• Даты:
    31.05—11.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $28 541 175
1-й круг
31.05.2017
12:10
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Мона Бартель / Карина Виттёфт
1
2
6
4
17
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Дария Юрак / Анастасия Родионова
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
12:10
WC
Франция
М.
Марин
Парто
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Марин Парто / Виржини Раззано
0
0
2
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
12:10
 
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Людмила Киченок / Надежда Киченок
1
7
2
6
 
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Ана Конюх / Магда Линетт
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
31.05.2017
13:30
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Дарья Гаврилова / Анастасия Павлюченкова
2
7
1
6
4
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Саня Мирза / Ярослава Шведова
1
6
6
2
1-й круг
31.05.2017
14:20
18
Япония
Э.
Эри
Ходзуми
Япония
М.
Мию
Като
Эри Ходзуми / Мию Като
2
7
6
 
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Айша Мухаммад / Тэйлор Таунсенд
0
5
3
1-й круг
31.05.2017
14:35
15
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
2
6
6
4
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Сорана Кырстя / Донна Векич
1
7
2
1
Rt
1-й круг
31.05.2017
15:15
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Нао Хибино / Алиция Росольска
2
0
7
7
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Елена Янкович / Коко Вандевей
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
15:40
WC
Франция
Т.
Тесса
Андрианжафитримо
Франция
А.
Аманден
Эсс
Тесса Андрианжафитримо / Аманден Эсс
0
3
0
5
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Тимя Бабош / Андреа Главачкова
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
15:50
WC
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Франция
М.
Марго
Йеролимос
Фиона Ферро / Марго Йеролимос
0
2
3
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
16:10
WC
Франция
О.
Одри
Альби
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Одри Альби / Армони Тан
0
2
2
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Полин Пармантье / Янина Викмайер
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
16:35
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Варвара Лепченко / Евгения Родина
0
1
5
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Дуань Инъин / Пэн Шуай
2
6
7
1-й круг
31.05.2017
17:10
11
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Квета Пешке
1
6
5
4
WC
Франция
М.
Миртиль
Жорж
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Миртиль Жорж / Хлоэ Паке
2
1
7
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
17:10
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Анника Бек / Рената Ворачова
0
1
1
12
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чань Хаочин / Барбора Крейчикова
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
17:25
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Яна Чепелова / Се Шувэй
2
6
6
A
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Япония
Р.
Риса
Одзаки
Куруми Нара / Риса Одзаки
0
2
3
1-й круг
31.05.2017
18:15
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Ольга Савчук
2
7
7
 
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Мэнди Минелла / Анастасия Севастова
0
5
5
1-й круг
31.05.2017
18:20
A
Россия
Н.
Натела
Дзаламидзе
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Натела Дзаламидзе / Вероника Кудерметова
0
2
4
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Александра Крунич / Айла Томлянович
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
20:00
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
2
7
4
7
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Лорен Дэвис / Николь Меликар
1
5
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2017
20:30
 
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони / Андреа Петкович
2
6
3
6
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария
Иригойен
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Мария Иригойен / Деми Схурс
1
3
6
4
1-й круг
01.06.2017
12:10
 
Швейцария
К.
Ксения
Кнолль
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Ксения Кнолль / Нина Стоянович
0
3
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Ирина Бегу / Чжэн Сайсай
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.06.2017
12:10
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чуан
Чиацзюн
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Чуан Чиацзюн / Мисаки Дои
0
1
Rt
 
Китай
Л.
Лян
Чэнь
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Лян Чэнь / Ван Цян
2
2
1-й круг
01.06.2017
12:10
WC
Франция
А.
Ализе
Лим
Франция
М.
Манон
Арканьоли
Ализе Лим / Манон Арканьоли
0
2
1
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
12:10
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Суко Аояма / Ян Чжаосюань
0
6
4
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Алла Кудрявцева / Александра Панова
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
13:30
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Катерина Бондаренко / Леся Цуренко
1
7
2
3
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Виктория Голубич / Кристина Плишкова
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
14:15
 
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Турция
И.
Ипек
Сойлу
Оксана Калашникова / Ипек Сойлу
1
5
6
2
A
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Великобритания
Э.
Энн
Смит
Мэдисон Бренгл / Энн Смит
2
7
3
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
14:25
WC
Франция
Д.
Джулия
Морле
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Джулия Морле / Диан Парри
0
1
1
13
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
14:30
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Юлия Путинцева / Наталья Вихлянцева
0
3
0
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Кирстен Флипкенс / Франческа Скьявоне
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
16:00
9
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
6
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
0
2
3
1-й круг
01.06.2017
16:00
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Дарья Касаткина / Ирина Хромачёва
2
6
3
6
10
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Ракель Атаво / Елена Остапенко
1
0
6
4
1-й круг
01.06.2017
16:30
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Ализе Корне / Элисе Мертенс
0
1
2
1-й круг
01.06.2017
16:50
 
