• Даты проведения:
    26.01.2022—30.01.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
26 января 2022, среда. 12:15 МСК
Арбер, Германия
Мужчины. Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Сверре Дален Аспенс Норвегия 51:32.1 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 51:43.7 +11.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
3 Германия Маттиас Дорфер Германия 52:41.0 +1:08.9 0 (0+0+0+0)
4 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция 53:08.9 +1:36.8 0 (0+0+0+0)
5 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 53:34.4 +2:02.3 3 (1+0+1+1)
6 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 53:42.1 +2:10.0 1 (0+0+1+0)
7 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 53:50.3 +2:18.2 3 (2+1+0+0)
8 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 54:11.5 +2:39.4 2 (1+0+0+1)
9 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 54:13.6 +2:41.5 2 (0+2+0+0)
10 Беларусь Илья Овсеенко Беларусь 54:29.6 +2:57.5 0 (0+0+0+0)
11 Россия Александр Поварницын Россия 54:38.8 +3:06.7 3 (0+2+1+0)
12 Россия Василий Томшин Россия 54:43.7 +3:11.6 3 (0+1+1+1)
13 Чехия Витезслав Горниг Чехия 54:53.0 +3:20.9 1 (1+0+0+0)
14 Норвегия Ховард Богетвейт Норвегия 54:57.3 +3:25.2 5 (0+2+1+2)
15 Украина Денис Насыко Украина 55:10.3 +3:38.2 2 (0+1+0+1)
16 Беларусь Иван Тулатин Беларусь 55:27.1 +3:55.0 3 (1+0+0+2)
17 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 55:28.5 +3:56.4 3 (0+1+0+2)
18 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 55:35.9 +4:03.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
19 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 55:39.3 +4:07.2 3 (0+2+1+0)
20 Швеция Эмиль Нюквист Швеция 55:42.9 +4:10.8 3 (2+0+1+0)
21 Швеция Виктор Брандт Швеция 55:44.3 +4:12.2 1 (0+1+0+0)
22 Франция Мартен Буржуа-Републик Франция 55:48.3 +4:16.2 2 (0+0+1+1)
23 Финляндия Йони Мустонен Финляндия 55:52.6 +4:20.5 3 (0+1+1+1)
24 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 55:53.4 +4:21.3 2 (1+0+1+0)
25 Германия Доминик Шмук Германия 56:01.4 +4:29.3 3 (0+0+1+2)
26 Италия Давид Цингерле Италия 56:02.2 +4:30.1 2 (1+0+0+1)
27 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 56:05.3 +4:33.2 3 (1+1+0+1)
28 Норвегия Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде Норвегия 56:13.4 +4:41.3 6 (1+1+2+2)
29 Италия Микеле Молинари Италия 56:15.6 +4:43.5 2 (0+0+2+0)
30 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 56:22.3 +4:50.2 4 (0+0+0+4)
31 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция 56:28.2 +4:56.1 4 (1+2+0+1)
32 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 56:37.9 +5:05.8 5 (1+1+1+2)
33 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 56:43.3 +5:11.2 5 (0+1+2+2)
34 Швейцария Сандро Бовизи Швейцария 56:49.6 +5:17.5 4 (0+2+1+1)
35 Латвия Ренар Биркенталс Латвия 56:50.8 +5:18.7 1 (0+0+0+1)
36 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 56:56.4 +5:24.3 4 (2+1+0+1)
37 Словакия Матей Казар Словакия 57:01.6 +5:29.5 1 (0+1+0+0)
38 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 57:07.1 +5:35.0 5 (0+2+1+2)
39 Украина Виталий Труш Украина 57:07.7 +5:35.6 4 (0+1+2+1)
40 Украина Андрей Орлик Украина 57:09.1 +5:37.0 2 (0+1+0+1)
41 Германия Юстус Штрелов Германия 57:12.8 +5:40.7 5 (0+1+1+3)
42 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 57:18.2 +5:46.1 4 (2+1+1+0)
43 Франция Амбруаз Мёнье Франция 57:31.2 +5:59.1 5 (1+2+1+1)
44 Австрия Томас Поштль Австрия 57:33.7 +6:01.6 4 (1+2+1+0)
45 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 57:40.1 +6:08.0 4 (2+1+0+1)
46 Россия Ильназ Мухамедзянов Россия 57:49.9 +6:17.8 7 (1+1+2+3)
47 США Вацлав Червенка США 57:51.7 +6:19.6 4 (0+1+1+2)
48 Румыния Дмитрий Шамаев Румыния 58:01.7 +6:29.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
49 Канада Логан Плетц Канада 58:09.4 +6:37.3 4 (0+0+2+2)
50 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 58:14.8 +6:42.7 6 (2+1+1+2)
51 Австрия Николаус Лайтингер Австрия 58:16.5 +6:44.4 4 (0+2+0+2)
52 Казахстан Асет Дюсенов Казахстан 58:25.5 +6:53.4 7 (0+2+1+4)
53 Польша Войцех Филип Польша 58:27.2 +6:55.1 2 (0+1+0+1)
54 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 58:28.2 +6:56.1 4 (2+1+1+0)
55 Франция Тео Гиро-Пуалло Франция 58:31.4 +6:59.3 4 (0+0+3+1)
