Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    04.03—04.12
  • Участники
    97
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
15:00
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
4
6
4
6
6
 
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Флориан Майер (Германия)
6
0
6
3
1
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
16:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
6
6
5
3
6
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Рохан Бопанна (Индия)
3
3
7
6
3
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
16:00
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
5
4
5
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
7
6
7
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
16:30
 
Бельгия
К.
Ксавье
Малисс
Ксавье Малисс (Бельгия)
4
3
1
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
6
6
6
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
17:00
 
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Ян Гайек (Чехия)
6
7
6
6
3
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
7
6
1
7
6
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
17:00
 
Швеция
Р.
Робин
Сёдерлинг
Робин Сёдерлинг (Швеция)
6
6
6
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Андреев
Игорь Андреев (Россия)
3
3
1
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
17:00
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
6
6
5
6
 
Румыния
А.
Адриан
Унгур
Адриан Унгур (Румыния)
3
2
7
4
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
17:00
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Массу
Николас Массу (Чили)
2
6
3
4
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
6
4
6
6
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
18:50
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
4
6
6
6
4
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
6
3
4
7
6
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
19:05
 
Австрия
Ш.
Штефан
Кубек
Штефан Кубек (Австрия)
0
2
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
6
6
6
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
19:10
 
Бельгия
Р.
Рубен
Бемельманс
Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)
2
4
2
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
6
6
6
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
19:35
 
Швеция
Й.
Йоахим
Юханссон
Йоахим Юханссон (Швеция)
6
7
6
 
Россия
Т.
Теймураз
Габашвили
Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)
3
6
4
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
19:55
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
5
5
6
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
7
7
7
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
20:45
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
7
1
6
6
 
Румыния
В.
Виктор
Ханеску
Виктор Ханеску (Румыния)
6
6
1
1
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
21:00
 
Чили
П.
Поль
Капдевиль
Поль Капдевиль (Чили)
6
6
7
7
6
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
7
7
6
6
4
1/8 финала
04.03.2011
21:25
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
7
6
6
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
6
2
3
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
16:00
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Длуги
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Лукаш Длуги / Томаш Бердых
6
6
7
 
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Казахстан
Ю.
Юрий
Щукин
Евгений Королёв / Юрий Щукин
4
4
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
16:00
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Оливер Марах / Юрген Мельцер
6
3
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Жюльен Беннето / Микаэль Льодра
4
6
3
4
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
16:30
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Стив Дарси / Оливье Рохус
6
4
3
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
7
6
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
17:00
 
Сербия
И.
Илия
Бозоляц
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Илия Бозоляц / Ненад Зимонич
4
6
6
7
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Рохан Бопанна / Сомдев Девварман
6
3
4
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
17:00
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иван Додиг / Иво Карлович
3
6
7
3
4
 
Германия
К.
Кристофер
Кас
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Кристофер Кас / Филипп Пецшнер
6
3
5
6
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
17:00
 
Швеция
С.
Симон
Аспелин
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Симон Аспелин / Роберт Линдстедт
6
6
7
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дмитрий
Турсунов
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Дмитрий Турсунов / Игорь Куницын
4
7
6
2
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
17:00
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Чела
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Хуан-Игнасио Чела / Эдуардо Шванк
6
7
6
 
Румыния
В.
Виктор
Ханеску
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Виктор Ханеску / Хоря Тецэу
2
6
1
1/8 финала
05.03.2011
18:00
 
Чили
Х.
Хорхе
Агилар
Чили
Н.
Николас
Массу
Хорхе Агилар / Николас Массу
3
3
6
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
6
6
7
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
14:00
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
6
6
7
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
3
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
15:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
6
6
7
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
4
2
5
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
15:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
5
7
4
2
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
7
5
6
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
15:00
 
Швеция
С.
Симон
Аспелин
Симон Аспелин (Швеция)
5
2
 
Россия
Д.
Дмитрий
Турсунов
Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия)
7
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
15:30
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
7
3
1
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
6
6
6
4
0
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
16:30
 
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Оливье Рохус (Бельгия)
4
2
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
6
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
16:55
 
Швеция
Й.
Йоахим
Юханссон
Йоахим Юханссон (Швеция)
6
4
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Андреев
Игорь Андреев (Россия)
7
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
17:00
 
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина)
7
6
 
Румыния
В.
Виктор
Крывои
Виктор Крывои (Румыния)
6
2
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
17:00
 
Чили
П.
Поль
Капдевиль
Поль Капдевиль (Чили)
6
6
3
3
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
3
7
6
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
17:20
 
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
4
6
6
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
6
7
7
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
18:30
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
6
6
 
Индия
К.
Каран
Растоги
Каран Растоги (Индия)
0
1
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
18:30
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
6
7
7
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
7
6
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
19:15
 
