• Даты проведения:
    08.03.2002—17.11.2002
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 08.03.2002  17:00
Тур 1
08.03.2002  17:00
Шинник Сатурн-REN TV
1 : 3
1 08.03.2002  17:00
Тур 1
08.03.2002  17:00
Спартак Ростсельмаш
0 : 0
1 08.03.2002  17:00
Тур 1
08.03.2002  17:00
Крылья Советов Уралан
1 : 1
1 08.03.2002  18:00
Тур 1
08.03.2002  18:00
Локомотив Алания
1 : 0
1 09.03.2002  16:00
Тур 1
09.03.2002  16:00
Анжи Зенит
2 : 0
1 09.03.2002  16:00
Тур 1
09.03.2002  16:00
Ротор Динамо
0 : 0
1 09.03.2002  16:00
Тур 1
09.03.2002  16:00
ЦСКА Торпедо-ЗИЛ
4 : 0
1 09.03.2002  17:00
Тур 1
09.03.2002  17:00
Торпедо М Сокол
1 : 0
2 12.03.2002  18:00
Тур 2
12.03.2002  18:00
Уралан Локомотив
0 : 0
2 12.03.2002  18:00
Тур 2
12.03.2002  18:00
Алания Крылья Советов
1 : 4
2 12.03.2002  19:00
Тур 2
12.03.2002  19:00
Спартак Шинник
3 : 0
2 12.03.2002  19:00
Тур 2
12.03.2002  19:00
Сатурн-REN TV Ростсельмаш
2 : 0
2 13.03.2002  17:00
Тур 2
13.03.2002  17:00
Зенит Ротор
1 : 0
2 13.03.2002  18:00
Тур 2
13.03.2002  18:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Торпедо М
2 : 1
2 13.03.2002  19:00
Тур 2
13.03.2002  19:00
Сокол ЦСКА
0 : 1
2 13.03.2002  19:00
Тур 2
13.03.2002  19:00
Динамо Анжи
2 : 0
3 16.03.2002  15:00
Тур 3
16.03.2002  15:00
Шинник Алания
2 : 0
3 16.03.2002  16:00
Тур 3
16.03.2002  16:00
Ростсельмаш Уралан
2 : 0
3 16.03.2002  17:00
Тур 3
16.03.2002  17:00
Крылья Советов Спартак
0 : 2
3 16.03.2002  18:00
Тур 3
16.03.2002  18:00
Локомотив Сатурн-REN TV
2 : 0
3 17.03.2002  15:00
Тур 3
17.03.2002  15:00
ЦСКА Зенит
1 : 0
3 17.03.2002  16:00
Тур 3
17.03.2002  16:00
Анжи Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 : 0
3 17.03.2002  16:00
Тур 3
17.03.2002  16:00
Ротор Сокол
2 : 1
3 17.03.2002  17:00
Тур 3
17.03.2002  17:00
Торпедо М Динамо
2 : 0
4 22.03.2002  18:00
Тур 4
22.03.2002  18:00
Спартак Локомотив
1 : 2
4 23.03.2002  15:00
Тур 4
23.03.2002  15:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Ротор
0 : 2
4 23.03.2002  16:00
Тур 4
23.03.2002  16:00
Зенит Торпедо М
2 : 2
4 23.03.2002  16:00
Тур 4
23.03.2002  16:00
Динамо ЦСКА
1 : 2
4 23.03.2002  17:00
Тур 4
23.03.2002  17:00
Алания Ростсельмаш
2 : 1
4 23.03.2002  18:00
Тур 4
23.03.2002  18:00
Уралан Шинник
1 : 1
4 23.03.2002  18:00
Тур 4
23.03.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Крылья Советов
3 : 1
4 23.03.2002  19:00
Тур 4
23.03.2002  19:00
Сокол Анжи
1 : 0
5 30.03.2002  15:00
Тур 5
30.03.2002  15:00
Шинник Динамо
2 : 1
5 30.03.2002  15:00
Тур 5
30.03.2002  15:00
ЦСКА Алания
1 : 0
5 30.03.2002  16:00
Тур 5
30.03.2002  16:00
Локомотив Сокол
2 : 0
5 30.03.2002  16:00
Тур 5
30.03.2002  16:00
Ростсельмаш Зенит
1 : 2
5 30.03.2002  16:00
Тур 5
30.03.2002  16:00
