• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Алина Коломиец 33 9:56.1 0 (0+0) 8
Евгения Красикова 78 11:13.5 2 (1+1)
Виктория Катаева 83 11:29.6 2 (1+1)
Антон Пантов 39 8:50.8 0 (0+0) 2
Александр Мухин 74 9:17.6 2 (1+1)
Тимур Куц 76 9:21.4 2 (1+1)
Дастан Делдеш 94 9:48.1 3 (1+2)
Алина Коломиец 51 25:52.9 1 (0+1)
Евгения Красикова 76 27:33.2 0 (0+0)
Виктория Катаева 86 30:28.7 4 (2+2)
Александр Мухин 34 28:14.9 1 (0+1) 7
Антон Пантов 55 28:57.6 2 (2+0)
Данил Белецкий 61 29:30.9 2 (1+1)
Сергей Сирик 64 29:34.1 1 (1+0)
Алина Коломиец 39 38:25.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 2
Александр Мухин 19 39:19.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 22
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Мухин 17 43:26.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 24
Тимур Куц 30 44:36.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 11
Данил Белецкий 39 45:11.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 2
Дастан Делдеш 111 53:02.5 9 (4+2+1+2)
Алина Коломиец 28 43:23.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 13
Евгения Красикова 80 49:36.9 2 (1+0+0+1)
Виктория Катаева 83 50:25.3 5 (2+1+1+1)
Тимур Куц 40 29:07.8 2 (0+2) 1
Данил Белецкий 51 29:48.5 1 (0+1)
Сергей Сирик 73 30:27.5 1 (1+0)
Дастан Делдеш 100 32:20.3 3 (1+2)
Алина Коломиец 35 23:05.5 0 (0+0) 6
Евгения Красикова 62 24:13.9 1 (0+1)
Виктория Катаева 90 27:59.4 7 (3+4)
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Евгения Красикова 46 41:48.7 3 (1+1+1+0)
Людмила Ахатова 49 41:57.9 4 (1+1+0+2)
Сергей Сирик 51 42:46.1 4 (0+3+1+0)
Данил Белецкий 56 43:11.5 5 (0+2+1+2)
Петр Ермоленко 76 45:08.4 6 (1+2+0+3)
Иван Дарин 77 45:20.4 5 (0+2+1+2)
Людмила Ахатова 49 22:59.7 2 (1+1)
Евгения Красикова 69 24:13.0 3 (2+1)
Данил Белецкий 43 26:05.1 0 (0+0)
Петр Ермоленко 54 26:32.9 0 (0+0)
Сергей Сирик 74 27:49.6 4 (1+3)
Иван Дарин 81 28:07.5 3 (1+2)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14 1:29:02.3 0+7 (0+2 0+5)
Петр Ермоленко 63 27:27.2 1 (0+1)
Сергей Сирик 64 27:28.1 3 (0+3)
Данил Белецкий 65 27:31.3 2 (1+1)
Иван Дарин 79 28:12.1 2 (1+1)
Людмила Ахатова 23 22:21.6 1 (0+1) 18
Евгения Красикова 61 24:07.7 2 (2+0)
Людмила Ахатова 41 33:33.3 5 (0+0+2+3)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Алина Коломиец 20 24:03.2 0 (0+0) 21
Людмила Ахатова 25 24:13.4 2 (0+2) 16
Евгения Красикова 74 27:01.9 2 (0+2)
Данил Белецкий 74 27:48.4 2 (1+1)
Сергей Сирик 94 28:35.2 5 (2+3)
Алина Коломиец 15 38:50.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Людмила Ахатова 22 39:20.4 5 (0+0+5+0) 19
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Сирик 70 9:30.9 3 (1+2)
Данил Белецкий 75 9:47.4 5 (2+3)
Людмила Ахатова 20 9:38.9 0 (0+0)
Евгения Красикова 40 10:00.3 0 (0+0) 3
Алина Коломиец 47 10:13.1 2 (0+2)
Людмила Ахатова 27 18:04.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 14
Данил Белецкий 63 27:09.3 5 (3+2)
Людмила Ахатова 12 23:03.2 1 (1+0) 29
Алина Коломиец 36 23:52.7 1 (0+1) 5
Евгения Красикова 58 25:14.1 1 (1+0)
Алина Коломиец 20 35:38.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 21
Людмила Ахатова 30 36:47.1 7 (2+1+1+3) 11
Евгения Красикова 48 40:45.0 3 (0+1+0+2)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владислав Киреев 63 9:10.7 2 (1+1)
Петр Ермоленко 74 9:25.9 0 (0+0)
Дастан Делдеш 97 10:17.2 3 (2+1)
Данил Белецкий 106 10:34.3 6 (3+3)
Алина Коломиец 69 11:12.3 1 (1+0)
Людмила Ахатова 72 11:15.4 2 (0+2)
Евгения Красикова 76 11:23.0 0 (0+0)
Виктория Катаева 101 15:08.8 5 (3+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
12 51:00.5 0+10 (0+1 0+9) 29
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Людмила Ахатова 12 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Владислав Киреев 12 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Людмила Ахатова 12 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Владислав Киреев 12 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
17 Lapped 0+7 (0+5 0+2)
Алина Коломиец 17 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
Евгения Красикова 17 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
Петр Ермоленко 17
Данил Белецкий 17
Владислав Киреев 41 25:33.6 2 (1+1)
Данил Белецкий 90 27:19.0 3 (1+2)
Бекентай Турлубеков 96 27:37.4 2 (2+0)
Дастан Делдеш 98 27:55.4 3 (3+0)
Алина Коломиец 45 25:02.0 1 (0+1)
Людмила Ахатова 48 25:05.5 1 (0+1)
Евгения Красикова 84 27:24.4 0 (0+0)
Виктория Катаева 98 29:39.2 2 (2+0)
Владислав Киреев 38 38:55.9 3 (1+1+0+1) 3
Людмила Ахатова 37 34:57.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 4
Алина Коломиец 39 35:20.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 2
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Людмила Ахатова 9 22:47.7 0 (0+0) 32
Евгения Красикова 53 26:20.5 1 (0+1)
Петр Ермоленко 45 31:37.8 1 (0+1)
Бекентай Турлубеков 62 34:12.4 4 (2+2)
Дастан Делдеш 66 34:46.7 5 (1+4)
Людмила Ахатова 17 22:07.5 1 (0+1) 24
Евгения Красикова 47 24:09.8 2 (2+0)
Бекентай Турлубеков 51 29:30.8 2 (0+2)
Дастан Делдеш 54 29:43.3 2 (0+2)
Петр Ермоленко 56 30:00.3 2 (0+2)
Людмила Ахатова 31 36:13.2 5 (2+0+1+2) 10
Евгения Красикова 42 37:30.6 1 (0+0+1+0)
Бекентай Турлубеков 53 45:35.0 8 (2+1+2+3)
Петр Ермоленко 54 45:52.0 5 (1+2+2+0)
Дастан Делдеш LAP