Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    09.09—15.09
  • Место:
    Чжэнчжоу, Китай
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $1 500 000
1-й круг
09.09.2019
06:00
7
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
5
1
1-й круг
09.09.2019
07:30
 
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Хлоэ Паке (Франция)
0
2
5
6
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
7
1-й круг
09.09.2019
09:10
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
4
7
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
1
4
6
5
1-й круг
09.09.2019
09:25
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1
1
7
1
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
10.09.2019
07:00
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
6
Q
Китай
Л.
Лу
Цзяцзин
Лу Цзяцзин (Китай)
0
6
1
1-й круг
10.09.2019
07:00
WC
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
0
2
3
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.09.2019
08:30
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
6
6
WC
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Ян Чжаосюань (Китай)
0
2
3
1-й круг
10.09.2019
09:15
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
6
Q
Китай
В.
Ванг
Меилинг
Ванг Меилинг (Китай)
0
3
4
1-й круг
10.09.2019
10:10
LD
Нидерланды
Б.
Бибиан
Схофс
Бибиан Схофс (Нидерланды)
0
6
1
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
7
6
1-й круг
10.09.2019
10:50
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
Q
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)
0
2
0
1-й круг
10.09.2019
13:30
Q
Китай
Ю.
Ю
Сяоди
Ю Сяоди (Китай)
1
3
6
2
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
0
6
1-й круг
10.09.2019
14:00
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
2
5
6
7
5
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
1
7
4
6
2-й круг
11.09.2019
09:00
7
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
3
6
6
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1
6
1
2
2-й круг
11.09.2019
12:55
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
4
2
6
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
11.09.2019
14:35
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
5
2
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
13.09.2019
06:00
1
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
7
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
3
5
2-й круг
13.09.2019
06:00
3
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
4
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
13.09.2019
07:00
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
7
6
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
5
3
2-й круг
13.09.2019
08:15
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
1
2
4
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
09:20
1
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
6
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
1
4
6
1
2-й круг
13.09.2019
09:25
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1
6
1
6
2
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
3
6
7
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
11:30
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
1
1
7
4
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
14:20
7
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
7
5
6
4
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
5
7
4
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
17:20
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
4
6
2
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
1
4
6
3
1/2 финала
14.09.2019
09:00
1
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
3
2
1/2 финала
14.09.2019
11:30
7
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
0
3
Финал
15.09.2019
14:45
1
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
7
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
3
2