• Даты:
    18.09—24.09
  • Место:
    Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $1 000 000
1-й круг
18.09.2017
15:00
6
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
0
5
5
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
7
7
1-й круг
18.09.2017
15:10
 
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
7
6
 
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Орасио Себальос (Аргентина)
0
5
4
1-й круг
18.09.2017
17:30
WC
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Тюрнев
Евгений Тюрнев (Россия)
0
1
3
5
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.09.2017
13:10
SR
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
3
6
6
Q
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Мазур
Даниэль Мазур (Германия)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
19.09.2017
15:05
Q
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
0
3
0
Q
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Лиам Броэди (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.09.2017
16:45
Q
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)
0
6
4
LD
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
19.09.2017
18:40
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Кузнецов
Андрей Кузнецов (Россия)
0
6
6
7
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
20.09.2017
13:15
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
7
 
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
0
4
6
1-й круг
20.09.2017
13:55
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
6
3
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
2
7
6
1-й круг
20.09.2017
15:00
 
Бразилия
Р.
Рожериу
Дутра да Силва
Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия)
2
2
6
6
LL
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
1
6
2
2
1-й круг
20.09.2017
15:10
8
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
3
6
6
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
1
6
2
4
1-й круг
20.09.2017
17:15
 
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
6
5
 
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
20.09.2017
19:10
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
7
6
WC
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Евгений Донской (Россия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
20.09.2017
21:10
Q
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Лиам Броэди (Великобритания)
2
2
6
6
4
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
1
6
4
0
2-й круг
21.09.2017
13:10
1
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
4
6
 
Бразилия
Р.
Рожериу
Дутра да Силва
Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия)
1
4
6
0
2-й круг
21.09.2017
13:10
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
1
6
6
4
7
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
7
4
6
2-й круг
21.09.2017
14:30
SR
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
0
5
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
Rt
2-й круг
21.09.2017
15:15
8
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
0
1
4
2-й круг
21.09.2017
17:00
3
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
6
4
6
LD
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
21.09.2017
19:20
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
1
6
6
2
2
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
7
3
6
1/4 финала
22.09.2017
13:00
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
2
6
Q
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Лиам Броэди (Великобритания)
1
3
6
4
1/4 финала
22.09.2017
15:20
1
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
6
7
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
1
2
1/4 финала
22.09.2017
16:55
8
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
3
6
6
2
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
1
6
3
2
1/4 финала
22.09.2017
19:10
3
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
6
6
SR
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
0
3
0
1/2 финала
23.09.2017
14:10
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
7
8
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
3
5
1/2 финала
23.09.2017
15:30
1
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
6
6
6
3
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
2
7
7
Финал
24.09.2017
16:45
3
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
1
6
4
2
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
3
6
6