• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Оряшков 83 33:50.6 6 (3+3)
Дафинка Коева 49 29:26.6 8 (5+3)
Владимир Оряшков 79 27:03.1 4 (1+3)
Дафинка Коева 49 22:53.7 3 (1+2)
Дафинка Коева DNS
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дафинка Коева 50 10:11.4 1 (1+0)
Владимир Оряшков 80 9:25.0 2 (0+2)
Благой Тодев 96 9:50.9 2 (2+0)
Петар Велчев 116 10:33.1 4 (2+2)
Дафинка Коева 61 26:20.5 4 (1+3)
Владимир Оряшков 85 30:37.6 2 (1+1)
Петар Велчев 99 32:02.2 0 (0+0)
Благой Тодев DNF
Дафинка Коева DNS
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Оряшков 101 50:23.2 7 (1+2+2+2)
Петар Велчев 106 51:56.2 4 (1+2+0+1)
Благой Тодев 114 54:48.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
Дафинка Коева 71 48:15.6 5 (3+1+0+1)
Владимир Оряшков 87 30:57.6 3 (1+2)
Петар Велчев 105 32:54.8 0 (0+0)
Благой Тодев 111 34:08.6 5 (3+2)
Дафинка Коева 49 23:50.5 2 (0+2)
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Любомира Пехливанска 74 45:15.5 4 (0+2+1+1)
Владимир Оряшков 84 45:59.7 6 (1+2+2+1)
Благой Тодев 89 47:44.9 7 (0+2+2+3)
Петар Велчев 94 49:27.8 7 (2+1+3+1)
Любомира Пехливанска 71 24:16.9 1 (1+0)
Владимир Оряшков 77 28:00.2 2 (1+1)
Благой Тодев 90 28:31.8 2 (1+1)
Петар Велчев 93 29:04.3 1 (0+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
19 Lapped 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 22
Владимир Оряшков 66 27:32.9 2 (2+0)
Благой Тодев 68 27:46.4 0 (0+0)
Петар Велчев 102 32:04.2 7 (4+3)
Любомира Пехливанска 70 25:11.0 3 (1+2)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Даниэла Кадева 27 24:18.0 1 (0+1) 14
Дафинка Коева 64 25:57.7 4 (1+3)
Любомира Пехливанска 73 26:56.2 2 (1+1)
Стефани Попова 85 28:23.6 4 (2+2)
Благой Тодев 63 27:29.5 2 (1+1)
Владимир Оряшков 95 28:43.8 3 (1+2)
Петар Велчев 106 30:11.7 4 (3+1)
Благой Тодев DNS
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Петар Велчев 77 9:52.2 1 (0+1)
Владимир Оряшков 78 9:53.5 4 (2+2)
Благой Тодев 86 10:12.9 5 (2+3)
Дафинка Коева 60 10:37.9 2 (0+2)
Любомира Пехливанска 73 11:18.0 2 (2+0)
Владимир Оряшков 79 28:25.7 4 (0+4)
Благой Тодев 81 28:35.5 4 (3+1)
Петар Велчев 82 28:58.7 2 (1+1)
Дафинка Коева 63 25:28.2 5 (2+3)
Любомира Пехливанска 70 26:15.1 3 (1+2)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Илиев 23 8:34.3 1 (1+0)
Красимир Анев 46 8:53.1 2 (1+1)
Антон Синапов 59 9:02.7 2 (0+2)
Димитар Герджиков 104 10:32.0 4 (4+0)
Благой Тодев DNS
Милена Тодорова 32 10:35.9 0 (0+0) 9
Даниэла Кадева 65 11:08.0 2 (0+2)
Мария Здравкова 70 11:13.7 1 (1+0)
Дафинка Коева 86 12:04.7 4 (2+2)
Владимир Илиев 22 15:27.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 19
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
18 Lapped 4+15 (0+7 4+8) 23
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Мария Здравкова 18 2+6 (0+3 2+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Антон Синапов 18 2+5 (0+2 2+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Мария Здравкова 18 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Антон Синапов 18
12 1:16:25.2 2+8 (0+3 2+5)
Даниэла Кадева 12 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
Милена Тодорова 12 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
Димитар Герджиков 12 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
Владимир Илиев 12 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
Владимир Илиев 14 24:46.9 2 (1+1) 27
Антон Синапов 16 24:52.1 1 (0+1) 25
Димитар Герджиков 38 25:31.2 2 (0+2) 3
Красимир Анев 52 25:53.4 2 (0+2)
Благой Тодев DNS
Милена Тодорова 53 25:22.3 4 (3+1)
Дафинка Коева 54 25:28.8 0 (0+0)
Мария Здравкова 60 25:45.5 1 (0+1)
Даниэла Кадева 77 26:29.1 3 (0+3)
Владимир Илиев 16 37:19.5 7 (2+1+3+1) 25
Антон Синапов 21 37:42.7 5 (1+0+2+2) 20
Димитар Герджиков 25 38:02.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 16
Красимир Анев 44 39:25.3 5 (0+0+2+3)
Милена Тодорова 29 33:35.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 12
Дафинка Коева DNS
Мария Здравкова LAP