Ротор Сатурн-REN TV
1 : 1
5 30.03.2002  17:00
Тур 5
30.03.2002  17:00
Крылья Советов Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 : 0
5 31.03.2002  17:00
Тур 5
31.03.2002  17:00
Анжи Спартак
3 : 3
5 31.03.2002  17:00
Тур 5
31.03.2002  17:00
Торпедо М Уралан
2 : 2
6 06.04.2002  16:00
Тур 6
06.04.2002  16:00
Спартак Ротор
2 : 0
6 06.04.2002  17:00
Тур 6
06.04.2002  17:00
Алания Торпедо М
1 : 1
6 07.04.2002  16:00
Тур 6
07.04.2002  16:00
Зенит Шинник
1 : 1
6 07.04.2002  17:00
Тур 6
07.04.2002  17:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Локомотив
0 : 2
6 07.04.2002  18:00
Тур 6
07.04.2002  18:00
Уралан ЦСКА
3 : 3
6 07.04.2002  18:00
Тур 6
07.04.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Анжи
1 : 1
6 07.04.2002  19:00
Тур 6
07.04.2002  19:00
Сокол Крылья Советов
0 : 0
6 07.04.2002  19:00
Тур 6
07.04.2002  19:00
Динамо Ростсельмаш
5 : 0
7 12.04.2002  18:00
Тур 7
12.04.2002  18:00
Торпедо М Спартак
1 : 2
7 13.04.2002  15:00
Тур 7
13.04.2002  15:00
Шинник Сокол
2 : 1
7 13.04.2002  16:00
Тур 7
13.04.2002  16:00
ЦСКА Сатурн-REN TV
2 : 3
7 13.04.2002  17:00
Тур 7
13.04.2002  17:00
Ростсельмаш Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1 : 1
7 13.04.2002  17:00
Тур 7
13.04.2002  17:00
Крылья Советов Зенит
1 : 0
7 13.04.2002  17:00
Тур 7
13.04.2002  17:00
Анжи Уралан
1 : 1
7 13.04.2002  17:00
Тур 7
13.04.2002  17:00
Ротор Алания
2 : 1
7 13.04.2002  18:00
Тур 7
13.04.2002  18:00
Локомотив Динамо
3 : 0
8 20.04.2002  16:00
Тур 8
20.04.2002  16:00
Зенит Локомотив
1 : 1
8 20.04.2002  17:00
Тур 8
20.04.2002  17:00
Алания Анжи
1 : 1
8 20.04.2002  18:00
Тур 8
20.04.2002  18:00
Уралан Ротор
2 : 0
8 20.04.2002  18:00
Тур 8
20.04.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Торпедо М
0 : 0
8 20.04.2002  18:00
Тур 8
20.04.2002  18:00
Динамо Крылья Советов
0 : 1
8 20.04.2002  19:00
Тур 8
20.04.2002  19:00
Сокол Ростсельмаш
1 : 2
8 21.04.2002  17:00
Тур 8
21.04.2002  17:00
Спартак ЦСКА
0 : 3
8 21.04.2002  17:00
Тур 8
21.04.2002  17:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Шинник
1 : 0
9 27.04.2002  17:00
Тур 9
27.04.2002  17:00
Торпедо М Анжи
3 : 0
9 27.04.2002  18:00
Тур 9
27.04.2002  18:00
Локомотив Шинник
2 : 1
9 28.04.2002  16:00
Тур 9
28.04.2002  16:00
Алания Спартак
4 : 3
9 28.04.2002  17:00
Тур 9
28.04.2002  17:00
Крылья Советов Ростсельмаш
3 : 2
9 28.04.2002  18:00
Тур 9
28.04.2002  18:00
Уралан Сатурн-REN TV
1 : 2
9 28.04.2002  19:00
Тур 9
28.04.2002  19:00
Сокол Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 : 0
9 28.04.2002  19:00
Тур 9
28.04.2002  19:00
Динамо Зенит
0 : 2
9 29.04.2002  19:00
Тур 9
29.04.2002  19:00
ЦСКА Ротор
2 : 0
10 03.05.2002  15:00
Тур 10
