• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
11 40:18.5 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 30
DNS
Яков Фак 4 47:43.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Рок Тршан 56 51:11.8 2 (0+1+1+0)
Клемен Бауэр 71 52:23.2 5 (0+2+1+2)
Миха Довжан 75 52:52.5 5 (1+3+0+1)
Митя Дриновец 92 54:42.1 5 (2+2+0+1)
Леа Айнфальт 77 49:12.9 4 (0+1+2+1)
Полона Клеменчич 78 49:44.5 4 (0+2+1+1)
Уршка Пое 91 50:56.6 5 (0+2+2+1)
Яков Фак 39 25:26.7 3 (2+1) 2
Миха Довжан 45 25:31.4 2 (0+2)
Клемен Бауэр 62 25:51.1 4 (2+2)
Рок Тршан 76 26:10.5 1 (1+0)
Митя Дриновец 101 27:23.7 4 (1+3)
Уршка Пое 69 22:41.3 1 (0+1)
Леа Айнфальт 93 24:23.1 5 (2+3)
Полона Клеменчич 97 24:43.5 5 (2+3)
Яков Фак 22 32:17.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 19
Миха Довжан 49 34:38.5 4 (0+1+0+3)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Уршка Пое 39 22:42.8 0 (0+0) 3
Полона Клеменчич 94 25:04.6 4 (2+2)
Леа Айнфальт 95 25:18.6 5 (1+4)
Яков Фак 9 25:35.5 0 (0+0) 32
Клемен Бауэр 21 26:00.6 1 (0+1) 20
Миха Довжан 77 27:30.7 2 (1+1)
Митя Дриновец DNS
Рок Тршан DNS
Уршка Пое 46 34:26.1 3 (1+0+0+2)
Яков Фак 13 33:28.8 2 (0+2+0+0) 28
Клемен Бауэр 21 34:05.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 20
11 1:18:32.6 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 30
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Яков Фак 16 24:33.4 1 (1+0) 25
Миха Довжан 50 25:32.3 1 (1+0)
Клемен Бауэр 74 26:14.8 4 (2+2)
Полона Клеменчич 55 21:45.2 1 (0+1)
Уршка Пое 83 22:43.7 2 (1+1)
Леа Айнфальт 95 25:04.0 7 (3+4)
Яков Фак 24 34:52.5 6 (1+3+1+1) 17
Миха Довжан 38 36:15.3 5 (1+0+2+2) 3
Полона Клеменчич 47 34:27.5 2 (0+1+0+1)
Яков Фак 11 39:12.6 3 (1+1+0+1) 30
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Уршка Пое 73 25:13.6 1 (0+1)
Леа Айнфальт 83 25:30.3 3 (2+1)
Полона Клеменчич 90 26:12.3 3 (1+2)
Клемен Бауэр 38 28:22.0 4 (2+2) 3
Митя Дриновец 50 28:38.3 1 (1+0)
Рок Тршан 52 28:38.9 0 (0+0)
Миха Довжан 73 29:29.3 2 (2+0)
Клемен Бауэр 33 37:48.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 8
Рок Тршан 42 38:31.0 0 (0+0+0+0)
Митя Дриновец DNS
19 Lapped 5+14 (1+5 4+9) 22
9 1:24:55.2 2+9 (0+3 2+6) 32
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Яков Фак 61 24:52.6 2 (2+0)
Митя Дриновец 62 24:54.1 1 (0+1)
Клемен Бауэр 65 24:56.0 2 (1+1)
Миха Довжан 75 25:09.6 1 (0+1)
Рок Тршан 100 26:17.4 2 (2+0)
Полона Клеменчич 47 21:13.7 0 (0+0)
Уршка Пое 79 22:01.6 1 (1+0)
Леа Айнфальт 102 24:09.6 6 (3+3)
15 1:13:27.6 2+9 (0+3 2+6) 26
20 Lapped 3+10 (2+6 1+4) 21
