• Даты:
    06.02—13.11
  • Участники:
    85
Статистика турнира
Турнир Календарь Спортсмены
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
14:00
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
0
3
4
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
14:05
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
1
7
4
2
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
15:00
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
3
4
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
15:45
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
1
6
7
8
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Рихел
Хогенкамп
Рихел Хогенкамп (Нидерланды)
2
7
5
10
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
16:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
6
4
1
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
1
6
6
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
17:10
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
0
3
4
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
17:10
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
1
3
1/4 финала
06.02.2016
18:25
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
3
5
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
12:00
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
1
4
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
14:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
6
1
1/4 финала
Отменен
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Екатерина Макарова (Россия)
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Рихел
Хогенкамп
Рихел Хогенкамп (Нидерланды)
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
14:05
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
3
6
 
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1
4
6
3
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
14:05
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
6
3
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
14:15
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Дарья Касаткина / Екатерина Макарова
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
С.
Синди
Бургер
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Синди Бургер / Аранча Рус
0
0
2
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
16:00
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
3
4
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
16:15
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Анника Бек (Германия)
2
7
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
5
4
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
16:45
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
1
4
6
3
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
18:00
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Кристина Младенович / Каролин Гарсия
2
6
6
 
Италия
М.
Мартина
Карегаро
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Мартина Карегаро / Сара Эррани
0
0
1
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
19:10
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Андреа Петкович / Анна-Лена Грёнефельд
0
3
2
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Белинда Бенчич / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.02.2016
19:45
 
Румыния
А.
Андреа
Миту
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Андреа Миту / Иоана-Ралука Олару
0
2
3
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Каролина Плишкова / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
04:00
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
0
4
2
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
06:00
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
6
1
5
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
2
3
6
7
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
13:00
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
2
3
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
16.04.2016
14:00
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
0
2
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
14:00
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
3
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
3
6
1
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
14:00
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
7
6
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
0
6
0
1/2 финала
16.04.2016
15:00
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
4
2
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
15:00
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
4
7
4
1/2 финала
16.04.2016
15:40
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
3
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
6
4
4
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
16:25
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Роберта Винчи (Италия)
0
1
1
Плей-офф
16.04.2016
16:30
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
0
2
3
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
16.04.2016
16:50
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Рихел
Хогенкамп
Рихел Хогенкамп (Нидерланды)
0
2
4
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
04:00
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
6
5
4
 
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Коко Вандевей (США)
2
2
7
6
Плей-офф
Отменен
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
07:15
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Дарья Гаврилова / Арина Родионова
0
1
4
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Коко Вандевей
2
6
6
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
13:05
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
2
2
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
17.04.2016
13:10
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
4
2
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
13:10
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Роберта Винчи (Италия)
0
2
2
1/2 финала
17.04.2016
14:10
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
5
4
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
14:10
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
2
7
3
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
5
6
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
14:45
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
1
6
6
3
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
0
7
6
Плей-офф
Отменен
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
1/2 финала
17.04.2016
14:55
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
3
7
6
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
1
6
6
1
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
14:55
 
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Анабель Медина-Гарригес / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
2
1
 
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Карин Кнапп / Франческа Скьявоне
0
1
Rt
1/2 финала
17.04.2016
16:25
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
3
4
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
16:55
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
1
6
1
5
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
4
6
7
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
18:05
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
А.
Александра
Дулгеру
Ирина Бегу / Александра Дулгеру
1
7
6
0
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Анника Бек / Юлия Гёргес
1
6
7
1
1/2 финала
17.04.2016
18:10
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Виктория Голубич / Мартина Хингис
0
2
2
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Каролина Плишкова / Люция Градецка
2
6
6
1/2 финала
17.04.2016
18:30
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Кристина Младенович / Каролин Гарсия
2
4
6
6
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Нидерланды
Р.
Рихел
Хогенкамп
Кики Бертенс / Рихел Хогенкамп
1
6
3
3
Плей-офф
17.04.2016
20:20
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Дарья Касаткина / Елена Веснина
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Ольга Говорцова / Арина Соболенко
0
4
2
Финал
12.11.2016
16:10
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
3
6
14
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
4
16
Финал
12.11.2016
20:35
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
0
6
3
Финал
13.11.2016
15:35
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
3
6
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
3
6
3
Финал
13.11.2016
18:05
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
2
6
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
6
7
Финал
13.11.2016
20:35
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Кристина Младенович / Каролин Гарсия
0
5
5
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Каролина Плишкова / Барбора Стрыцова
2
7
7