• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матей Балога 69 33:09.9 6 (2+4)
Анета Смерчякова 57 29:49.5 4 (1+3)
Матей Балога 53 25:43.1 3 (1+2)
Анета Смерчякова 66 24:05.2 2 (1+1)
Матей Балога 51 38:04.5 7 (1+0+3+3)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анета Смерчякова 80 11:16.7 2 (2+0)
Матей Балога 38 8:50.3 0 (0+0) 3
Анета Смерчякова 46 25:32.1 1 (0+1)
Матей Балога 65 29:34.9 4 (0+4)
Анета Смерчякова LAP 7 (2+1+2+2)
Матей Балога 44 41:20.0 4 (0+2+1+1)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матей Балога 38 45:07.0 5 (0+2+1+2) 3
Михал Сима 51 46:08.1 5 (0+2+1+2)
Томаш Скленарик 75 48:05.6 3 (0+0+1+2)
Генриета Горватова 69 47:55.7 5 (1+2+2+0)
Анета Смерчякова 82 50:08.3 6 (1+3+1+1)
Михал Сима 26 28:28.0 1 (0+1) 15
Матей Балога 27 28:33.7 3 (0+3) 14
Томаш Скленарик 85 30:53.7 1 (0+1)
Генриета Горватова 65 24:22.2 3 (2+1)
Анета Смерчякова 87 26:40.5 6 (2+4)
13
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Генриета Горватова 22 39:27.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 19
Юлия Махиньякова 48 41:56.8 4 (2+1+0+1)
Мария Ременёва 50 41:59.1 4 (1+2+0+1)
Барбора Горнякова 68 44:02.8 6 (1+2+2+1)
Луция Михаличкова 76 45:43.2 8 (1+3+2+2)
Анета Смерчякова 79 46:38.5 9 (2+3+1+3)
Матей Казар 21 39:41.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 20
Матей Балога 37 41:02.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 4
Лукас Оттингер 40 41:11.1 2 (0+1+1+0) 1
Самуэль Губач 74 45:07.3 5 (1+1+1+2)
Петер Голян 88 47:24.1 3 (1+1+0+1)
Юлия Махиньякова 45 22:53.5 1 (1+0)
Луция Михаличкова 59 23:18.8 2 (1+1)
Генриета Горватова 61 23:23.2 2 (2+0)
Мария Ременёва 74 24:24.0 4 (3+1)
Анета Смерчякова 76 24:27.0 4 (3+1)
Барбора Горнякова 79 25:00.0 6 (4+2)
Лукас Оттингер 45 26:10.0 1 (0+1)
Матей Казар 50 26:25.0 1 (0+1)
Самуэль Губач 56 26:40.8 1 (0+1)
Томаш Скленарик 60 26:52.6 1 (0+1)
Матей Балога 69 27:24.0 4 (1+3)
Петер Голян 94 29:05.8 2 (1+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13 1:26:57.9 0+7 (0+1 0+6)
Матей Балога 27 25:45.7 2 (0+2) 14
Луция Михаличкова 50 23:32.3 3 (2+1)
Анета Смерчякова 66 24:32.4 3 (1+2)
Матей Балога 23 35:04.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
Луция Михаличкова 45 33:53.7 3 (0+0+0+3)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анета Смерчякова 38 24:41.4 1 (0+1) 3
Луция Михаличкова 52 25:22.7 3 (1+2)
Матей Балога 67 27:34.4 4 (2+2)
Анета Смерчякова 42 41:31.5 5 (0+2+1+2)
Луция Михаличкова 46 41:40.1 6 (2+2+1+1)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Матей Балога 36 8:49.7 1 (0+1) 5
Анета Смерчякова 69 11:03.1 2 (2+0)
Матей Балога 70 27:49.4 5 (1+4)
Анета Смерчякова 69 25:53.5 4 (2+2)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Сима 22 8:33.8 0 (0+0)
Томаш Хасилла 53 9:00.5 1 (0+1)
Шимон Бартко 90 9:52.0 4 (2+2)
Матей Балога 94 10:00.7 3 (2+1)
Мартин Отченаш DNS
Тереза Полякова 55 10:56.9 1 (1+0)
Вероника Махыньякова 62 11:02.6 0 (0+0)
Генриета Горватова 77 11:27.0 0 (0+0)
Анета Смерчякова 84 11:59.8 1 (1+0)
Михал Сима 19 15:20.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 22
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
23 Lapped 6+12 (3+6 3+6) 18
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Генриета Горватова 23 2+3 (0+0 2+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Матей Балога 23 3+6 (2+3 1+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Генриета Горватова 23
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Матей Балога 23
16 Lapped 1+8 (0+4 1+4)
Вероника Махыньякова 16 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
Тереза Полякова 16 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
Томаш Хасилла 16 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
Михал Сима 16
Михал Сима 13 24:45.7 0 (0+0) 28
Шимон Бартко 21 25:02.7 1 (0+1) 20
Мартин Отченаш 35 25:27.6 2 (1+1) 6
Матей Балога 66 26:15.3 2 (1+1)
Томаш Хасилла 74 26:48.7 1 (1+0)
Тереза Полякова 29 24:37.3 0 (0+0) 12
Вероника Махыньякова 71 26:11.5 1 (0+1)
Анета Смерчякова 89 27:48.1 4 (2+2)
Генриета Горватова 92 27:56.8 3 (0+3)
Мартин Отченаш 31 38:22.2 3 (0+1+1+1) 10
Шимон Бартко 39 39:06.6 6 (0+0+2+4) 2
Михал Сима 48 39:53.2 6 (1+1+0+4)
Тереза Полякова LAP
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тереза Полякова 25 24:01.6 1 (0+1) 16
Анета Смерчякова 47 25:45.9 2 (2+0)
Томаш Хасилла 44 31:32.4 2 (0+2)
Тереза Полякова 43 23:49.6 3 (1+2)
Анета Смерчякова 56 26:06.0 5 (2+3)
Томаш Хасилла 38 28:40.3 1 (0+1) 3
Тереза Полякова 34 36:23.6 3 (0+2+1+0) 7
Анета Смерчякова 46 38:43.5 5 (1+1+0+3)
Томаш Хасилла 48 44:38.1 8 (4+2+1+1)