03.05.2002  15:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Динамо
0 : 2
10 04.05.2002  16:00
Тур 10
04.05.2002  16:00
Шинник Крылья Советов
4 : 2
10 04.05.2002  16:00
Тур 10
04.05.2002  16:00
Спартак Уралан
0 : 2
10 04.05.2002  16:00
Тур 10
04.05.2002  16:00
Зенит Сокол
2 : 0
10 04.05.2002  17:00
Тур 10
04.05.2002  17:00
Ротор Торпедо М
1 : 0
10 04.05.2002  18:00
Тур 10
04.05.2002  18:00
Ростсельмаш Локомотив
2 : 3
10 04.05.2002  18:00
Тур 10
04.05.2002  18:00
Анжи ЦСКА
2 : 1
10 04.05.2002  18:00
Тур 10
04.05.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Алания
1 : 0
11 08.05.2002  16:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  16:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Зенит
1 : 2
11 08.05.2002  17:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  17:00
Ротор Анжи
0 : 0
11 08.05.2002  18:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  18:00
Шинник Ростсельмаш
1 : 1
11 08.05.2002  18:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  18:00
Крылья Советов Локомотив
1 : 0
11 08.05.2002  18:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  18:00
Алания Уралан
2 : 3
11 08.05.2002  19:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  19:00
Торпедо М ЦСКА
2 : 3
11 08.05.2002  19:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  19:00
Сатурн-REN TV Спартак
1 : 2
11 08.05.2002  19:00
Тур 11
08.05.2002  19:00
Сокол Динамо
0 : 1
12 13.05.2002  17:00
Тур 12
13.05.2002  17:00
Шинник Торпедо М
2 : 1
12 13.05.2002  18:00
Тур 12
13.05.2002  18:00
Крылья Советов Анжи
4 : 0
12 13.05.2002  18:00
Тур 12
13.05.2002  18:00
Алания Динамо
1 : 2
12 13.05.2002  19:00
Тур 12
13.05.2002  19:00
Локомотив Ротор
3 : 0
12 13.05.2002  19:00
Тур 12
13.05.2002  19:00
Спартак Сокол
2 : 1
12 13.05.2002  19:00
Тур 12
13.05.2002  19:00
Сатурн-REN TV Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1 : 3
13 01.07.2002  18:00
Тур 13
01.07.2002  18:00
Анжи Локомотив
0 : 0
13 01.07.2002  19:00
Тур 13
01.07.2002  19:00
ЦСКА Шинник
2 : 0
13 01.07.2002  19:00
Тур 13
01.07.2002  19:00
Динамо Уралан
1 : 0
13 02.07.2002  17:00
Тур 13
02.07.2002  17:00
Зенит Алания
2 : 1
13 02.07.2002  19:00
Тур 13
02.07.2002  19:00
Торпедо М Ростсельмаш
0 : 1
13 02.07.2002  19:00
Тур 13
02.07.2002  19:00
Ротор Крылья Советов
2 : 0
13 02.07.2002  19:00
Тур 13
02.07.2002  19:00
Сокол Сатурн-REN TV
0 : 0
13 03.07.2002  17:00
Тур 13
03.07.2002  17:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Спартак
0 : 2
25 05.07.2002  19:00
Тур 25
05.07.2002  19:00
Локомотив Уралан
1 : 0
14 09.07.2002  17:00
Тур 14
09.07.2002  17:00
Локомотив ЦСКА
0 : 0
14 09.07.2002  18:00
Тур 14
09.07.2002  18:00
Шинник Анжи
6 : 0
14 09.07.2002  19:00
Тур 14
09.07.2002  19:00
