• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Линас Банис 71 33:22.9 7 (3+4)
Максим Фомин 81 33:41.7 6 (3+3)
Лукас Якелюнас 100 35:27.9 6 (1+5)
Анна Есипёнок DNF
Линас Банис 67 26:18.7 2 (0+2)
Никита Романов 81 27:16.6 2 (1+1)
Якубас Мацкине 90 27:55.4 5 (3+2)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Есипёнок 62 10:29.7 0 (0+0)
Рамина Диндайте 90 12:05.1 1 (1+0)
Максим Фомин 70 9:14.2 0 (0+0)
Якубас Мацкине 93 9:48.1 2 (0+2)
Лукас Якелюнас 102 10:00.7 2 (0+2)
Максим Фомин 77 30:02.7 2 (2+0)
Якубас Мацкине 80 30:20.7 4 (1+3)
Лукас Якелюнас 88 30:52.8 4 (1+3)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Максим Фомин 73 47:48.1 6 (0+2+2+2)
Якубас Мацкине 93 49:43.6 6 (2+1+1+2)
Лукас Якелюнас 109 52:40.5 8 (3+2+1+2)
Рамина Диндайте 93 53:39.8 2 (0+1+0+1)
Якубас Мацкине 77 30:33.6 4 (2+2)
Максим Фомин 92 31:37.6 4 (2+2)
Лукас Якелюнас 98 32:16.7 4 (2+2)
Анна Есипёнок 79 25:47.9 1 (0+1)
Рамина Диндайте 95 29:47.8 5 (2+3)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
26 Lapped 0+5 (0+0 0+5) 15
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Есипёнок DNS
Максим Фомин 66 44:25.5 5 (1+2+0+2)
Никита Романов 71 44:37.6 1 (1+0+0+0)
Лукас Якелюнас 79 45:38.6 7 (1+2+2+2)
Максим Фомин 65 27:08.3 2 (2+0)
Лукас Якелюнас 67 27:13.9 1 (0+1)
Якубас Мацкине 99 29:32.0 6 (3+3)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лукас Якелюнас 61 27:22.2 3 (1+2)
Рокас Суславичюс 88 28:49.8 0 (0+0)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Есипёнок DNF
Якубас Мацкине 73 27:47.0 2 (1+1)
Максим Фомин 85 28:06.0 3 (3+0)
Лукас Якелюнас 99 29:01.9 4 (1+3)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Максим Фомин 46 8:59.4 0 (0+0)
Никита Романов 72 9:37.7 1 (1+0)
Якубас Мацкине 79 9:54.5 2 (0+2)
Анна Есипёнок 57 10:31.6 0 (0+0)
Якубас Мацкине 55 26:48.2 0 (0+0)
Максим Фомин 74 27:58.8 3 (2+1)
Никита Романов 86 30:15.4 4 (3+1)
Анна Есипёнок 77 29:45.5 4 (2+2)
Якубас Мацкине LAP
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кароль Домбровский 42 8:46.3 1 (1+0)
Линас Банис 89 9:51.9 2 (2+0)
Рокас Суславичюс 101 10:27.9 0 (0+0)
Лукас Якелюнас 111 11:00.8 2 (1+1)
Наталья Кочергина 30 10:34.9 0 (0+0)
Габриэле Лещинскайте 47 10:48.2 0 (0+0)
Анна Есипёнок 93 12:32.0 0 (0+0)
Наталья Кочергина 28 18:42.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 13
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
25 Lapped 1+5 (0+0 1+5) 16
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Анна Есипёнок 25 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Линас Банис 25 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Анна Есипёнок 25
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Линас Банис 25
14 Lapped 1+13 (0+7 1+6)
Наталья Кочергина 14 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
Габриэле Лещинскайте 14 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
Витаутас Строля 14 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
Томас Каукенас 14
Витаутас Строля 4 24:12.7 1 (0+1) 43
Томас Каукенас 36 25:28.1 2 (1+1) 5
Линас Банис 81 26:59.6 3 (3+0)
Лукас Якелюнас 100 28:03.4 3 (2+1)
Рокас Суславичюс 114 31:09.0 3 (2+1)
Кароль Домбровский DNS
Наталья Кочергина 38 24:57.3 3 (1+2) 3
Габриэле Лещинскайте 66 26:01.4 2 (0+2)
Томас Каукенас 32 38:23.7 4 (0+1+0+3) 9
Витаутас Строля 47 39:48.7 9 (1+3+1+4)
Наталья Кочергина 32 33:43.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 9
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лукас Якелюнас 54 32:42.7 3 (2+1)
Рокас Суславичюс 65 34:35.4 1 (0+1)
Лукас Якелюнас 66 31:20.0 5 (2+3)
Рокас Суславичюс 69 32:18.7 2 (2+0)
Лукас Якелюнас 49 45:06.4 5 (2+1+1+1)
Рокас Суславичюс 56 46:45.0 3 (1+0+1+1)