• Даты:
    26.05—09.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    128
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €42 661 000
1-й круг
26.05.2019
12:00
19
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
5
6
6
 
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
1
7
2
2
1-й круг
26.05.2019
12:00
 
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
0
3
4
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.05.2019
12:00
5
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
0
4
2
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.05.2019
12:00
31
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
1
2
1-й круг
26.05.2019
14:00
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
4
3
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.05.2019
15:15
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
4
2
Q
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.05.2019
16:00
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
С.
Софья
Жук
Софья Жук (Россия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
26.05.2019
16:15
Q
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
2
6
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
7
1-й круг
26.05.2019
16:30
15
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Д.
Джессика
Понше
Джессика Понше (Франция)
0
1
4
1-й круг
26.05.2019
16:55
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
3
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
26.05.2019
17:45
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
2
3
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.05.2019
18:15
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
5
6
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
1
7
2
1-й круг
26.05.2019
18:20
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
3
3
9
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.05.2019
18:55
7
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
7
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
3
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
12:00
26
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
27.05.2019
12:00
WC
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
2
4
1-й круг
27.05.2019
12:00
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
4
3
1-й круг
27.05.2019
12:00
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
3
4
4
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
12:00
WC
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Диан Парри (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
0
2
4
1-й круг
27.05.2019
12:00
13
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
1
6
3
3
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
0
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
12:00
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
7
6
18
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
0
5
1
1-й круг
27.05.2019
13:40
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
7
4
7
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
1
6
6
5
1-й круг
27.05.2019
13:55
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
3
3
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
13:55
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
5
6
7
LL
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
1
7
4
5
1-й круг
27.05.2019
14:05
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
4
2
LD
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
14:15
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
4
6
8
32
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
1
6
2
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
14:45
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
Q
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
1
1
1-й круг
27.05.2019
14:55
Q
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
2
4
23
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
15:00
 
Таиланд
Л.
Луксика
Кумкхум
Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд)
0
1
4
12
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
15:30
 
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
0
3
3
SR
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
16:05
20
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
3
6
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1
4
6
2
1-й круг
27.05.2019
16:20
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
О.
Одри
Альби
Одри Альби (Франция)
0
2
2
1-й круг
27.05.2019
16:30
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
3
5
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.05.2019
16:30
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
1
6
6
0
28
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
2
7
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
16:55
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
0
0
2
1-й круг
27.05.2019
18:10
30
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
4
4
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
18:15
Q
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова-Задойнова
Алёна Большова-Задойнова (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
27.05.2019
18:20
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
1
6
3
5
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.05.2019
18:55
10
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
1
6
1
0
1-й круг
27.05.2019
19:00
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
2
6
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.05.2019
20:15
Q
Италия
Д.
Джулия
Гатто-Монтиконе
Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)
1
3
7
2
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
27.05.2019
20:25
25
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
3
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
4
6
0
1-й круг
28.05.2019
12:10
21
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
28.05.2019
12:10
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
7
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
1
5
1-й круг
28.05.2019
12:10
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
1
1
1-й круг
28.05.2019
14:00
LL
Чехия
М.
Мари
Бузкова
Мари Бузкова (Чехия)
1
7
4
4
22
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2019
14:00
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
2
3
6
6
17
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
1
6
2
2
1-й круг
28.05.2019
14:30
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
0
3
1
1-й круг
28.05.2019
14:45
24
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
2
4
1-й круг
28.05.2019
14:50
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
4
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
7
1-й круг
28.05.2019
15:00
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
2
6
4
8
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)
1
3
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2019
15:10
WC
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
1
6
1
2
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2019
15:35
Q
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
2
7
5
6
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
Далила Якупович (Словения)
1
5
7
3
1-й круг
28.05.2019
16:40
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
0
7
6
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
1
6
6
1
1-й круг
28.05.2019
16:55
11
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
7
6
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
0
5
1
1-й круг
28.05.2019
17:30
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
1
5
16
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
7
1-й круг
28.05.2019
17:35
LL
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
1
6
2
1
WC
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2019
17:55
 