56 Австрия Лукас Питцер Австрия 58:35.2 +7:03.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
57 Беларусь Павел Белько Беларусь 58:45.1 +7:13.0 3 (1+1+0+1)
58 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 58:47.7 +7:15.6 6 (3+0+1+2)
59 Швеция Симон Хальстрём Швеция 58:48.6 +7:16.5 7 (1+2+3+1)
60 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния 58:52.6 +7:20.5 4 (0+1+0+3)
61 Финляндия Отто-Ээмиль Карвинен Финляндия 58:56.5 +7:24.4 2 (1+1+0+0)
62 Франция Реми Брутье Франция 58:59.0 +7:26.9 7 (1+3+2+1)
63 Молдавия Максим Макаров Молдавия 59:10.2 +7:38.1 4 (2+0+2+0)
64 Литва Максим Фомин Литва 59:10.6 +7:38.5 3 (0+1+2+0)
65 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 59:12.2 +7:40.1 5 (3+1+1+0)
66 Словения Антон Видмар Словения 59:17.5 +7:45.4 5 (2+1+1+1)
67 Эстония Мартен Аолайд Эстония 59:30.6 +7:58.5 4 (0+1+1+2)
68 США Скотт Лейси США 59:37.5 +8:05.4 5 (1+1+1+2)
69 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 59:40.4 +8:08.3 5 (1+1+2+1)
70 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 59:57.6 +8:25.5 7 (3+3+0+1)
71 Италия Даниэле Фаунер Италия 59:58.1 +8:26.0 6 (2+1+0+3)
72 Беларусь Александр Кошин Беларусь 1:00:00.7 +8:28.6 6 (2+2+1+1)
73 Литва Якубас Мацкине Литва 1:00:05.9 +8:33.8 4 (2+0+2+0)
74 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 1:00:06.7 +8:34.6 5 (3+1+0+1)
75 Япония Дзин Накадзима Япония 1:00:09.1 +8:37.0 5 (2+2+0+1)
76 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция 1:00:24.3 +8:52.2 8 (3+2+2+1)
77 США Люк Браун США 1:00:27.1 +8:55.0 6 (1+3+0+2)
78 Бельгия Марек Макель Бельгия 1:00:29.3 +8:57.2 5 (0+2+1+2)
79 США Макс Дёрчи США 1:00:34.2 +9:02.1 6 (2+1+0+3)
80 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 1:00:49.9 +9:17.8 7 (0+3+3+1)
81 Германия Симон Кайзер Германия 1:00:58.7 +9:26.6 7 (3+2+0+2)
82 Канада Мэттью Струм Канада 1:01:29.7 +9:57.6 6 (2+3+0+1)
83 Румыния Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута Румыния 1:02:00.6 +10:28.5 7 (2+2+2+1)
83 Украина Андрей Доценко Украина 1:02:00.6 +10:28.5 7 (2+2+2+1)
85 Польша Пшемыслав Панцеж Польша 1:02:15.4 +10:43.3 6 (1+1+1+3)
86 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 1:02:26.1 +10:54.0 8 (2+2+0+4)
87 Канада Тревор Кирс Канада 1:02:38.4 +11:06.3 10 (5+3+1+1)
88 Беларусь Антон Шидловский Беларусь 1:03:11.6 +11:39.5 9 (1+2+3+3)
89 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 1:03:17.8 +11:45.7 7 (0+2+2+3)
90 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 1:03:18.9 +11:46.8 9 (0+3+3+3)
91 США Рали Гёсслинг США 1:03:49.4 +12:17.3 7 (2+3+0+2)
92 Латвия Рудис Балодис Латвия 1:03:51.8 +12:19.7 6 (2+2+1+1)
93 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 1:04:25.3 +12:53.2 6 (1+2+1+2)
94 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 1:04:26.2 +12:54.1 7 (2+3+0+2)
95 Великобритания Маркус Уэбб Великобритания 1:04:27.3 +12:55.2 5 (2+1+2+0)
96 Латвия Кирилл Матюхин Латвия 1:04:40.3 +13:08.2 6 (2+1+2+1)
97 Казахстан Бекентай Турлубеков Казахстан 1:04:50.8 +13:18.7 5 (1+3+0+1)
98 Греция Николаос Цурекас Греция 1:04:56.9 +13:24.8 5 (2+1+1+1)
99 Литва Лукас Якелюнас Литва 1:05:04.7 +13:32.6 6 (2+2+1+1)
100 Молдавия Андрей Усов Молдавия 1:05:07.6 +13:35.5 7 (4+0+1+2)
101 Дания Йоаким Веель Росбо Дания 1:05:21.0 +13:48.9 7 (2+2+3+0)
102 Венгрия Давид Паник Венгрия 1:06:17.8 +14:45.7 6 (2+2+1+1)
103 Греция Алекс Ваниас Греция 1:07:08.5 +15:36.4 9 (3+2+2+2)
104 Эстония Юри Уха Эстония 1:07:11.3 +15:39.2 7 (1+1+5+0)
105 Австрия Магнус Оберхаузер Австрия 1:07:22.0 +15:49.9 12 (1+4+4+3)
106 Дания Якоб Веель Росбо Дания 1:08:21.5 +16:49.4 10 (3+1+4+2)
107 Аргентина Аксель Кьюффо Аргентина 1:10:00.5 +18:28.4 5 (3+2+0+0)
108 Венгрия Адам Буки Венгрия 1:10:20.5 +18:48.4 10 (2+1+3+4)
109 Молдавия Николае Гайдук Молдавия 1:12:19.6 +20:47.5 8 (1+3+1+3)
110 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 1:14:10.7 +22:38.6 8 (1+2+1+4)
111 Чили Матиас Мансилья Чили 1:21:15.4 +29:43.3 6 (1+2+2+1)
112 Чили Игнасио Риос Провосте Чили 1:22:14.1 +30:42.0 8 (1+1+3+3)
Австрия Себастьян Триксль Австрия DNF
Эстония Маркус Фастер Эстония DNS
Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция DNF
Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония DNF
Литва Степан Терентьев Литва DNS
Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения DNS