Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Словения
Словения
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Петер Превц 14 120.2 Q
Ерней Дамьян 16 118.9 Q
Тилен Бартол 22 115.1 Q
Тими Зайц 29 107.1 Q
Петер Превц 12 234.3 106.2
Тилен Бартол 16 220.8 119.0
Ерней Дамьян 28 201.3 101.1
Тими Зайц 33 98.6
Ника Крижнар 7 223.2 108.5
Эма Клинец 14 181.6 94.2
Шпела Рогель 22 154.5 64.3
Урша Богатай 30 135.2 71.2
Ерней Дамьян 15 113.7 Q
Петер Превц 17 111.0 Q
Анже Семенич 30 97.5 Q
Тилен Бартол 49 69.6 Q
Петер Превц 11 258.0 132.4
Ерней Дамьян 16 248.3 124.0
Тилен Бартол 17 247.5 122.4
Анже Семенич 27 220.5 118.1
5 967.8
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Манца Слабаня 59 47:57.8
Катя Вишнар 5 3:15.24 Q
Анамария Лампич 11 3:16.57 Q
Аленка Чебашек 29 3:23.38 Q
Ника Разингер 52 3:35.11
Миха Шименц 32 3:17.95
Янез Лампич 47 3:22.03
Анамария Лампич 3 3:12.46 LL, N1
Катя Вишнар 4 3:20.49 N2
Аленка Чебашек 6 3:30.87 N2
Анамария Лампич 4 3:13.95 N2
Аленка Чебашек 12 26:30.1
Анамария Лампич 27 27:26.4
Манца Слабаня 54 28:47.3
Ника Разингер 69 29:45.5
Миха Шименц 88 39:16.9
8 53:55.7 N3
8 16:39.92 LL N1
20 17:24.79 N1
6 16:28.24
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Тилен Сирсе 32 49.461
Тилен Сирсе 39 1:48.663 58.776
Тилен Сирсе 38 49.646
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Аня Эржен 47 23:20.9 3 (2+1)
Урска Пое 75 24:52.8 4 (0+4)
Яков Фак 23 24:34.2 2 (1+1)
Клемен Бауэр 26 24:36.4 2 (0+2)
Миха Довжан 53 25:42.2 2 (2+0)
Митя Дриновец 72 26:13.7 3 (1+2)
Аня Эржен 51 36:22.6 7 (0+2+2+3)
Клемен Бауэр 24 35:55.9 6 (2+0+2+2)
Яков Фак 47 38:10.4 6 (2+1+3+0)
Миха Довжан 59 40:13.2 7 (0+1+3+3)
Урска Пое 12 43:52.7 0 (0+0+0+0)
Аня Эржен 35 45:22.9 3 (0+0+0+3)
Яков Фак 2 48:09.3 0 (0+0+0+0)
Клемен Бауэр 15 50:07.0 2 (0+2+0+0)
Миха Довжан 35 51:54.2 2 (1+0+0+1)
Митя Дриновец 80 56:06.4 5 (2+1+2+0)
Яков Фак 10 36:23.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
Клемен Бауэр 20 37:19.8 4 (1+0+2+1)
14 1:11:55.6 1+7 (0+0 1+7)
10 1:20:17.3 1+10 (0+5 1+5)
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Кая Вердник 21 34.00 24.75 / 34.00
Тим-Кевин Равньяк 16 72.50 72.50 / 27.00
Тит Штанте 25 52.25 24.50 / 52.25
Глория Котник 7 45.52
Жан Кошир 7 42.03
Рок Маргуц 12 42.20
Тим Мастнак 26 43.15
Глория Котник 2 +0.03 N5
Жан Кошир 1 Q N5
Тим Мастнак 2 +0.38 N4
Жан Кошир 1 Q N3
Жан Кошир 2 +0.01 N2
Жан Кошир 3 W
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Мартин Чатер 13 1:20.57
Клемен Коси 16 1:20.61
Штефан Хадалин 21 1:21.15
Боштьян Клине 43 1:22.42
Мартин Чатер DNF 1:20.57
Боштьян Клине DNS 1:22.42
Штефан Хадалин 8 2:08.94 1:21.15 + 47.79
Клемен Коси 10 2:09.37 1:20.61 + 48.76
Тина Робник DNF
Ана Древ 10 1:11.64
Мета Хроват 16 1:12.76
Ана Буцик 20 1:13.38
Клемен Коси DNF N32
Мартин Чатер 19 1:42.53 N28
Боштьян Клине 27 1:43.03 N16
Миха Хробат 29 1:43.61 N38
Ана Древ DNF
Мета Хроват 14 2:22.35 1:09.59
Ана Буцик 21 2:24.09 1:10.71
Маруша Ферк 15 51.29
Мета Хроват 24 51.93
Ана Буцик 26 52.09
Мартин Чатер DNF
Миха Хробат DNF
Боштьян Клине 10 1:25.36
Клемен Коси 25 1:26.50
Маруша Ферк 18 1:42.08 50.79
Мета Хроват 21 1:42.50 50.57
Ана Буцик 24 1:42.91 50.82
Маруша Ферк 25 1:23.18
Тина Робник 34 1:24.49
Мартин Чатер DNF
Миха Хробат DSQ
Жан Краньец 9 1:09.52
Штефан Хадалин 29 1:11.53
Жан Краньец 4 2:19.77 1:10.25
Штефан Хадалин 21 2:21.66 1:10.13
Маруша Ферк 19 1:42.00
Жан Краньец DNF
Штефан Хадалин DNF
Маруша Ферк 5 1:40.98
Ана Буцик 15 1:42.77
Жан Краньец DNF
Штефан Хадалин DNF
Маруша Ферк DSQ
Ана Буцик 11 2:24.76 41.99
2 N2
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Вид Врховник 27 90.4 +2:41
14.02.2018 09:30 Трамплин HS-109
Марьян Еленко 46 60.4 +4:41
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Вид Врховник 28 +2:48.5
14.02.2018 12:00 HS-109 + Гонка 10 км
Марьян Еленко 44 +5:17.1
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Марьян Еленко 37 84.4
20.02.2018 13:00 Трамплин HS-140
Вид Врховник 38 83.4
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Марьян Еленко 41 +4:43.2
20.02.2018 15:45 HS-140 + Гонка 10 км
Вид Врховник 42 +4:57.9
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Филип Флисар 5 1:09.65
Филип Флисар 1 Q
Филип Флисар 2 Q
Филип Флисар 4 SF
Филип Флисар 7 SF