Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Словакия
Словакия
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Йозеф Нинис 7 47.833
Якуб Симонак 38 51.724
Йозеф Нинис 28 1:37.847 50.014
Якуб Симонак 35 1:40.414 48.690
Йозеф Нинис 21 48.095
Якуб Симонак 27 48.522
Катарина Симонакова 24 47.428 N27
Катарина Симонакова 25 1:35.034 47.606
Катарина Симонакова 24 2:22.572 47.538
15 46.780 N19
17 1:33.591 46.811
15.02.2018 15:30 Эстафета
11 2:26.993
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Паулина Фиалкова 11 21:56.8 1 (1+0)
Анастасия Кузьмина 13 22:00.1 3 (2+1)
Ивона Фиалкова 74 24:48.6 5 (2+3)
Тереза Полякова 83 25:32.2 5 (1+4)
Матей Казар 22 24:33.7 1 (0+1)
Мартин Отченаш 52 25:39.7 4 (0+4)
Томаш Хасилла 70 26:10.4 3 (1+2)
Шимон Бартко 74 26:18.4 5 (2+3)
Анастасия Кузьмина 2 31:04.7 4 (0+1+2+1)
Паулина Фиалкова 38 34:33.6 8 (2+2+2+2)
Мартин Отченаш 27 36:22.5 3 (0+0+3+0)
Матей Казар 31 36:42.4 5 (1+2+1+1)
Анастасия Кузьмина 2 41:31.9 2 (0+1+1+0)
Паулина Фиалкова 5 42:09.5 1 (1+0+0+0)
Ивона Фиалкова 64 48:04.4 6 (1+1+1+3)
Тереза Полякова 87 54:46.3 10 (1+4+3+2)
Матей Казар 34 51:52.4 2 (0+1+1+0)
Мартин Отченаш 84 57:16.0 5 (1+2+0+2)
Михал Сима 85 57:52.3 6 (1+1+2+2)
Томаш Хасилла 86 58:55.2 9 (3+1+3+2)
Анастасия Кузьмина 1 35:23.0 1 (0+0+0+1)
Паулина Фиалкова 21 37:52.6 4 (1+2+0+1)
20 Lapped 5+10 (4+6 1+4)
5 1:12:41.8 1+9 (0+3 1+6)
18 Lapped 5+11 (4+6 1+5)
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Клаудия Медлова 26
Клаудия Медлова 24 34.00 26.16 / 34.00
Клаудия Медлова 23 50.50 30.75 / 50.50
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Адам Зампа 51 1:23.02
Матей Фалат 53 1:23.21
Матей Фалат DNF 1:23.21
Адам Зампа 22 2:11.10 1:23.02 + 48.08
Петра Влхова 12 1:11.71
Барбара Канторова 42 1:17.74
Соня Моравчикова 43 1:17.88
Петра Влхова 13 2:22.13 1:10.42
Соня Моравчикова 37 2:31.99 1:14.11
Барбара Канторова 41 2:32.94 1:15.20
Соня Моравчикова DNF
Петра Влхова 12 51.12
Вероника Велес-Зузулова 21 51.46
Барбара Канторова 40 54.62
Адам Зампа 39 1:28.89
Соня Моравчикова DNF
Петра Влхова 13 1:41.58 50.46
Вероника Велес-Зузулова 17 1:42.07 50.61
Барбара Канторова 34 1:48.43 53.81
Петра Влхова 32 1:24.26
Барбара Канторова 35 1:25.30
Андреас Зампа 18 1:10.61
Адам Зампа 26 1:11.40
Матей Фалат 49 1:14.99
Андреас Зампа DNF
Адам Зампа 25 2:21.86 1:10.46
Матей Фалат 50 2:34.78 1:19.79
Петра Влхова DNF
Барбара Канторова 29 1:45.99
Адам Зампа 24 49.91
Матей Фалат 32 51.86
Андреас Зампа 39 54.15
Петра Влхова 13 1:42.58
Барбара Канторова 21 1:45.58
Матей Фалат DNF
Адам Зампа 24 1:42.27 52.36
Андреас Зампа 35 1:53.58 59.43
Петра Влхова 5 2:22.99 40.41
Барбара Канторова 18 2:29.94 44.36
2 N7
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Алена Прохазкова 31 3:24.61
Барбора Клементова 53 3:38.00
Петер Млинар 25 3:16.82 Q
Андрей Сегеч 57 3:24.84
Мирослав Шулек 62 3:28.74
Петер Млинар 5 3:15.77 N4
Алена Прохазкова 58 28:59.5
Петер Млинар 67 37:46.2
Мирослав Шулек 80 38:44.0
Андрей Сегеч 87 39:13.4
19 17:52.14 N1
22 17:34.12 N2
Петер Млинар 51 2:26:14.7
Андрей Сегеч 53 2:27:44.3
Мирослав Шулек 69 DNF
Алена Прохазкова 36 1:36:50.0
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
19 59.75 Q
20 142.57 82.82
Николь Райичова 13 60.59 Q
Николь Райичова 14 175.19 114.60