• Даты проведения:
    01.12.2011—18.03.2012
  • Статус:
    окончен
04 марта 2012, воскресенье. 19:00 МСК
ЧМ-2012, Рупольдинг, Германия
Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Беларусь Дарья Домрачева Беларусь 29:39.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 60
2 Германия Магдалена Нойнер Германия 30:04.7 +25.1 3 (0+1+0+2) 54
3 Россия Ольга Вилухина Россия 30:55.0 +1:15.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
4 Норвегия Тура Бергер Норвегия 31:05.4 +1:25.8 3 (1+0+1+1) 43
5 Швеция Хелена Экхольм Швеция 31:07.9 +1:28.3 2 (1+0+1+0) 40
6 Франция Мари-Лор Брюне Франция 31:10.7 +1:31.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
7 Россия Ольга Зайцева Россия 31:38.2 +1:58.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
8 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 31:45.3 +2:05.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 34
9 Франция Мари Дорен-Абер Франция 31:57.9 +2:18.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 32
10 Швеция Анна-Мария Нильссон Швеция 32:01.9 +2:22.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
11 Германия Андреа Хенкель Германия 32:13.1 +2:33.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
12 Словения Тея Грегорин Словения 32:15.5 +2:35.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 29
13 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 32:24.5 +2:44.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 28
14 Германия Тина Бахман Германия 32:29.2 +2:49.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 27
15 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша 32:44.0 +3:04.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 26
16 Россия Светлана Слепцова Россия 32:44.5 +3:04.9 3 (0+2+1+0) 25
17 Польша Вероника Новаковска-Земняк Польша 32:48.8 +3:09.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 24
18 Чехия Вероника Виткова Чехия 32:55.9 +3:16.3 2 (1+1+0+0) 23
19 Словакия Анастасия Кузьмина Словакия 32:58.8 +3:19.2 5 (1+1+2+1) 22
20 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 33:05.5 +3:25.9 4 (0+1+0+3) 21
21 Норвегия Элиса Ринген Норвегия 33:05.6 +3:26.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 20
22 Германия Мириам Гёсснер Германия 33:06.6 +3:27.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 19
23 Россия Анна Богалий-Титовец Россия 33:11.7 +3:32.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 18
24 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 33:18.6 +3:39.0 3 (2+1+0+0) 17
25 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 33:32.7 +3:53.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 16
26 Канада Зина Кохер Канада 33:46.2 +4:06.6 5 (2+0+1+2) 15
27 Польша Кристина Гузик Польша 33:50.6 +4:11.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 14
28 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 33:53.6 +4:14.0 5 (0+2+3+0) 13
29 Беларусь Надежда Скардино Беларусь 33:59.2 +4:19.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 12
30 Беларусь Людмила Калинчик Беларусь 34:06.0 +4:26.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 11
31 Словакия Яна Герекова Словакия 34:09.1 +4:29.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 10
32 Норвегия Бенте Ланхейм Норвегия 34:10.4 +4:30.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 9
33 Беларусь Анастасия Киннунен Беларусь 34:12.3 +4:32.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 8
34 Словения Андреа Мали Словения 34:15.7 +4:36.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 7
35 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 34:16.5 +4:36.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 6
36 США Сюзан Данкли США 34:22.4 +4:42.8 3 (0+1+2+0) 5
37 Андорра Лор Сулье Андорра 34:22.8 +4:43.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 4
38 Польша Агнешка Цыль Польша 34:34.4 +4:54.8 3 (1+0+2+0) 3
39 Канада Меган Имри Канада 34:42.2 +5:02.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 2
40 Италия Микела Понца Италия 34:44.7 +5:05.1 3 (2+0+0+1) 1
41 США Сара Студебейкер США 34:56.4 +5:16.8 0 (0+0+0+0)
42 Канада Меган Танди Канада 35:11.8 +5:32.2 2 (0+0+1+1)
43 Великобритания Аманда Лайтфут Великобритания 35:20.1 +5:40.5 2 (0+1+0+1)
44 Казахстан Марина Лебедева Казахстан 35:33.7 +5:54.1 3 (0+1+0+2)
45 Франция Софи Буале Франция 35:38.6 +5:59.0 3 (2+1+0+0)
46 Болгария Эмилия Йорданова Болгария 35:39.4 +5:59.8 3 (0+1+2+0)
47 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 35:42.0 +6:02.4 4 (0+1+1+2)
48 Украина Юлия Джима Украина 35:42.2 +6:02.6 3 (2+1+0+0)
49 Швеция Йенни Йонссон Швеция 35:49.1 +6:09.5 1 (0+1+0+0)
50 Литва Диана Расимовичюте-Брице Литва 35:51.6 +6:12.0 6 (0+1+2+3)
51 Румыния Река Форика Румыния 36:42.8 +7:03.2 2 (0+0+1+1)
52 Швеция Анна-Карин Стрёмстедт Швеция 36:52.2 +7:12.6 7 (0+0+4+3)
53 Эстония Кадри Лехтла Эстония 36:58.9 +7:19.3 7 (2+0+2+3)
54 Италия Катя Халлер Италия LAP 5 (3+0+0+2)
55 Эстония Дарья Юрлова Эстония LAP 4 (2+0+2+x)
56 Япония Юки Накадзима Япония LAP 3 (2+1+x+x)
Австрия Рамона Дюрингер Австрия DNS
Казахстан Елена Хрусталёва Казахстан DNS
Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина DNF 5 (2+0+3+x)
Украина Наталья Бурдыга Украина DNS
18.03.2012 15:45 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
17.03.2012 16:45 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
11.03.2012 19:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
10.03.2012 18:15 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x6 км
07.03.2012 18:15 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 15 км
04.03.2012 19:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
03.03.2012 18:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
01.03.2012 18:30 Эстафета
Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
12.02.2012 16:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
Весь календарь