• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13 1:13:36.0 0+9 (0+2 0+7) 28
Томаш Хасилла 47 50:50.1 2 (1+0+1+0)
Мартин Отченаш 88 53:58.2 5 (2+0+1+2)
Шимон Бартко 93 54:57.5 6 (2+2+0+2)
Михал Сима 107 58:07.3 8 (1+1+3+3)
Паулина Фиалкова 4 43:26.1 2 (1+1+0+0) 43
Анастасия Кузьмина 25 44:54.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 16
Ивона Фиалкова 27 45:12.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 14
Тереза Полякова 76 48:59.7 3 (0+1+1+1)
Мартин Отченаш 38 25:26.5 0 (0+0) 3
Томаш Хасилла 59 25:45.3 2 (1+1)
Матей Казар 60 25:46.9 1 (0+1)
Шимон Бартко 85 26:28.9 4 (1+3)
Паулина Фиалкова 6 20:57.0 1 (0+1) 38
Анастасия Кузьмина 18 21:21.3 2 (1+1) 23
Тереза Полякова 64 22:29.6 0 (0+0)
Ивона Фиалкова 67 22:36.1 3 (1+2)
Мартин Отченаш 48 34:25.3 5 (0+2+2+1)
Матей Казар 52 35:08.5 3 (0+1+1+1)
Томаш Хасилла 56 36:14.5 6 (2+0+1+3)
Паулина Фиалкова 3 30:16.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Анастасия Кузьмина 36 32:42.7 4 (1+1+1+1) 5
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 7 21:48.7 1 (1+0) 36
Анастасия Кузьмина 10 21:54.5 2 (2+0) 31
Ивона Фиалкова 58 23:16.4 3 (0+3)
Тереза Полякова 68 23:39.4 1 (1+0)
Мартин Отченаш 27 26:09.8 1 (1+0) 14
Томаш Хасилла 64 27:00.7 2 (0+2)
Матей Казар 70 27:19.9 3 (1+2)
Шимон Бартко 71 27:22.5 3 (1+2)
Паулина Фиалкова 2 30:54.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Анастасия Кузьмина 5 31:06.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 40
Ивона Фиалкова 51 35:21.5 5 (0+2+2+1)
Мартин Отченаш 32 34:59.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 9
14 1:15:24.7 3+12 (0+4 3+8) 27
15 1:19:41.5 3+11 (1+6 2+5) 26
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матей Казар 44 25:24.1 0 (0+0)
Мартин Отченаш 75 26:19.5 2 (1+1)
Томаш Хасилла 90 27:03.9 5 (1+4)
Шимон Бартко 95 27:21.6 6 (3+3)
Паулина Фиалкова 3 19:50.8 0 (0+0) 48
Анастасия Кузьмина 11 20:26.3 2 (1+1) 30
Ивона Фиалкова 49 21:38.9 2 (0+2)
Матей Казар 51 37:31.9 7 (2+1+3+1)
Анастасия Кузьмина 9 31:26.0 6 (2+1+3+0) 32
Паулина Фиалкова 17 32:10.1 6 (2+1+1+2) 24
Ивона Фиалкова 41 33:56.2 5 (1+0+3+1)
Анастасия Кузьмина 1 35:34.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 60
Паулина Фиалкова 2 35:46.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анастасия Кузьмина 7 23:04.9 2 (2+0) 36
Паулина Фиалкова 21 23:40.0 2 (0+2) 20
Ивона Фиалкова 23 23:41.5 2 (0+2) 18
Тереза Полякова 88 25:48.5 2 (1+1)
Матей Казар 31 28:06.2 1 (1+0) 10
Мартин Отченаш 54 28:40.7 3 (3+0)
Шимон Бартко 57 28:45.5 2 (1+1)
Томаш Хасилла 71 29:24.3 5 (3+2)
Анастасия Кузьмина 2 32:47.4 4 (2+1+1+0) 54
Паулина Фиалкова 32 35:32.8 5 (1+1+1+2) 9
Ивона Фиалкова 45 36:42.0 7 (1+1+2+3)
Мартин Отченаш 34 37:51.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 7
Матей Казар 40 38:19.7 2 (0+0+2+0) 1
Шимон Бартко 53 42:28.2 9 (1+2+3+3)
6 1:21:31.3 3+11 (0+3 3+8) 38
11 1:25:01.4 2+13 (0+2 2+11) 30
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мартин Отченаш 57 24:49.4 2 (0+2)
Михал Сима 71 25:05.3 1 (0+1)
Матей Казар 79 25:14.4 1 (1+0)
Шимон Бартко 81 25:16.0 2 (1+1)
Анастасия Кузьмина 1 19:15.1 0 (0+0) 60
Паулина Фиалкова 14 20:18.1 1 (1+0) 27
Ивона Фиалкова 62 21:37.6 3 (2+1)