Крылья Советов Торпедо М
1 : 0
14 09.07.2002  19:00
Тур 14
09.07.2002  19:00
Уралан Сокол
1 : 1
14 09.07.2002  19:00
Тур 14
09.07.2002  19:00
Алания Торпедо-ЗИЛ
5 : 2
14 09.07.2002  19:00
Тур 14
09.07.2002  19:00
Сатурн-REN TV Динамо
0 : 3
14 09.07.2002  20:00
Тур 14
09.07.2002  20:00
Ростсельмаш Ротор
0 : 3
14 10.07.2002  17:00
Тур 14
10.07.2002  17:00
Спартак Зенит
4 : 3
15 15.07.2002  17:00
Тур 15
15.07.2002  17:00
Динамо Спартак
0 : 1
15 16.07.2002  18:00
Тур 15
16.07.2002  18:00
Анжи Ростсельмаш
4 : 1
15 16.07.2002  18:00
Тур 15
16.07.2002  18:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Уралан
2 : 2
15 16.07.2002  19:00
Тур 15
16.07.2002  19:00
Торпедо М Локомотив
2 : 2
15 16.07.2002  19:00
Тур 15
16.07.2002  19:00
Зенит Сатурн-REN TV
1 : 2
15 16.07.2002  19:00
Тур 15
16.07.2002  19:00
Сокол Алания
1 : 1
15 16.07.2002  20:00
Тур 15
16.07.2002  20:00
Ротор Шинник
2 : 0
15 17.07.2002  19:00
Тур 15
17.07.2002  19:00
ЦСКА Крылья Советов
2 : 0
25 20.07.2002  16:00
Тур 25
20.07.2002  16:00
Шинник Спартак
2 : 2
12 20.07.2002  19:00
Тур 12
20.07.2002  19:00
Уралан Зенит
3 : 3
16 23.07.2002  17:00
Тур 16
23.07.2002  17:00
Ростсельмаш Торпедо М
0 : 1
16 23.07.2002  18:00
Тур 16
23.07.2002  18:00
Шинник ЦСКА
1 : 1
16 23.07.2002  19:00
Тур 16
23.07.2002  19:00
Локомотив Анжи
0 : 0
16 23.07.2002  19:00
Тур 16
23.07.2002  19:00
Сатурн-REN TV Сокол
2 : 1
16 24.07.2002  19:00
Тур 16
24.07.2002  19:00
Крылья Советов Ротор
1 : 0
16 24.07.2002  19:00
Тур 16
24.07.2002  19:00
Уралан Динамо
1 : 3
16 24.07.2002  19:00
Тур 16
24.07.2002  19:00
Алания Зенит
1 : 0
16 24.07.2002  19:00
Тур 16
24.07.2002  19:00
Спартак Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2 : 1
17 28.07.2002  16:00
Тур 17
28.07.2002  16:00
ЦСКА Локомотив
0 : 1
17 29.07.2002  19:00
Тур 17
29.07.2002  19:00
Анжи Шинник
0 : 1
17 29.07.2002  19:00
Тур 17
29.07.2002  19:00
Ротор Ростсельмаш
0 : 0
17 29.07.2002  19:00
Тур 17
29.07.2002  19:00
Сокол Уралан
2 : 0
17 29.07.2002  19:00
Тур 17
29.07.2002  19:00
Динамо Сатурн-REN TV
1 : 1
17 30.07.2002  17:00
Тур 17
30.07.2002  17:00
Зенит Спартак
0 : 1
17 30.07.2002  18:00
Тур 17
30.07.2002  18:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Алания
0 : 0
17 30.07.2002  19:00
Тур 17
30.07.2002  19:00
Торпедо М Крылья Советов
4 : 3
18 03.08.2002  16:00
Тур 18
03.08.2002  16:00
Шинник Ротор
1 : 0
18 03.08.2002  16:00
Тур 18
03.08.2002  16:00
Спартак Динамо
1 : 0
18 03.08.2002  18:00
Тур 18
03.08.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Зенит
1 : 2
18 03.08.2002  18:05
Тур 18
03.08.2002  18:05
Локомотив Торпедо М
1 : 0
18 03.08.2002  19:00
Тур 18
03.08.2002  19:00
Ростсельмаш Анжи
2 : 0
18 03.08.2002  19:00
Тур 18
