• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эмильен Клод 15 30:12.2 3 (2+1) 26
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 20 30:30.9 3 (0+3) 21
Уго Ривай 21 30:33.3 2 (0+2) 20
Морган Лямур 36 31:19.7 4 (3+1) 5
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 55 32:16.7 6 (3+3)
Себастьен Маон 61 32:31.9 6 (1+5)
Миртилль Бег 20 27:56.5 3 (1+2) 21
Камиль Бене 36 28:48.4 6 (3+3) 5
Жилонн Гигонна 40 28:56.3 5 (1+4) 1
Лу Жанмонно 43 29:02.4 4 (1+3)
Софи Шово 46 29:09.0 6 (3+3)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 7 24:05.0 0 (0+0) 36
Уго Ривай 11 24:16.3 0 (0+0) 30
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 27 24:43.6 1 (1+0) 14
Эмильен Клод 35 25:06.6 3 (1+2) 6
Морган Лямур 43 25:26.4 2 (1+1)
Себастьен Маон 51 25:40.8 3 (2+1)
Камиль Бене 11 21:09.0 1 (0+1) 30
Жилонн Гигонна 24 21:42.8 1 (0+1) 17
Лу Жанмонно 32 22:03.3 1 (0+1) 9
Софи Шово 38 22:14.1 2 (1+1) 3
Миртилль Бег 43 22:35.8 3 (3+0)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 7 33:32.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 36
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 21 34:55.6 2 (0+0+0+2) 20
Эмильен Клод 30 35:47.0 5 (1+0+2+2) 11
Себастьен Маон 31 35:47.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 10
Морган Лямур 36 36:13.2 3 (0+0+0+3) 5
Уго Ривай 37 36:21.1 5 (0+1+2+2) 4
Камиль Бене 10 32:50.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 31
Жилонн Гигонна 26 34:16.8 3 (1+1+0+1) 15
Лу Жанмонно 34 35:07.7 2 (0+1+1+0) 7
Софи Шово 35 35:16.2 4 (2+1+1+0) 6
Миртилль Бег 37 35:24.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 4
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Камиль Бене 6 9:16.8 0 (0+0)
Жилонн Гигонна 19 9:33.5 0 (0+0)
Лу Жанмонно 24 9:42.9 1 (0+1)
Софи Шово 31 9:51.3 0 (0+0) 10
Миртилль Бег 43 10:07.5 1 (1+0)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 2 8:10.7 0 (0+0)
Эмильен Клод 4 8:16.1 0 (0+0)
Аристид Бег 10 8:28.8 0 (0+0)
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 41 8:51.4 1 (0+1)
Уго Ривай 44 8:53.1 1 (1+0)
Морган Лямур 68 9:12.7 1 (1+0)
Лу Жанмонно 3 16:32.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Камиль Бене 10 16:56.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 31
Жилонн Гигонна 27 18:03.2 3 (0+0+2+1) 14
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 3 14:48.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Аристид Бег 13 15:08.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 28
Эмильен Клод 17 15:18.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 24
Миртилль Бег 14 23:27.2 1 (0+1) 27
Лу Жанмонно 18 23:47.9 1 (0+1) 23
Камиль Бене 23 24:15.6 1 (0+1) 18
Жилонн Гигонна 31 24:47.3 2 (1+1) 10
Софи Шово 40 25:07.9 3 (1+2) 1
Аристид Бег 14 27:14.0 0 (0+0) 27
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 20 27:34.5 2 (1+1) 21
Эмильен Клод 30 28:10.8 2 (0+2) 11
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 42 28:32.8 1 (0+1)
Уго Ривай 46 28:38.3 3 (1+2)
Морган Лямур 56 29:06.7 2 (1+1)
Миртилль Бег 20 36:21.9 4 (1+2+0+1) 21
Лу Жанмонно 22 36:25.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 19
Камиль Бене 24 36:35.4 3 (1+0+2+0) 17
Софи Шово 29 37:05.7 5 (1+0+1+3) 12
Жилонн Гигонна 46 39:38.6 8 (1+3+2+2)
Аристид Бег 9 38:29.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 10 38:30.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Эмильен Клод 25 40:00.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 16
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 42 41:03.6 4 (1+1+1+1)
Морган Лямур 47 41:46.3 4 (1+0+3+0)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 5 42:08.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Аристид Бег 9 42:41.0 3 (1+1+0+1) 32
