• Даты проведения:
    01.12.2011—18.03.2012
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 13 50:41.9 5 (1+2+2+0) 28
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 18 51:34.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 23
Юри Мёркве 27 52:40.7 4 (1+2+0+1) 14
Тура Бергер 29 52:44.4 6 (3+0+3+0) 12
Элиса Ринген 32 53:22.9 7 (0+2+1+4) 9
Бенте Ланхейм 50 54:57.8 7 (1+3+3+0)
03.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 2 22:01.9 1 (0+1) 54
03.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 4 22:20.9 2 (1+1) 43
03.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 11 22:57.8 1 (1+0) 30
03.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 20 23:18.3 3 (1+2) 21
03.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 49 24:45.1 4 (2+2)
03.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юри Мёркве 74 25:49.0 4 (3+1)
Тура Бергер 1 33:56.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Элиса Ринген 12 36:40.5 3 (1+1+1+0) 29
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 17 37:01.9 7 (1+2+1+3) 24
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 21 37:13.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 20
Бенте Ланхейм 54 41:41.9 8 (1+2+2+3)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 9 21:43.1 1 (0+1) 32
09.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 10 21:43.2 0 (0+0) 31
09.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 16 22:13.8 2 (0+2) 25
09.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 44 23:29.0 2 (1+1)
09.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юри Мёркве 53 23:43.9 2 (1+1)
09.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 73 24:21.5 4 (1+3)
Тура Бергер 9 31:04.7 3 (0+0+2+1) 32
Элиса Ринген 15 31:46.3 5 (0+0+1+4) 26
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 25 32:46.3 9 (2+2+2+3) 16
Бенте Ланхейм 27 32:57.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 14
Юри Мёркве 42 34:34.5 2 (0+1+0+1)
11.12.2011 17:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
1 1:07:13.3 0+10 (0+3, 0+7) 60
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 17 21:55.0 3 (2+1) 24
16.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 24 22:17.9 4 (2+2) 17
16.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ане Скруве Носсум 34 22:40.4 2 (1+1) 7
16.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Биргитта Рёксунн 35 22:41.3 2 (2+0) 6
16.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 64 23:48.4 3 (0+3)
16.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юри Мёркве 69 23:57.6 3 (1+2)
Тура Бергер 4 32:55.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 15 35:00.0 5 (0+2+1+2) 26
Биргитта Рёксунн 44 37:49.8 5 (1+1+3+0)
Ане Скруве Носсум 54 39:08.3 9 (2+4+2+1)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.01.2012 21:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
2 1:19:37.9 2+11 (0+4, 2+7) 54
06.01.2012 21:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 14 24:24.6 3 (2+1) 27
06.01.2012 21:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 18 24:32.9 3 (1+2) 23
06.01.2012 21:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 19 24:34.6 1 (1+0) 22
06.01.2012 21:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 29 24:54.5 3 (1+2) 12
06.01.2012 21:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 42 25:32.2 2 (1+1)
06.01.2012 21:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ане Скруве Носсум 54 26:20.0 4 (1+3)
Тура Бергер 2 40:14.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 54
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 20 42:38.0 6 (3+0+3+0) 21
Элиса Ринген 28 44:12.5 6 (1+1+1+3) 13
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 30 45:11.0 6 (0+2+2+2) 11
Этап 5. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тура Бергер 7 46:29.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 36
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 9 46:57.8 3 (0+2+1+0) 32
Элиса Ринген 28 49:26.4 5 (0+1+0+4) 13
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 37 50:25.4 4 (2+0+1+1) 4
Бенте Ланхейм 42 51:07.2 4 (1+2+1+0)
Ане Скруве Носсум 56 52:08.7 5 (1+0+2+2)
13.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 2 23:33.6 2 (1+1) 54
13.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 26 25:36.7 5 (1+4) 15
13.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 39 26:08.6 5 (3+2) 2
13.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 49 26:27.6 3 (1+2)
13.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ане Скруве Носсум 74 27:57.4 5 (2+3)
13.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд DNS
Тура Бергер 1 31:00.3 3 (0+1+2+0) 60
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 20 34:10.5 4 (1+0+1+2) 21
Бенте Ланхейм 25 34:50.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 16
Элиса Ринген 31 35:38.6 5 (0+0+3+2) 10
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 4 21:09.7 1 (0+1) 43