03.08.2002  19:00
Крылья Советов ЦСКА
0 : 2
18 03.08.2002  19:00
Тур 18
03.08.2002  19:00
Уралан Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1 : 0
18 03.08.2002  19:00
Тур 18
03.08.2002  19:00
Алания Сокол
3 : 2
19 07.08.2002  19:00
Тур 19
07.08.2002  19:00
Ротор Локомотив
0 : 2
28 07.08.2002  19:00
Тур 28
07.08.2002  19:00
Спартак Анжи
2 : 1
19 09.08.2002  19:00
Тур 19
09.08.2002  19:00
ЦСКА Ростсельмаш
5 : 1
19 10.08.2002  16:00
Тур 19
10.08.2002  16:00
Зенит Уралан
2 : 1
19 10.08.2002  19:00
Тур 19
10.08.2002  19:00
Торпедо М Шинник
2 : 0
19 10.08.2002  19:00
Тур 19
10.08.2002  19:00
Динамо Алания
0 : 1
19 11.08.2002  17:00
Тур 19
11.08.2002  17:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Сатурн-REN TV
0 : 0
19 11.08.2002  18:30
Тур 19
11.08.2002  18:30
Анжи Крылья Советов
0 : 2
19 11.08.2002  19:00
Тур 19
11.08.2002  19:00
Сокол Спартак
2 : 2
12 13.08.2002  19:00
Тур 12
13.08.2002  19:00
Ростсельмаш ЦСКА
3 : 2
20 16.08.2002  19:00
Тур 20
16.08.2002  19:00
Спартак Алания
2 : 1
20 17.08.2002  16:00
Тур 20
17.08.2002  16:00
Ротор ЦСКА
0 : 1
20 17.08.2002  18:00
Тур 20
17.08.2002  18:00
Анжи Торпедо М
0 : 1
20 17.08.2002  18:00
Тур 20
17.08.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Уралан
5 : 2
20 17.08.2002  19:00
Тур 20
17.08.2002  19:00
Ростсельмаш Крылья Советов
0 : 3
20 18.08.2002  17:00
Тур 20
18.08.2002  17:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Сокол
2 : 0
20 19.08.2002  17:00
Тур 20
19.08.2002  17:00
Зенит Динамо
1 : 2
20 19.08.2002  18:00
Тур 20
19.08.2002  18:00
Шинник Локомотив
0 : 0
21 24.08.2002  16:00
Тур 21
24.08.2002  16:00
Локомотив Ростсельмаш
3 : 0
21 24.08.2002  16:00
Тур 21
24.08.2002  16:00
Сокол Зенит
2 : 2
21 24.08.2002  18:00
Тур 21
24.08.2002  18:00
Крылья Советов Шинник
4 : 1
21 24.08.2002  18:00
Тур 21
24.08.2002  18:00
Динамо Торпедо-ЗИЛ
1 : 1
21 24.08.2002  19:00
Тур 21
24.08.2002  19:00
Торпедо М Ротор
3 : 1
21 24.08.2002  19:00
Тур 21
24.08.2002  19:00
Алания Сатурн-REN TV
0 : 1
21 25.08.2002  17:00
Тур 21
25.08.2002  17:00
ЦСКА Анжи
3 : 1
21 25.08.2002  19:00
Тур 21
25.08.2002  19:00
Уралан Спартак
1 : 1
22 31.08.2002  16:00
Тур 22
31.08.2002  16:00
Спартак Сатурн-REN TV
0 : 2
22 31.08.2002  17:00
Тур 22
31.08.2002  17:00
Динамо Сокол
2 : 1
22 01.09.2002  17:00
Тур 22
01.09.2002  17:00
Ростсельмаш Шинник
1 : 1
22 01.09.2002  17:00
Тур 22
01.09.2002  17:00
Анжи Ротор
2 : 1
22 01.09.2002  17:00
Тур 22
01.09.2002  17:00
ЦСКА Торпедо М
2 : 3
22 01.09.2002  18:00
Тур 22
01.09.2002  18:00
Уралан Алания
2 : 0
22 01.09.2002  19:00
Тур 22
01.09.2002  19:00
Локомотив Крылья Советов
2 : 0
22 01.09.2002  19:00
Тур 22
01.09.2002  19:00
Зенит Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 : 0
