллер 22 44:00.5 3 (1+0+2+0) 19
Флориан Холландт 44 45:34.5 3 (1+1+0+1)
Марко Гросс 67 47:11.0 4 (1+2+1+0)
Роман Рес DNS
Штефани Шерер 1 39:40.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Анна Вайдель 3 40:44.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Каролин Хорхлер 6 41:33.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
Мари Хайнрих 8 41:37.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
Элизабет Шмидт 14 41:51.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 27
Ванесса Фойгт 17 42:27.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
Филипп Наврат 3 26:25.9 0 (0+0) 48
Лукас Фрачер 9 27:12.9 1 (0+1) 32
Доминик Шмук 28 28:41.5 1 (0+1) 13
Данило Ритмюллер 57 29:58.8 2 (1+1)
Давид Цобель 65 30:11.5 4 (0+4)
Марко Гросс 84 30:47.9 1 (1+0)
Штефани Шерер 5 21:39.7 0 (0+0) 40
Каролин Хорхлер 11 21:47.9 1 (1+0) 30
Ванесса Фойгт 17 22:23.4 1 (1+0) 24
Мари Хайнрих DNS
Элизабет Шмидт DNS
Анна Вайдель DNS
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
1 44:31.4 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 60
2
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Каролин Хорхлер 5 37:21.5 2 (1+1+0+0) 40
Штефани Шерер 8 38:11.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 34
Ванесса Фойгт 10 38:24.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 31
Анна Вайдель 11 38:29.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 30
Юлиане Фрювирт 34 40:20.8 4 (3+0+0+1) 7
Элизабет Шмидт 56 42:27.1 4 (0+2+1+1)
Роман Рес 2 37:27.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Эрик Лессер 7 38:19.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 36
Филипп Наврат 10 38:25.1 2 (1+1+0+0) 31
Флориан Холландт 13 39:05.3 3 (1+2+0+0) 28
Юстус Штрелов 23 39:47.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 18
Данило Ритмюллер 32 40:29.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 9
Ванесса Фойгт 3 20:57.7 0 (0+0) 48
Каролин Хорхлер 12 21:35.6 2 (1+1) 29
Штефани Шерер 15 21:37.4 1 (1+0) 26
Юлиане Фрювирт 24 22:04.3 1 (0+1) 17
Анна Вайдель 34 22:17.4 2 (0+2) 7
Элизабет Шмидт 42 22:41.0 1 (0+1)
Филипп Наврат 1 24:24.9 2 (0+2) 60
Роман Рес 3 24:30.3 0 (0+0) 48
Данило Ритмюллер 7 24:47.5 1 (0+1) 36
Эрик Лессер 11 25:04.4 2 (0+2) 30
Флориан Холландт 22 25:23.8 3 (2+1) 19
Юстус Штрелов 32 25:38.9 1 (1+0) 9
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
4 39:40.5 0+5 (0+4 0+1) 43
2 1:21:40.5 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
Эрик Лессер 10 24:44.6 0 (0+0) 31
Лукас Фрачер 15 25:08.6 2 (0+2) 26
Флориан Холландт 20 25:24.5 3 (1+2) 21
Юстус Штрелов 21 25:25.4 0 (0+0) 20
Маттиас Дорфер 25 25:35.2 1 (0+1) 16
Доминик Шмук 28 25:47.4 1 (1+0) 13
Ванесса Фойгт 5 21:13.6 0 (0+0) 40
Франциска Хильдебранд 7 21:30.6 1 (0+1) 36
Марион Дайгентеш 14 21:42.1 0 (0+0) 27
Штефани Шерер 22 22:21.2 1 (0+1) 19
Элизабет Шмидт 48 23:26.5 2 (2+0)
София Шнайдер 71 25:18.8 6 (3+3)
Эрик Лессер 7 33:02.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 36
Лукас Фрачер 12 33:39.8 3 (2+0+0+1) 29
Юстус Штрелов 16 34:29.6 3 (1+1+1+0) 25
Доминик Шмук 20 34:51.6 3 (1+1+0+1) 21
Маттиас Дорфер 22 34:57.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 19
Флориан Холландт 25 35:08.6 7 (1+1+3+2) 16
Франциска Хильдебранд 3 29:01.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Ванесса Фойгт 7 29:45.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Штефани Шерер 10 29:58.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 31
Элизабет Шмидт 42 33:41.2 4 (1+0+2+1)
Марион Дайгентеш DNS
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Франциска Хильдебранд 2 22:47.0 0 (0+0) 54