19.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 7 21:21.9 1 (1+0) 36
19.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 30 22:49.3 3 (0+3) 11
19.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 49 23:29.0 3 (3+0)
19.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 54 23:34.9 4 (2+2)
19.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Биргитта Рёксунн 76 24:31.2 3 (1+2)
21.01.2012 15:45 Эстафета 4x6 км
4 1:17:47.1 2+11 (1+6, 1+5) 43
Тура Бергер 4 35:56.7 3 (1+1+1+0) 43
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 16 37:05.4 5 (1+2+0+2) 25
Элиса Ринген 28 38:42.2 6 (1+1+3+1) 13
Этап 7. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.02.2012 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 3 21:30.8 1 (1+0) 48
02.02.2012 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 8 22:01.8 1 (0+1) 34
02.02.2012 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 36 23:14.8 1 (1+0) 5
02.02.2012 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 45 23:32.7 2 (0+2)
02.02.2012 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 51 24:02.7 3 (2+1)
02.02.2012 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 59 24:39.2 3 (1+2)
Тура Бергер 4 31:36.9 3 (0+0+1+2) 43
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 17 33:35.0 6 (2+0+1+3) 24
Элиса Ринген 28 34:42.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 13
Бенте Ланхейм 42 36:09.7 5 (2+2+1+0)
Тириль Экхофф 47 36:46.6 6 (1+1+1+3)
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 57 LAP 4 (1+3+x+x)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 7 38:48.4 2 (0+0+2+0) 36
Тура Бергер 11 39:21.7 5 (1+0+2+2) 30
Элиса Ринген 22 41:27.1 5 (0+0+2+3) 19
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14 1:32:16.6 2+11 (1+5, 1+6)
11.02.2012 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 10 24:07.0 1 (0+1) 31
11.02.2012 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 25 24:59.1 1 (1+0) 16
11.02.2012 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 27 25:01.8 4 (1+3) 14
11.02.2012 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 47 25:57.4 2 (0+2)
11.02.2012 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 54 26:21.7 4 (1+3)
11.02.2012 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 66 26:48.7 4 (1+3)
Тура Бергер 5 34:06.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 14 35:58.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 27
Бенте Ланхейм 28 38:24.2 5 (1+1+2+1) 13
Элиса Ринген 46 40:16.8 5 (1+2+0+2)
Тириль Экхофф 55 DNF 10 (3+3+4+x)
ЧМ-2012. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
1 1:12:29.3 1+11 (0+3, 1+8)
03.03.2012 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 6 21:59.4 1 (0+1) 38
03.03.2012 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 14 22:45.5 2 (0+2) 27
03.03.2012 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 32 23:38.4 4 (2+2) 9
03.03.2012 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 46 24:08.6 2 (2+0)
Тура Бергер 4 31:05.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 43
Элиса Ринген 21 33:05.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 20
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 24 33:18.6 3 (2+1+0+0) 17
Бенте Ланхейм 32 34:10.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 9
Тура Бергер 1 42:30.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Фанни Хорн Биркеланд 33 47:57.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 8
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 39 48:11.7 6 (2+2+2+0) 2
Элиса Ринген 71 50:59.8 8 (1+1+2+4)
10.03.2012 18:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
3 1:10:12.5 0+12 (0+4, 0+8) 48
Тура Бергер 1 35:41.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 18 37:20.6 4 (0+1+1+2) 23
Элиса Ринген 22 38:00.0 5 (0+0+3+2) 19
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тура Бергер 7 22:50.6 1 (1+0) 36
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 12 23:20.2 2 (1+1) 29
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Тириль Экхофф 24 23:59.5 2 (0+2) 17
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Элиса Ринген 27 24:08.5 3 (0+3) 14
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Бенте Ланхейм 53 25:59.0 4 (0+4)
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ане Скруве Носсум 56 26:42.6 6 (3+3)
Тура Бергер 5 33:48.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 19 36:19.3 6 (2+1+1+2) 22
Тириль Экхофф 20 36:20.8 3 (0+0+2+1) 21
Элиса Ринген 45 39:36.7 8 (3+1+1+3)
Ане Скруве Носсум 49 LAP 3 (1+0+2+x)
Бенте Ланхейм 52 LAP 4 (1+1+2+x)
Тура Бергер 2 39:11.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Тириль Экхофф 7 40:24.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Элиса Ринген 16 41:23.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 25
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 27 42:57.9 7 (3+2+1+1) 14