Тереза Полякова 91 22:37.5 2 (1+1)
13 1:12:46.2 1+9 (1+4 0+5) 28
6 1:11:25.3 1+7 (0+2 1+5) 38
Паулина Фиалкова 3 32:49.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Анастасия Кузьмина 14 33:38.3 4 (1+1+2+0) 27
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анастасия Кузьмина 10 22:01.8 2 (1+1) 31
Паулина Фиалкова 30 22:56.4 3 (1+2) 11
Ивона Фиалкова 50 23:39.8 3 (0+3)
Тереза Полякова 85 25:08.1 1 (1+0)
Томаш Хасилла 47 25:48.7 2 (1+1)
Михал Сима 50 25:50.4 1 (1+0)
Матей Казар 65 26:20.5 3 (2+1)
Мартин Отченаш 68 26:24.4 3 (3+0)
Анастасия Кузьмина 5 30:06.6 4 (2+1+1+0) 40
Паулина Фиалкова 28 32:11.6 5 (1+1+1+2) 13
Ивона Фиалкова 33 32:50.8 4 (3+0+0+1) 8
Томаш Хасилла 33 35:00.9 4 (0+0+2+2) 8
Михал Сима 51 37:06.1 6 (2+1+1+2)
Паулина Фиалкова 16 36:44.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 25
Анастасия Кузьмина 20 37:24.2 6 (2+3+1+0) 21
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матей Казар 33 40:30.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 8
Мартин Отченаш 53 42:02.5 5 (1+1+2+1)
Томаш Хасилла 80 43:51.0 6 (1+1+2+2)
Михал Сима 87 45:04.9 8 (2+1+2+3)
Анастасия Кузьмина 8 38:02.3 3 (0+1+1+1) 34
Паулина Фиалкова 13 38:27.8 3 (0+2+1+0) 28
9 1:20:57.5 0+15 (0+11 0+4) 32
Матей Казар 5
Мартин Отченаш 42
Томаш Хасилла 66
Михал Сима 94
Паулина Фиалкова 11
Анастасия Кузьмина 25
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анастасия Кузьмина 5 20:15.8 1 (0+1) 40
Анастасия Кузьмина 5 28:30.4 4 (0+2+2+0) 40
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12 1:21:04.3 0+10 (0+5 0+5) 29
Анастасия Кузьмина 1 22:17.5 1 (1+0) 60
Ивона Фиалкова 33 23:53.7 2 (2+0) 8
Паулина Фиалкова 48 24:27.6 4 (2+2)
Тереза Полякова 86 27:00.1 4 (1+3)
Томаш Хасилла 39 26:37.4 0 (0+0) 2
Матей Казар 49 26:55.1 1 (0+1)
Мартин Отченаш 54 27:10.3 1 (1+0)
Анастасия Кузьмина 6 33:27.2 7 (2+2+2+1) 38
Ивона Фиалкова 37 36:38.5 7 (1+2+0+4) 4
Паулина Фиалкова DNS
Матей Казар 45 36:09.9 4 (1+0+3+0)
Мартин Отченаш 51 37:26.9 6 (0+2+1+3)
Томаш Хасилла 57 38:37.9 9 (1+2+4+2)
Паулина Фиалкова 5 43:55.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Тереза Полякова 47 48:21.7 2 (1+0+0+1)
Анастасия Кузьмина 58 49:19.1 7 (4+1+1+1)
Ивона Фиалкова 70 50:52.8 6 (2+1+1+2)
Матей Казар 40 58:54.9 3 (0+1+0+2) 1
Мартин Отченаш 56 1:00:26.0 5 (1+2+1+1)
Михал Сима 86 1:04:38.9 7 (2+2+2+1)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
24 Lapped 1+13 (0+4 1+9) 17
6 1:12:53.2 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 38
18 1:17:28.8 2+14 (0+4 2+10) 23
Паулина Фиалкова 12 39:09.1 5 (2+0+1+2) 29
Анастасия Кузьмина 28 42:10.5 10 (4+4+1+1) 6
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анастасия Кузьмина 1 19:56.2 1 (1+0) 60
Паулина Фиалкова 3 20:21.3 0 (0+0) 48
Ивона Фиалкова 86 22:52.9 4 (1+3)
Тереза Полякова 104 24:17.1 4 (2+2)
Михал Сима 51 27:01.6 1 (1+0)
Матей Казар 77 27:49.4 3 (2+1)
Томаш Хасилла 79 27:54.9 3 (2+1)
Мартин Отченаш 91 28:40.0 5 (1+4)
Анастасия Кузьмина 1 28:25.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Паулина Фиалкова 35 33:32.2 8 (2+2+2+2) 6
Михал Сима 52 38:08.1 4 (0+1+1+2)
Паулина Фиалкова 6 36:50.9 4 (0+0+1+3) 38
Анастасия Кузьмина 10 37:00.3 6 (2+1+1+2) 31