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Шелби Роджерс / Хитер Уотсон
1
5
6
2
14
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Светлана Кузнецова / Кристина Младенович
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
19:05
3
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
США
М.
Мария
Санчес
Наоми Броэди / Мария Санчес
0
0
3
1-й круг
01.06.2017
19:05
8
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Эбигейл Спирс / Катарина Среботник
2
6
3
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Испания
А.
Аранча
Парра-Сантонха
Лара Арруабаррена / Аранча Парра-Сантонха
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
02.06.2017
12:00
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Нао Хибино / Алиция Росольска
2
6
6
6
17
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Дария Юрак / Анастасия Родионова
1
7
3
3
2-й круг
02.06.2017
13:50
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
2
6
4
6
 
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Ана Конюх / Магда Линетт
1
0
6
2
2-й круг
02.06.2017
14:00
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Полин Пармантье / Янина Викмайер
0
2
5
13
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
2
6
7
2-й круг
02.06.2017
14:30
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Алла Кудрявцева / Александра Панова
0
4
3
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.06.2017
14:45
WC
Франция
М.
Миртиль
Жорж
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Миртиль Жорж / Хлоэ Паке
0
2
4
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Кирстен Флипкенс / Франческа Скьявоне
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.06.2017
16:05
 
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Мирьяна Лучич-Барони / Андреа Петкович
1
6
Rt
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Дарья Гаврилова / Анастасия Павлюченкова
2
2
2-й круг
02.06.2017
16:10
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Дуань Инъин / Пэн Шуай
2
6
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Дарья Касаткина / Ирина Хромачёва
0
1
3
2-й круг
02.06.2017
17:25
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Ольга Савчук
2
6
4
6
5
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Тимя Бабош / Андреа Главачкова
1
3
6
3
2-й круг
03.06.2017
12:15
18
Япония
Э.
Эри
Ходзуми
Япония
М.
Мию
Като
Эри Ходзуми / Мию Като
0
4
1
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2017
13:15
8
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Эбигейл Спирс / Катарина Среботник
1
6
4
3
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Ирина Бегу / Чжэн Сайсай
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2017
13:45
 
Китай
Л.
Лян
Чэнь
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Лян Чэнь / Ван Цян
1
3
7
3
12
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чань Хаочин / Барбора Крейчикова
2
6
5
6
2-й круг
03.06.2017
15:00
3
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Виктория Голубич / Кристина Плишкова
0
1
1
2-й круг
03.06.2017
15:10
9
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
6
A
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Великобритания
Э.
Энн
Смит
Мэдисон Бренгл / Энн Смит
0
1
2
2-й круг
03.06.2017
16:10
15
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
0
2
3
2-й круг
04.06.2017
13:30
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
6
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Александра Крунич / Айла Томлянович
1
7
4
4
3-й круг
04.06.2017
13:45
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Кирстен Флипкенс / Франческа Скьявоне
2
6
6
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Нао Хибино / Алиция Росольска
0
3
2
3-й круг
04.06.2017
14:55
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Ирина Бегу / Чжэн Сайсай
2
6
6
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Дуань Инъин / Пэн Шуай
0
4
2
3-й круг
04.06.2017
15:05
3
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
13
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кики Бертенс / Юханна Ларссон
0
2
0
3-й круг
04.06.2017
18:00
9
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
1
3
6
2
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Ольга Савчук
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
04.06.2017
19:40
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Яна Чепелова / Се Шувэй
0
3
2
14
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Светлана Кузнецова / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
3-й круг
05.06.2017
12:10
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
7
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Дарья
Гаврилова
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Дарья Гаврилова / Анастасия Павлюченкова
0
6
4
3-й круг
05.06.2017
13:35
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
2
7
7
12
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чань Хаочин / Барбора Крейчикова
0
5
5
3-й круг
05.06.2017
14:00
15
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Андрея Клепач / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
1
6
3
2
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
3
6
6
3-й круг
05.06.2017
16:15
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
14
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Светлана Кузнецова / Кристина Младенович
0
4
2
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
12:10
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Ирина Бегу / Чжэн Сайсай
0
3
4
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
6
6
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
14:00
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
0
1
4
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
14:20
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Кирстен Флипкенс / Франческа Скьявоне
0
2
4
1/4 финала
07.06.2017
17:20
3
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
2
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Ольга Савчук
0
2
1
1/2 финала
09.06.2017
16:15
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
2
7
4
6
6
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Люция Градецка / Катержина Синякова
1
5
6
3
1/2 финала
09.06.2017
18:30
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
3
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Чань Латиша / Мартина Хингис
0
4
2
Финал
11.06.2017
12:40
1
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
0
2
1