• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эва Уревц 19 3:04.2 Q
Анамария Лампич 22 3:04.6 Q
Янез Лампич 46 2:41.20
Миха Шименц 61 2:43.63
Анамария Лампич 2 2:59.11 Q
Эва Уревц 6 3:08.64 4
Анамария Лампич 4 3:00.72 32
Миха Шименц 58 35:45.9
Анамария Лампич 25 26:02.7 6
Миха Шименц DNS
Анамария Лампич DNS
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анамария Лампич 14 3:18.61 Q
Миха Шименц 50 2:55.14
Янез Лампич 58 3:00.26
Анамария Лампич 2 3:16.83 Q
Анамария Лампич 4 3:16.12 LL
Анамария Лампич 6 3:16.69 40
Миха Шименц 62 35:13.4
Анамария Лампич 23 28:20.0 8
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эва Уревц 1 2:43.23 Q 15
Анамария Лампич 3 2:46.19 Q 10
Миха Шименц 47 2:31.54
Вили Чрв 62 2:34.07
Янез Лампич 85 2:39.73
Эва Уревц 3 2:43.97 LL
Анамария Лампич 2 2:46.62 Q
Эва Уревц 5 2:46.20 29
Анамария Лампич 1 2:42.91 Q
Анамария Лампич 3 2:44.63 60
Анамария Лампич 31 25:06.3
Эва Уревц 49 25:39.6
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эва Уревц 3 2:30.90 Q 10
Анамария Лампич 6 2:31.77 Q 5
Аня Мандельц 37 2:38.55
Клара Мали 59 2:44.28
Вили Чрв 27 2:18.88 Q
Миха Шименц 52 2:22.44
Янез Лампич 58 2:23.39
Анже Грос 78 2:29.06
Анамария Лампич 1 2:37.79 Q
Эва Уревц 1 2:35.70 Q
Вили Чрв 5 2:19.97 7
Анамария Лампич 3 2:34.21 LL
Эва Уревц 2 2:35.11 Q
Анамария Лампич 3 2:34.00 60
Эва Уревц 6 2:39.51 40
2 15:52.25 Q
11 16:28.70
8 14:32.94
18 15:33.10
3 15:47.02
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анамария Лампич 10 3:05.26 ФФ10/Q 1
Эва Уревц 16 3:07.10 Q
Анита Клеменчич 65 3:17.21
Аня Мандельц 71 3:19.35
Миха Шименц 73 2:53.13
Миха Личеф 100 2:57.96
Анамария Лампич 1 3:04.90 Q
Эва Уревц DNS 1
Анамария Лампич 2 3:01.64 Q
Анамария Лампич 3 3:00.42 43
Анамария Лампич 19 28:20.2 12
Аня Мандельц 74 31:25.9
Анита Клеменчич 78 32:14.0
Миха Личеф 81 39:09.9
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анамария Лампич 17 22:08.1 14
Анамария Лампич 3 2:38.24 Q 10
Анамария Лампич 2 2:37.19 Q
Анамария Лампич 1 2:39.61 Q
Анамария Лампич 4 2:37.70 40
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анамария Лампич 14 31:03.2 18
Анамария Лампич 32 39:05.9 88
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анамария Лампич 13 3:30.55 Q
Миха Шименц 43 3:08.45
Анамария Лампич 1 3:25.15 Q
Анамария Лампич 1 3:20.56 Q
Анамария Лампич 5 3:16.87 45
Анамария Лампич 15 25:59.3 16
Миха Шименц 45 35:51.9
Миха Личеф 58 36:32.8
Этап 7. Драммен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анамария Лампич 20 2:54.43
Анамария Лампич 2 2:54.84 Q
Анамария Лампич 3 2:54.13 LL
Анамария Лампич 3 2:54.28 60
Этап 9. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анамария Лампич 6 3:21.52 Q 5
Вили Чрв 59 3:06.66
Анамария Лампич 1 3:25.55 Q
Анамария Лампич 2 3:31.12 Q
Анамария Лампич 2 3:29.46 80
Вили Чрв 60 35:27.7
Анамария Лампич 16 23:50.9 15
10 DNF