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Полона Клеменчич 65 24:10.5 1 (0+1)
Нина Задравец 77 24:29.1 1 (0+1)
Леа Айнфальт 81 24:51.2 3 (2+1)
Клемен Бауэр 45 25:45.7 3 (2+1)
Рок Тршан 77 26:47.1 1 (1+0)
Миха Довжан 89 27:17.2 3 (2+1)
Митя Дриновец 91 27:19.4 3 (2+1)
Клемен Бауэр 42 35:58.1 6 (0+1+2+3)
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Миха Довжан 45 41:21.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
Рок Тршан 78 43:47.1 4 (3+0+1+0)
Митя Дриновец 83 44:15.3 6 (3+0+1+2)
Уршка Пое 71 43:20.4 3 (0+1+1+1)
Полона Клеменчич 75 43:57.3 6 (2+0+1+3)
Леа Айнфальт 84 46:10.2 8 (1+2+3+2)
Миха Довжан 47
Митя Дриновец 69
Рок Тршан 93
Уршка Пое 55
Полона Клеменчич 56
Леа Айнфальт 79
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Полона Клеменчич 63 23:03.0 3 (1+2)
Уршка Пое 70 23:32.2 2 (1+1)
Леа Айнфальт 79 24:47.0 5 (2+3)
Миха Довжан 25 24:59.6 1 (0+1) 16
Митя Дриновец 43 25:25.9 1 (1+0)
Рок Тршан 60 26:12.2 2 (0+2)
Миха Довжан 41 36:33.4 8 (1+1+4+2)
Митя Дриновец 52 39:07.0 11 (3+3+2+3)
Рок Тршан 53 39:07.6 7 (0+1+2+4)
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
16 38:37.7 2+8 (0+1 2+7) 25
15 Lapped 1+8 (1+6 0+2) 26
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
25 Lapped 4+12 (1+6 3+6) 16
Леа Айнфальт 69 25:12.9 2 (1+1)
Полона Клеменчич 77 25:24.6 4 (3+1)
Яков Фак 17 25:59.3 1 (0+1) 24
Клемен Бауэр 18 25:59.3 0 (0+0) 24
Миха Довжан 62 27:22.3 2 (1+1)
Митя Дриновец 85 28:15.4 4 (1+3)
Яков Фак 26 34:13.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 15
Клемен Бауэр 36 34:50.8 6 (2+0+2+2) 5
Полона Клеменчич 81 52:42.2 6 (1+3+1+1)
Уршка Пое 83 53:06.2 5 (0+2+2+1)
Леа Айнфальт 91 54:58.7 8 (2+3+1+2)
Яков Фак 42 59:02.1 4 (0+1+1+2)
Клемен Бауэр 46 59:16.6 5 (1+2+0+2)
Рок Тршан 55 1:00:16.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
Миха Довжан 71 1:02:34.2 4 (1+3+0+0)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
26 Lapped 4+13 (3+8 1+5) 15
23 Lapped 4+14 (3+8 1+6) 18
5 1:13:26.1 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 40
Яков Фак 14 42:13.1 4 (0+2+1+1) 27
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Уршка Пое 41 21:47.5 0 (0+0)
Полона Клеменчич 79 22:40.5 2 (0+2)
Леа Айнфальт 100 23:56.7 4 (2+2)
Яков Фак 23 25:55.7 1 (0+1) 18
Клемен Бауэр 35 26:30.1 2 (0+2) 6
Миха Довжан 72 27:36.6 2 (1+1)
Митя Дриновец 101 29:27.3 5 (2+3)
Рок Тршан 107 30:07.8 5 (0+5)
Уршка Пое 41 33:44.0 1 (0+0+1+0)
Яков Фак 19 34:29.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 22
Клемен Бауэр 22 34:34.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 19
Яков Фак 15 39:17.3 2 (2+0+0+0) 26