• Даты проведения:
    21.01.2020—30.01.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    47
1-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Карабобо (Венесуэла)
0
1
1
2
Сан-Хосе Оруро (Боливия)
0
2
0
5
Прогресо (Уругвай)
0
2
1
5
2-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Универсидад де Чили (Чили)
0
1
0
2
Макара (Эквадор)
0
2
0
2
Индепендьенте Медельин (Колумбия)
1
1
4
2
Серро-Ларго (Уругвай)
0
1
2
6
Университарио (Перу)
0
1
1
2
Стронгест (Боливия)
1
1
2
2
Гуарани А (Парагвай)
1
1
2
2
Барселона (Эквадор)
1
1
5
2
3-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Индепендьенте Медельин (Колумбия)
1
1
1
1
Депортес Толима (Колумбия)
0
1
0
1
Барселона (Эквадор)
2
0
5
0
Палестино (Чили)
0
2
1
3
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Фламенго 4 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 6 5 0 1 14‑8 15 83,3
2
1/8 финала
Индепендьенте дель Валье 5 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 0 6 4 0 2 14‑8 12 66,7
3 Хуниор 1 : 2 4 : 1 0 : 2 6 2 0 4 8‑12 6 33,3
4 Барселона 1 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 2 6 1 0 5 4‑12 3 16,7
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Палмейрас 3 : 1 5 : 0 5 : 0 6 5 1 0 17‑2 16 88,9
2
1/8 финала
Гуарани А 0 : 0 2 : 0 4 : 1 6 4 1 1 13‑7 13 72,2
3 Боливар 1 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 0 6 1 1 4 6‑13 4 22,2
4 Тигре 0 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 1 6 0 1 5 3‑17 1 5,6
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Хорхе Вильстерманн 2 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 0 6 3 1 2 8‑5 10 55,6
2
1/8 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 6 3 1 2 8‑6 10 55,6
3 Пеньяроль 1 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 0 6 3 0 3 9‑8 9 50,0
4 Коло-Коло 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 1 6 2 0 4 3‑9 6 33,3
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Ривер Плейт 3 : 0 2 : 1 8 : 0 6 4 1 1 21‑6 13 72,2
2
1/8 финала
ЛДУ Кито 3 : 0 4 : 2 4 : 0 6 4 0 2 12‑8 12 66,7
3 Сан-Паулу 2 : 2 3 : 0 5 : 1 6 2 1 3 14‑11 7 38,9
4 Депортиво Бинасьональ 0 : 6 0 : 1 2 : 1 6 1 0 5 3‑25 3 16,7
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Гремио 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 6 3 2 1 6‑3 11 61,1
2
1/8 финала
Интернасьонал 0 : 1 3 : 0 4 : 3 6 2 2 2 8‑6 8 44,4
3 Универсидад Католика 2 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 2 6 2 1 3 6‑9 7 38,9
4 Америка К 0 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 6 1 3 2 7‑9 6 33,3
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Насьональ М 1 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 0 6 5 0 1 9‑3 15 83,3
2
1/8 финала
Расинг А 0 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 0 6 5 0 1 9‑4 15 83,3
3 Эстудиантес Мерида 1 : 3 1 : 2 3 : 2 6 1 1 4 8‑12 4 22,2
4 Альянса Лима 0 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 2 6 0 1 5 4‑11 1 5,6
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Сантос 1 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 6 5 1 0 10‑5 16 88,9
2
1/8 финала
Дельфин 1 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 1 6 2 1 3 6‑7 7 38,9
3 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 : 2 3 : 0 2 : 1 6 2 0 4 8‑10 6 33,3
4 Олимпия 2 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 1 6 1 2 3 6‑8 5 27,8
Группа H
Команда
Группа H
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Бока Хуниорс 0 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 4 2 0 10‑1 14 77,8
2
1/8 финала
Либертад 0 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 4 6 2 1 3 8‑11 7 38,9
3 Каракас 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 2 6 2 1 3 8‑12 7 38,9
4 Индепендьенте Медельин 0 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 3 6 2 0 4 9‑11 6 33,3
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A02
ЛДУ Кито (Эквадор)
1
1
2
2
A06
Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бразилия)
0
1
1
2
A04
Расинг А (Аргентина)
1
0
2
2
A07
Дельфин (Эквадор)
0
2
1
8
A05
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эквадор)
0
1
0
0
A08
Либертад (Парагвай)
2
0
5
1
A01
Гуарани А (Парагвай)
0
2
0
4
A03
Интернасьонал (Бразилия)
1
1
1
1
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF4
Либертад (Парагвай)
0
1
1
4
QF1
Гремио (Бразилия)
0
1
2
5
QF3
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина)
2
0
8
2
QF2
Расинг А (Аргентина)
1
1
1
2
1/2 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
SF2
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина)
1
1
2
3
SF1
Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина)
0
1
0
3
Финал