Марен Хаммершмидт 6 23:17.3 0 (0+0) 38
Штефани Шерер 8 23:33.8 0 (0+0) 34
Марион Дайгентеш 15 23:50.8 1 (0+1) 27
Ванесса Фойгт 29 24:18.9 1 (0+1) 12
Анна Вайдель 41 24:53.8 2 (1+1)
Лукас Фрачер 3 24:42.3 0 (0+0) 48
Юстус Штрелов 7 25:05.1 0 (0+0) 36
Доминик Шмук 12 25:21.2 0 (0+0) 29
Флориан Холландт 14 25:25.0 2 (0+2) 27
Роман Рес 21 25:53.9 3 (2+1) 20
Никлас Хомберг 39 26:39.7 3 (2+1) 2
Франциска Хильдебранд 2 37:36.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Штефани Шерер 12 38:37.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 29
Ванесса Фойгт 17 39:02.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 24
Анна Вайдель 25 39:30.5 4 (1+1+2+0) 16
Марион Дайгентеш 29 40:11.6 6 (0+1+2+3) 12
Марен Хаммершмидт 35 40:34.3 8 (1+1+1+5) 6
Лукас Фрачер 2 40:52.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 54
Роман Рес 3 40:59.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Доминик Шмук 13 42:03.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 28
Флориан Холландт 17 42:39.5 5 (2+1+0+2) 24
Юстус Штрелов 23 42:49.8 4 (0+1+1+2) 18
Никлас Хомберг 38 44:01.7 4 (0+2+1+1) 3
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Шемпп 2 8:08.1 0 (0+0)
Юстус Штрелов 7 8:19.5 0 (0+0)
Лукас Фрачер 8 8:19.6 0 (0+0)
Роман Рес 14 8:29.4 0 (0+0)
Доминик Шмук 21 8:33.9 1 (1+0)
Эрик Лессер 39 8:53.7 3 (2+1) 2
Штефани Шерер 4 9:24.8 0 (0+0)
Марен Хаммершмидт 9 9:29.5 0 (0+0)
Анна Вайдель 27 9:46.5 1 (1+0)
София Шнайдер 29 9:48.2 2 (2+0)
Ванесса Фойгт 37 9:59.3 1 (1+0) 4
Марион Дайгентеш 63 10:44.4 3 (3+0)
Симон Шемпп 2 14:23.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Лукас Фрачер 5 14:25.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
Доминик Шмук 12 14:46.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 29
Роман Рес 16 14:58.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 25
Юстус Штрелов 24 15:56.0 5 (0+1+3+1) 17
Штефани Шерер 5 16:26.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
София Шнайдер 6 16:29.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Анна Вайдель 13 16:56.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 28
Марен Хаммершмидт 28 18:14.4 5 (1+3+1+0) 13
Эрик Лессер 9 24:57.7 1 (0+1) 32
Юстус Штрелов 14 25:23.5 1 (0+1) 27
Роман Рес 17 25:28.0 2 (1+1) 24
Лукас Фрачер 24 25:50.0 4 (1+3) 17
Симон Шемпп 26 25:56.0 3 (1+2) 15
Доминик Шмук 33 26:13.6 3 (1+2) 8
София Шнайдер 4 22:38.5 0 (0+0) 43
Анна Вайдель 7 22:42.7 0 (0+0) 36
Штефани Шерер 17 23:15.9 1 (0+1) 24
Ванесса Фойгт 29 23:37.8 2 (2+0) 12
Марен Хаммершмидт 43 24:09.4 4 (1+3)
Франциска Хильдебранд DNF 1 (0+1)
Эрик Лессер 2 33:22.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Лукас Фрачер 3 33:54.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 48
Роман Рес 4 34:01.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 43
Юстус Штрелов 15 35:00.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 26
Доминик Шмук 17 35:33.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 24
Симон Шемпп 18 35:35.9 3 (1+2+0+0) 23
Ванесса Фойгт 7 33:46.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
София Шнайдер 11 34:06.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 30
Анна Вайдель 12 34:10.3 3 (1+1+0+1) 29
Штефани Шерер 25 35:57.7 6 (2+1+1+2) 16
Марен Хаммершмидт DNS
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Роман Рес 14 8:28.1 0 (0+0)
Юстус Штрелов 16 8:30.1 0 (0+0)
Лукас Фрачер 29 8:36.3 1 (0+1)
Данило Ритмюллер 44 8:48.2 0 (0+0)
Доминик Шмук 49 8:58.4 1 (1+0)
Флориан Холландт 79 9:32.2 2 (2+0)