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Ян Гайек (Чехия)
4
7
6
0
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
6
6
7
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
19:25
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
4
6
3
 
Румыния
А.
Адриан
Унгур
Адриан Унгур (Румыния)
6
2
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
20:20
 
Австрия
М.
Мартин
Фишер
Мартин Фишер (Австрия)
6
6
3
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
7
6
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2011
20:45
 
Чили
Г.
Гильермо
Ривера-Арангуис
Гильермо Ривера-Арангуис (Чили)
3
7
5
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
6
6
7
1/4 финала
07.07.2011
18:00
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
6
6
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
3
0
4
1/4 финала
07.07.2011
20:45
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
6
6
6
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
1
2
1/4 финала
08.07.2011
14:00
 
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Флориан Майер (Германия)
6
6
5
3
3
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
4
4
7
6
6
1/4 финала
08.07.2011
17:00
 
Швеция
М.
Михаэль
Ридерстедт
Михаэль Ридерстедт (Швеция)
3
1
7
5
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
6
6
6
7
1/4 финала
08.07.2011
18:00
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Чела
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Хуан-Игнасио Чела / Эдуардо Шванк
6
6
7
 
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Казахстан
Ю.
Юрий
Щукин
Евгений Королёв / Юрий Щукин
3
2
5
1/4 финала
08.07.2011
18:25
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
6
6
4
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
7
7
6
1/4 финала
08.07.2011
20:30
 
Швеция
Э.
Эрвин
Элескович
Эрвин Элескович (Швеция)
2
0
Rt
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
6
1
1/4 финала
08.07.2011
23:00
 
США
М.
Мэрди
Фиш
Мэрди Фиш (США)
4
6
3
7
6
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
6
3
6
6
8
1/4 финала
09.07.2011
03:40
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
6
5
3
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
7
7
6
1/4 финала
09.07.2011
15:00
 
Германия
К.
Кристофер
Кас
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Кристофер Кас / Филипп Пецшнер
6
4
4
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Микаэль Льодра / Жо-Вильфрид Цонга
7
6
6
1/4 финала
09.07.2011
17:00
 
Швеция
С.
Симон
Аспелин
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Симон Аспелин / Роберт Линдстедт
6
7
7
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Новак Джокович / Ненад Зимонич
4
6
5
1/4 финала
09.07.2011
17:00
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Чела
Хуан-Игнасио Чела (Аргентина)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Евгений Королёв (Казахстан)
6
2
0
1/4 финала
09.07.2011
19:25
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
6
6
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
4
1
1/4 финала
09.07.2011
23:00
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
6
6
6
6
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Марсель Гранольерс / Фернандо Вердаско
7
4
4
4
1/4 финала
10.07.2011
14:00
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
6
6
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Микаэль Льодра (Франция)
3
4
1/4 финала
10.07.2011
15:00
 
Швеция
М.
Михаэль
Ридерстедт
Михаэль Ридерстедт (Швеция)
2
5
3
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
6
7
6
1/4 финала
10.07.2011
15:40
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
7
7
1/4 финала
10.07.2011
17:30
 
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Роберт Линдстедт (Швеция)
6
4
Rt
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
3
6
1/4 финала
10.07.2011
23:00
 
США
М.
Мэрди
Фиш
Мэрди Фиш (США)
5
6
7
6
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
7
7
5
7
1/2 финала
16.09.2011
14:00
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
6
6
6
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
3
0
1
1/2 финала
16.09.2011
16:50
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
6
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
4
1
1/2 финала
16.09.2011
17:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
4
6
2
3
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
6
4
6
6
1/2 финала
16.09.2011
20:35
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
5
3
4
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
7
6
6
1/2 финала
17.09.2011
17:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Виктор Троицки / Ненад Зимонич
7
6
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Чела
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан-Игнасио Чела / Хуан Монако
6
4
2
1/2 финала
17.09.2011
17:10
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
1
2
0
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Микаэль Льодра / Жо-Вильфрид Цонга
6
6
6
1/2 финала
18.09.2011
14:00
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
6
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
0
2
4
1/2 финала
18.09.2011
16:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
6
0
Rt
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
7
3
1/2 финала
18.09.2011
17:00
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
6
6
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
1
1/2 финала
18.09.2011
18:00
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
2
Rt
Финал
02.12.2011
17:10
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
6
6
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
1
1
2
Финал
02.12.2011
20:15
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
6
6
3
6
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
2
7
6
4
3
Финал
03.12.2011
19:10
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
4
2
3
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Давид Налбандян / Эдуардо Шванк
6
6
6
Финал
04.12.2011
16:00
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
1
6
6
7
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
6
4
1
6