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 15 43:24.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 26
Эмильен Клод 19 43:33.7 3 (2+0+0+1) 22
Жилонн Гигонна 16 42:09.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 25
Лу Жанмонно 20 42:39.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 21
Миртилль Бег 35 43:52.9 5 (2+1+1+1) 6
Софи Шово 48 45:06.7 6 (1+3+1+1)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 7 27:01.3 0 (0+0) 36
Аристид Бег 13 27:36.3 1 (1+0) 28
Эмильен Клод 34 28:51.2 3 (2+1) 7
Мартен Буржуа-Републик 37 29:01.8 1 (0+1) 4
Камиль Бене 19 22:25.3 2 (0+2) 22
Софи Шово 24 22:31.7 2 (0+2) 17
Жилонн Гигонна 26 22:40.9 2 (1+1) 15
Лу Жанмонно 30 22:46.8 1 (0+1) 11
Миртилль Бег 38 23:17.0 3 (2+1) 3
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
7 46:45.6 2+14 (0+6 2+8) 36
4
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Жилонн Гигонна 15 38:52.1 2 (1+0+1+0) 26
Тес Бартелеми 17 39:05.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
Лу Жанмонно 24 39:40.2 2 (0+2+0+0) 17
Софи Шово 25 39:49.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 16
Уго Ривай 17 39:15.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 24
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 28 40:08.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 13
Аристид Бег 42 41:26.7 3 (1+0+0+2)
Пьер Монне 70 44:36.7 6 (3+2+0+1)
Оскар Ломбардо 78 45:37.8 2 (0+2+0+0)
Жилонн Гигонна 10 21:29.5 1 (0+1) 31
Софи Шово 11 21:32.7 1 (0+1) 30
Лу Жанмонно 17 21:38.4 1 (0+1) 24
Тес Бартелеми 46 22:53.5 2 (2+0)
Аристид Бег 15 25:07.6 0 (0+0) 26
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 18 25:18.1 1 (0+1) 23
Уго Ривай 29 25:30.3 2 (1+1) 12
Пьер Монне 62 26:56.9 2 (1+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
2 39:27.1 0+3 (0+3 0+0) 54
5 1:24:00.5 0+6 (0+2 0+4)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 14 25:03.5 0 (0+0) 27
Уго Ривай 34 26:04.5 2 (1+1) 7
Пьер Монне 49 26:28.4 1 (0+1)
Аристид Бег 76 28:06.5 4 (2+2)
Оскар Ломбардо 85 28:40.1 1 (1+0)
Жилонн Гигонна 13 21:41.9 0 (0+0) 28
Тес Бартелеми 21 22:20.3 0 (0+0) 20
Лу Жанмонно 26 22:30.9 1 (0+1) 15
Софи Шово 64 24:22.9 5 (4+1)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 9 33:11.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Уго Ривай 35 36:05.4 4 (0+1+2+1) 6
Пьер Монне 41 36:50.8 3 (0+0+2+1)
Жилонн Гигонна 19 31:12.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 22
Лу Жанмонно 27 32:00.2 3 (0+0+2+1) 14
Тес Бартелеми 40 33:16.9 5 (1+1+1+2) 1
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Каролин Коломбо 16 23:51.8 1 (0+1) 25
Жилонн Гигонна 24 24:08.7 1 (1+0) 17
Софи Шово 28 24:18.8 1 (0+1) 13
Лу Жанмонно 30 24:21.7 1 (1+0) 11
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 2 24:36.1 0 (0+0) 54
Амбруаз Мёнье 47 26:55.3 3 (0+3)
Уго Ривай 53 27:05.7 3 (0+3)
Каролин Коломбо 8 38:15.2 3 (1+0+0+2) 34
Лу Жанмонно 20 39:13.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 21
Софи Шово 23 39:22.2 4 (0+1+0+3) 18
Жилонн Гигонна 37 40:46.2 7 (1+3+3+0) 4
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 32 43:40.1 6 (3+0+1+2) 9
Уго Ривай 35 43:48.7 5 (1+0+2+2) 6
Амбруаз Мёнье 50 45:07.6 4 (2+0+2+0)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эмильен Клод 1 8:03.1 0 (0+0)
Антонен Гигонна 3 8:13.0 0 (0+0)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 23 8:34.3 1 (1+0)
Себастьен Маон 40 8:55.1 1 (0+1) 1
Каролин Коломбо 13 9:33.4 1 (0+1)
Камиль Бене 18 9:36.8 1 (0+1)
Жилонн Гигонна 25 9:44.2 0 (0+0)
Клоэ Шевалье 28 9:47.8 1 (0+1)
Антонен Гигонна 17 15:02.9 3 (0+2+1+0) 24
Эмильен Клод 21 15:28.7 3 (1+0+0+2) 20