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
0
2
2
27
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2019
18:05
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия)
0
3
2
Rt
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
2
1-й круг
28.05.2019
18:45
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
1
2
14
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.05.2019
19:05
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
3
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
2
6
1
1-й круг
28.05.2019
19:10
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
С.
Селена
Яникижевич
Селена Яникижевич (Франция)
0
3
0
1-й круг
28.05.2019
19:35
Q
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
6
1
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
28.05.2019
19:50
SR
США
А.
Анна
Татишвили
Анна Татишвили (США)
0
0
1
29
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.05.2019
12:00
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
Rt
9
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
2-й круг
29.05.2019
12:05
7
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
7
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
1
6
2-й круг
29.05.2019
12:05
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
1
3
7
4
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
29.05.2019
12:05
19
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
0
4
1
2-й круг
29.05.2019
12:05
20
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Диан Парри (Франция)
0
1
3
2-й круг
29.05.2019
12:05
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
5
1
2-й круг
29.05.2019
12:05
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
1
7
0
5
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
29.05.2019
13:50
SR
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
1
7
3
28
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
29.05.2019
15:00
LD
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
0
2
4
12
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.05.2019
15:20
Q
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
0
2
2
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.05.2019
16:05
31
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
2
1
2-й круг
29.05.2019
16:30
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
4
0
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.05.2019
18:50
26
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
1
6
WC
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
1
3
6
3
2-й круг
29.05.2019
19:10
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
3
4
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
1
Rt
2-й круг
29.05.2019
20:10
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1
6
1
2
23
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2019
12:05
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
6
6
29
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
6
7
3
2-й круг
30.05.2019
12:05
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
16
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
3
0
2-й круг
30.05.2019
12:05
11
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
4
2
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2019
12:05
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
3
6
6
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
6
1
4
2-й круг
30.05.2019
12:05
Q
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова-Задойнова
Алёна Большова-Задойнова (Испания)
2
7
7
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2019
12:10
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
4
7
6
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
1
6
5
3
2-й круг
30.05.2019
13:00
15
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
4
6
6
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
1
6
4
4
2-й круг
30.05.2019
13:30
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
0
5
1
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
30.05.2019
14:00
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
22
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
0
Rt
2-й круг
30.05.2019
14:00
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
1
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
1
6
3
4
2-й круг
30.05.2019
16:00
25
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
3
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
4
6
8
2-й круг
30.05.2019
16:30
10
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
Q
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
0
3
2
2-й круг
30.05.2019
16:30
21
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
3
1
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2019
16:55
24
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
6
4
4
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
30.05.2019
19:20
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
5
6
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
4
7
3
3-й круг
31.05.2019
12:00
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
28
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
0
4
4
3-й круг
31.05.2019
12:00
20
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
7
4
9
12
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
11
3-й круг
31.05.2019
12:00
31
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
31.05.2019
13:30
WC
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
1
5
7
3
14
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
7
5
6
2-й круг
31.05.2019
14:20
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
1
7
5
9
27
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
5
7
11
3-й круг
31.05.2019
14:55
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
6
3
0
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
4
6
6
3-й круг
31.05.2019
15:35
19
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
9
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
3
3
3-й круг
31.05.2019
18:20
7
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
5
6
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
3
7
4
3-й круг
31.05.2019
18:45
15
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
4
1
23
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
31.05.2019
20:35
26
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
2
1
3-й круг
01.06.2019
12:05
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
27
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
2
1
3-й круг
01.06.2019
15:30
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
4
2
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
01.06.2019
15:30
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
1
3
7
4
14
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
6
3-й круг
01.06.2019
16:10
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
1
6
3
3
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
0
6
6
3-й круг
01.06.2019
19:35
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
2
5
Q
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова-Задойнова
Алёна Большова-Задойнова (Испания)
2
6
7
3-й круг
01.06.2019
19:40
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
7
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
6
4
3-й круг
01.06.2019
19:45
10
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
0
2
5
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
7
3-й круг
01.06.2019
20:10
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
3
1
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
4-й круг
02.06.2019
12:00
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
12
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
2
0
4-й круг
02.06.2019
12:10
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
1
7
2
4
31
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
5
6
6
4-й круг
02.06.2019
13:30
23
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
2
4
26
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
4-й круг
02.06.2019
19:25
7
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
19
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
4
3
4-й круг
03.06.2019
12:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
2
4
14
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
4-й круг
03.06.2019
12:10
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
1
3
6
0
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
3
6
4-й круг
03.06.2019
18:15
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
0
1
0
4-й круг
03.06.2019
20:30
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова-Задойнова
Алёна Большова-Задойнова (Испания)
0
3
0
1/4 финала
04.06.2019
15:10
7
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
0
1
4
26
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
04.06.2019
20:30
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
7
7
31
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
6
5
1/4 финала
06.06.2019
13:10
14
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
0
3
5
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
06.06.2019
13:10
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
2
4
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
07.06.2019
12:05
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
1
7
3
3
1/2 финала
07.06.2019
12:10
26
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
5
6
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
7
7
Финал
08.06.2019
17:30
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
1
3