23 10.09.2002  19:00
Тур 23
10.09.2002  19:00
Торпедо М Зенит
1 : 1
23 11.09.2002  17:00
Тур 23
11.09.2002  17:00
Анжи Сокол
0 : 1
23 11.09.2002  17:00
Тур 23
11.09.2002  17:00
ЦСКА Динамо
2 : 3
23 11.09.2002  18:00
Тур 23
11.09.2002  18:00
Шинник Уралан
1 : 0
23 11.09.2002  18:00
Тур 23
11.09.2002  18:00
Ротор Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 : 0
23 11.09.2002  19:00
Тур 23
11.09.2002  19:00
Ростсельмаш Алания
1 : 1
23 11.09.2002  19:00
Тур 23
11.09.2002  19:00
Крылья Советов Сатурн-REN TV
1 : 0
23 12.09.2002  17:00
Тур 23
12.09.2002  17:00
Локомотив Спартак
1 : 1
24 21.09.2002  16:00
Тур 24
21.09.2002  16:00
Ростсельмаш Спартак
1 : 1
24 21.09.2002  17:00
Тур 24
21.09.2002  17:00
Уралан Крылья Советов
1 : 0
24 21.09.2002  17:00
Тур 24
21.09.2002  17:00
Динамо Ротор
2 : 3
24 21.09.2002  18:00
Тур 24
21.09.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Шинник
2 : 3
24 21.09.2002  19:00
Тур 24
21.09.2002  19:00
Сокол Торпедо М
0 : 4
24 23.09.2002  18:00
Тур 24
23.09.2002  18:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ ЦСКА
0 : 2
24 23.09.2002  19:00
Тур 24
23.09.2002  19:00
Зенит Анжи
2 : 2
25 28.09.2002  16:00
Тур 25
28.09.2002  16:00
ЦСКА Сокол
3 : 0
25 28.09.2002  16:30
Тур 25
28.09.2002  16:30
Анжи Динамо
0 : 1
25 28.09.2002  17:00
Тур 25
28.09.2002  17:00
Ростсельмаш Сатурн-REN TV
2 : 1
25 28.09.2002  17:00
Тур 25
28.09.2002  17:00
Ротор Зенит
2 : 1
25 28.09.2002  18:00
Тур 25
28.09.2002  18:00
Крылья Советов Алания
1 : 0
25 28.09.2002  19:00
Тур 25
28.09.2002  19:00
Торпедо М Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2 : 1
26 06.10.2002  16:00
Тур 26
06.10.2002  16:00
Уралан Ростсельмаш
0 : 0
26 06.10.2002  16:00
Тур 26
06.10.2002  16:00
Зенит ЦСКА
0 : 2
26 06.10.2002  16:00
Тур 26
06.10.2002  16:00
Сокол Ротор
3 : 1
26 06.10.2002  17:00
Тур 26
06.10.2002  17:00
Спартак Крылья Советов
3 : 1
26 06.10.2002  17:00
Тур 26
06.10.2002  17:00
Динамо Торпедо М
3 : 3
26 06.10.2002  18:00
Тур 26
06.10.2002  18:00
Алания Шинник
2 : 1
26 06.10.2002  18:00
Тур 26
06.10.2002  18:00
Сатурн-REN TV Локомотив
2 : 1
26 07.10.2002  18:00
Тур 26
07.10.2002  18:00
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Анжи
1 : 0
27 19.10.2002  19:00
Тур 27
19.10.2002  19:00
Локомотив Торпедо-ЗИЛ
3 : 0
27 26.10.2002  16:00
Тур 27
26.10.2002  16:00
Шинник Зенит
1 : 1
27 26.10.2002  16:00
Тур 27
26.10.2002  16:00
Ростсельмаш Динамо
1 : 1
27 26.10.2002  16:00
Тур 27
26.10.2002  16:00
Анжи Сатурн-REN TV
1 : 1
27 26.10.2002  16:00
Тур 27
26.10.2002  16:00
Ротор Спартак
0 : 3
27 26.10.2002  17:00
Тур 27
26.10.2002  17:00
Крылья Советов Сокол
0 : 1
27 26.10.2002  19:00
Тур 27
26.10.2002  19:00
Торпедо М