• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Илиев 48 53:55.1 4 (2+1+0+1)
Антон Синапов 56 55:06.6 3 (0+2+0+1)
Димитар Герджиков 81 57:26.7 6 (1+2+1+2)
Владимир Оряшков 101 1:02:37.8 7 (1+3+0+3)
Даниэла Кадева 41 48:19.0 0 (0+0+0+0)
Мария Здравкова 90 52:50.3 5 (0+3+0+2)
Милена Тодорова 91 52:51.4 7 (0+1+4+2)
Антон Синапов 44 26:26.9 1 (0+1)
Владимир Илиев 53 26:40.4 4 (2+2)
Владимир Оряшков 94 28:53.1 3 (2+1)
Благой Тодев 98 29:28.9 4 (2+2)
Милена Тодорова 49 23:06.5 1 (0+1)
Даниэла Кадева 65 23:35.7 1 (0+1)
Мария Здравкова 73 23:48.8 0 (0+0)
Этап 2. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Илиев 40 25:50.3 2 (1+1) 1
Антон Синапов 55 26:26.0 2 (0+2)
Владимир Оряшков 95 28:12.7 1 (0+1)
Благой Тодев 97 28:22.9 3 (0+3)
Милена Тодорова 57 23:37.1 3 (0+3)
Даниэла Кадева 97 25:34.1 4 (1+3)
Мария Здравкова 99 25:52.8 4 (3+1)
Владимир Илиев 30 34:51.1 3 (1+1+0+1) 11
Антон Синапов 59 38:03.4 5 (2+0+2+1)
15 Круг 2+11 (1+4 1+7) 26
21 Круг 2+13 (0+5 2+8) 20
Милена Тодорова 53 37:12.4 6 (1+0+3+2)
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Милена Тодорова 52 22:07.5 3 (1+2)
Даниэла Кадева 85 23:08.0 2 (1+1)
Десислава Стоянова 105 24:24.4 3 (0+3)
Димитар Герджиков 39 25:31.7 0 (0+0) 2
Антон Синапов 87 26:48.7 3 (2+1)
Владимир Илиев 90 26:58.9 5 (4+1)
Владимир Оряшков 105 28:28.0 2 (0+2)
18 Круг 3+16 (2+6 1+10) 23
Димитар Герджиков 54 38:13.9 5 (3+0+2+0)
Милена Тодорова 33 31:59.3 2 (2+0+0+0) 8
18 1:22:01.6 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 23
Этап 4. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Димитар Герджиков 69 25:56.0 3 (2+1)
Антон Синапов 81 26:20.8 2 (1+1)
Владимир Илиев 82 26:21.4 2 (1+1)
Благой Тодев 98 27:15.4 3 (2+1)
Милена Тодорова 29 21:06.5 2 (1+1) 12
Даниэла Кадева 91 22:45.3 2 (1+1)
Мария Здравкова 97 23:04.3 2 (0+2)
Милена Тодорова 41 31:47.0 4 (1+0+2+1)
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Милена Тодорова 30 25:39.1 2 (2+0) 11
Мария Здравкова 46 26:23.1 0 (0+0)
Даниэла Кадева 65 26:55.3 1 (0+1)
Владимир Илиев 38 27:12.3 3 (1+2) 3
Димитар Герджиков 67 28:13.5 4 (3+1)
Антон Синапов 76 28:25.1 3 (2+1)
Благой Тодев 94 29:25.7 1 (0+1)
Милена Тодорова 24 35:39.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 17
Мария Здравкова Круг 4 (2+1+1)
Владимир Илиев 27 38:26.2 3 (1+1+0+1) 14
DNS 0+0 (0+0)
DNS 0+0 (0+0)
ЧМ-2021. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15 1:24:26.5 0+5 (0+3 0+2) 26
Димитар Герджиков 49 26:41.3 1 (1+0)
Владимир Илиев 57 26:52.3 3 (3+0)
Антон Синапов 71 27:21.2 3 (2+1)
Благой Тодев 93 28:23.0 3 (0+3)
Милена Тодорова 48 23:41.0 3 (0+3)
Даниэла Кадева 88 25:54.4 5 (3+2)
Мария Здравкова 97 26:44.0 3 (3+0)
Владимир Илиев 38 35:49.9 4 (2+0+1+1) 3
Димитар Герджиков LAP
Милена Тодорова 58 37:01.2 4 (0+0+3+1)
Даниэла Кадева 53 48:09.2 2 (1+1+0+0)
Милена Тодорова 54 48:16.1 6 (1+3+1+1)
Мария Здравкова 78 50:46.3 2 (0+0+0+2)
Владимир Илиев 12 52:00.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 29
Димитар Герджиков 50 55:01.8 2 (1+1+0+0)
Антон Синапов 59 55:25.7 4 (0+2+0+2)
Владимир Оряшков 89 59:58.5 4 (3+0+0+1)
19 39:48.6 1+10 (0+2 1+8) 22
18 1:17:13.7 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 23
16 1:17:30.3 0+11 (0+3 0+8) 25
Этап 8. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17 1:20:15.7 4+13 (0+7 4+6) 24
Милена Тодорова 62 20:52.3 4 (1+3)
Мария Здравкова 74 21:02.9 1 (0+1)
Даниэла Кадева 106 23:40.1 6 (3+3)
Владимир Илиев 25 23:59.8 1 (0+1) 16
Антон Синапов 73 25:20.7 3 (0+3)
Димитар Герджиков 100 26:59.0 5 (2+3)
Владимир Оряшков 104 27:39.9 4 (1+3)
Владимир Илиев 32 30:28.8 4 (1+1+1+1) 9
Этап 9. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Антон Синапов 44 23:55.5 1 (0+1)
Димитар Герджиков 81 24:47.8 3 (1+2)
Владимир Илиев 82 24:48.0 5 (3+2)
Благой Тодев DNF 1 (0+1)
Милена Тодорова 35 19:40.0 2 (0+2) 6
Даниэла Кадева 93 21:20.6 3 (0+3)
Мария Здравкова 98 21:37.2 3 (2+1)
Антон Синапов 40 3:33.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 1
Милена Тодорова 44 31:14.2 5 (0+1+0+4)
14 1:06:42.4 1+13 (1+5 0+8) 27
23 43:07.7 2+18 (0+10 2+8) 18
Этап 10. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Милена Тодорова 8 19:06.9 0 (0+0) 34
Мария Здравкова 73 20:55.2 1 (0+1)
Даниэла Кадева 76 21:03.0 2 (1+1)
Владимир Илиев 9 23:22.2 1 (1+0) 32
Антон Синапов 49 24:31.5 2 (1+1)
Благой Тодев 86 25:42.9 2 (1+1)
Милена Тодорова 15 35:36.0 5 (3+0+0+2) 26
Владимир Илиев 48 37:10.3 9 (2+2+1+4)
Антон Синапов 55 37:56.1 8 (2+1+2+3)
Милена Тодорова 15 36:05.1 6 (1+2+1+2) 26
Владимир Илиев 29 38:47.3 7 (2+2+1+2) 4