Марен Хаммершмидт 8 10:05.0 0 (0+0)
Штефани Шерер 35 10:38.2 1 (1+0) 6
Ванесса Фойгт 39 10:44.3 1 (0+1) 2
Марион Дайгентеш 51 10:53.1 1 (0+1)
Анна Вайдель 57 11:00.4 2 (0+2)
София Шнайдер 91 12:25.3 5 (3+2)
Лукас Фрачер 16 15:12.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 25
Юстус Штрелов 17 15:16.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 24
Роман Рес 24 15:31.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 17
Марен Хаммершмидт 17 17:44.8 2 (1+1+0+0) 24
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
2 47:23.7 0+5 (0+4 0+1) 54
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Штефани Шерер 2 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Юстус Штрелов 2 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Штефани Шерер 2 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Юстус Штрелов 2 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
13 1:16:36.4 2+12 (2+6 0+6)
Марен Хаммершмидт 13 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
Ванесса Фойгт 13 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
Роман Рес 13 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
Лукас Фрачер 13 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
Роман Рес 6 24:17.2 0 (0+0) 38
Лукас Фрачер 10 24:39.1 1 (1+0) 31
Доминик Шмук 17 24:57.1 1 (0+1) 24
Данило Ритмюллер 39 25:32.8 2 (0+2) 2
Юстус Штрелов 42 25:36.4 2 (0+2)
Флориан Холландт 44 25:39.3 2 (2+0)
Штефани Шерер 8 23:38.1 0 (0+0) 34
Марен Хаммершмидт 17 23:55.3 1 (0+1) 24
Марион Дайгентеш 25 24:24.2 0 (0+0) 16
Анна Вайдель 39 24:57.3 0 (0+0) 3
Ванесса Фойгт 40 24:59.4 2 (0+2) 1
София Шнайдер 82 26:58.4 6 (2+4)
Доминик Шмук 11 36:26.1 2 (0+2+0+0) 30
Роман Рес 23 37:51.3 4 (2+1+0+1) 18
Флориан Холландт 24 37:59.2 5 (0+1+2+2) 17
Лукас Фрачер 37 38:42.3 6 (1+1+3+1) 4
Юстус Штрелов 41 39:12.9 4 (0+1+1+2)
Данило Ритмюллер 49 40:08.2 7 (1+1+3+2)
Марен Хаммершмидт 15 32:07.5 4 (1+0+1+2) 26
Ванесса Фойгт 21 32:56.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 20
Анна Вайдель 23 33:18.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 18
Штефани Шерер 33 33:59.5 5 (2+0+1+2) 8
Марион Дайгентеш 36 34:25.5 5 (2+2+0+1) 5
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Штефани Шерер 2 22:11.4 0 (0+0) 54
Ванесса Фойгт 4 22:16.5 0 (0+0) 43
Марен Хаммершмидт 5 22:27.3 1 (1+0) 40
Анна Вайдель 24 23:58.8 1 (0+1) 17
Марион Дайгентеш 33 24:24.1 3 (0+3) 8
София Шнайдер 42 25:03.9 4 (3+1)
Лукас Фрачер 10 29:11.6 2 (0+2) 31
Доминик Шмук 25 30:04.3 2 (0+2) 16
Флориан Холландт 31 30:17.0 4 (2+2) 11
Юстус Штрелов 40 30:47.7 2 (1+1) 1
Данило Ритмюллер DNF 3 (2+1)
Штефани Шерер 5 20:49.3 0 (0+0) 40
Анна Вайдель 8 21:32.2 0 (0+0) 34
Ванесса Фойгт 9 21:37.9 1 (0+1) 32
Марен Хаммершмидт 28 22:46.0 4 (2+2) 13
София Шнайдер 33 22:57.2 3 (1+2) 8
Марион Дайгентеш DNS
Лукас Фрачер 8 26:31.7 1 (0+1) 34
Доминик Шмук 12 26:44.5 0 (0+0) 29
Юстус Штрелов 13 26:45.7 0 (0+0) 28
Флориан Холландт 65 31:18.0 6 (4+2)
Данило Ритмюллер DNS
Штефани Шерер 1 32:29.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Марен Хаммершмидт 5 33:07.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 40
Ванесса Фойгт 8 33:46.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 34
Анна Вайдель 16 34:14.1 2 (0+2+0+0) 25
София Шнайдер 35 36:27.2 6 (3+0+0+3) 6
Юстус Штрелов 8 39:53.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 34
Лукас Фрачер 13 40:12.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 28
Флориан Холландт 19 40:55.1 5 (1+0+3+1) 22
Доминик Шмук 24 41:12.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 17