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 30 17:11.7 2 (0+0+2+0) 11
Клоэ Шевалье 11 16:52.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Камиль Бене 17 17:11.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 24
Каролин Коломбо 21 17:29.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 20
Жилонн Гигонна 26 17:57.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 15
Фабьен Клод 6 24:51.0 2 (1+1) 38
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 13 25:19.7 2 (1+1) 28
Себастьен Маон 43 26:29.0 3 (1+2)
Эмильен Клод 53 26:44.7 3 (2+1)
Антонен Гигонна DNS
Камиль Бене 13 23:06.0 1 (1+0) 28
Каролин Коломбо 14 23:06.6 2 (0+2) 27
Жилонн Гигонна 34 23:50.9 2 (2+0) 7
Клоэ Шевалье 35 23:51.3 4 (4+0) 6
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 12 34:47.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 29
Эмильен Клод 36 37:08.3 3 (0+3+0+0) 5
Себастьен Маон 43 37:44.3 6 (0+2+3+1)
Фабьен Клод DNS
Клоэ Шевалье 10 34:05.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 31
Камиль Бене 13 34:28.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
Жилонн Гигонна 22 35:41.7 3 (0+1+2+0) 19
Каролин Коломбо DNS
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эмильен Клод 11 8:26.0 1 (0+1)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 66 9:14.3 2 (1+1)
Себастьен Маон 76 9:26.7 2 (2+0)
Клоэ Шевалье 5 9:56.4 0 (0+0)
Камиль Бене 10 10:11.1 0 (0+0)
Каролин Коломбо 16 10:17.0 1 (0+1)
Жилонн Гигонна 43 10:46.6 1 (1+0)
Эмильен Клод 4 14:22.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Клоэ Шевалье 3 16:37.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Каролин Коломбо 15 17:43.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 26
Камиль Бене 25 18:24.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 16
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
8 49:43.8 1+14 (1+9 0+5) 34
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Каролин Коломбо 8 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Эмильен Клод 8 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Каролин Коломбо 8 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Эмильен Клод 8 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
7 1:14:12.6 1+7 (0+1 1+6)
Камиль Бене 7 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
Клоэ Шевалье 7 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
Себастьен Маон 7 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 7 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 18 24:58.1 1 (1+0) 23
Эмильен Клод 19 24:59.8 1 (0+1) 22
Себастьен Маон 49 25:46.1 1 (1+0)
Клоэ Шевалье 10 23:40.9 2 (1+1) 31
Каролин Коломбо 12 23:43.3 1 (0+1) 29
Жилонн Гигонна 30 24:38.4 1 (0+1) 11
Камиль Бене 63 25:57.2 3 (1+2)
Эмильен Клод 19 37:32.3 4 (0+2+2+0) 22
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 22 37:46.4 4 (0+1+2+1) 19
Себастьен Маон 34 38:35.7 3 (0+0+3+0) 7
Каролин Коломбо 4 30:16.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
Клоэ Шевалье 12 31:39.8 5 (2+0+2+1) 29
Жилонн Гигонна 27 33:31.4 3 (2+1+0+0) 14
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Каролин Коломбо 6 22:28.6 1 (1+0) 38
Жилонн Гигонна 8 22:46.6 0 (0+0) 34
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 4 28:39.8 1 (1+0) 43
Эмильен Клод 8 29:07.1 1 (0+1) 34
Каролин Коломбо 2 20:45.4 0 (0+0) 54
Жилонн Гигонна 37 23:04.0 3 (1+2) 4
Эмильен Клод 3 26:15.0 0 (0+0) 48
Мартен Перрийя-Боттоне 5 26:18.1 0 (0+0) 40
Каролин Коломбо 3 33:07.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 48
Жилонн Гигонна 4 33:07.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Эмильен Клод 12 40:11.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 29