• Даты проведения:
    26.01.2022—30.01.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
29 января 2022, суббота. 15:30 МСК
Арбер, Германия
Женщины. Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Молдавия Алина Стремоус Молдавия 30:39.2 4 (0+1+2+1)
2 Германия Янина Хеттих Германия 30:56.9 +17.7 5 (0+1+1+3)
3 Норвегия Йенни Энодд Норвегия 31:06.0 +26.8 4 (0+0+2+2)
4 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария 31:27.5 +48.3 3 (0+1+1+1)
5 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия 32:11.8 +1:32.6 5 (0+2+3+0)
6 Норвегия Юни Арнеклейв Норвегия 32:25.3 +1:46.1 5 (2+0+1+2)
7 Норвегия Рагнхильд Фемстейневик Норвегия 32:42.6 +2:03.4 8 (2+2+3+1)
8 Польша Наталия Томашевска Польша 32:51.0 +2:11.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
9 Норвегия Марен Баккен Норвегия 33:04.9 +2:25.7 4 (0+0+4+0)
10 Италия Беатриче Трабукки Италия 33:16.7 +2:37.5 6 (1+1+3+1)
11 Россия Евгения Буртасова Россия 33:17.8 +2:38.6 8 (0+2+3+3)
12 Франция Осеан Мишелон Франция 33:21.1 +2:41.9 8 (1+2+3+2)
13 Италия Ханна Аухенталлер Италия 33:21.4 +2:42.2 4 (0+1+2+1)
14 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция 33:25.7 +2:46.5 5 (0+1+1+3)
15 Австрия Тамара Штайнер Австрия 33:30.1 +2:50.9 6 (1+1+2+2)
16 Франция Софи Шово Франция 33:30.3 +2:51.1 9 (1+0+5+3)
17 Россия Анастасия Шевченко Россия 33:30.4 +2:51.2 9 (2+1+3+3)
18 Швеция Ингела Андерссон Швеция 33:30.8 +2:51.6 10 (3+2+4+1)
19 Австрия Леа Ротшопф Австрия 33:31.9 +2:52.7 8 (3+3+2+0)
20 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария 33:35.2 +2:56.0 5 (0+1+2+2)
21 Украина Ольга Абрамова Украина 33:36.0 +2:56.8 6 (2+2+1+1)
22 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь 33:38.5 +2:59.3 9 (1+1+5+2)
23 Германия София Шнайдер Германия 33:40.0 +3:00.8 8 (3+0+5+0)
24 Норвегия Каролин Эрдаль Норвегия 33:40.8 +3:01.6 10 (2+2+3+3)
25 Казахстан Анастасия Кондратьева Казахстан 33:44.6 +3:05.4 4 (0+1+2+1)
26 Россия Наталья Гербулова Россия 33:45.3 +3:06.1 8 (1+0+5+2)
27 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 33:50.8 +3:11.6 11 (3+2+3+3)
28 Норвегия Марте Крокстад Йохансен Норвегия 33:54.3 +3:15.1 8 (2+2+3+1)
29 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 33:54.8 +3:15.6 9 (1+4+3+1)
30 Франция Лу Жанмонно Франция 33:58.3 +3:19.1 8 (1+0+4+3)
31 Германия Ханна Кебингер Германия 33:59.1 +3:19.9 8 (3+0+3+2)
32 Беларусь Дарья Кудаева Беларусь 34:05.6 +3:26.4 4 (0+1+2+1)
33 Германия Марион Визенсартер Германия 34:07.3 +3:28.1 6 (1+2+2+1)
34 Казахстан Елизавета Бельченко Казахстан 34:09.0 +3:29.8 5 (0+2+1+2)
35 Чехия Элишка Тепла Чехия 34:15.4 +3:36.2 5 (1+2+0+2)
36 Германия Юлиане Фрювирт Германия 34:28.9 +3:49.7 7 (2+3+2+0)
37 Украина Юлия Журавок Украина 34:31.0 +3:51.8 9 (2+2+2+3)
38 Россия Виктория Сливко Россия 34:45.3 +4:06.1 8 (1+0+5+2)
39 Швеция Анни Линд Швеция 34:53.5 +4:14.3 7 (0+3+2+2)
40 Франция Камиль Бене Франция 35:00.4 +4:21.2 10 (4+1+2+3)
41 Франция Жилонн Гигонна Франция 35:00.9 +4:21.7 9 (1+2+3+3)
42 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 35:07.2 +4:28.0 11 (1+5+3+2)
43 Румыния Анастасия Толмачева Румыния 35:20.6 +4:41.4 7 (0+2+4+1)
44 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша 35:43.8 +5:04.6 7 (3+2+2+0)
45 Румыния Елена Чиркова Румыния 35:58.5 +5:19.3 6 (1+2+1+2)
46 Польша Йоанна Якела Польша 36:17.6 +5:38.4 9 (5+2+1+1)
47 Беларусь Аделина Сабитова Беларусь 36:22.6 +5:43.4 7 (2+2+1+2)
48 Казахстан Дарья Климина Казахстан 36:32.9 +5:53.7 12 (4+1+3+4)
49 Швейцария Флурина Волкен Швейцария 36:50.8 +6:11.6 12 (2+5+2+3)
50 Словакия Мария Ременёва Словакия 36:51.6 +6:12.4 11 (2+4+3+2)
51 Австрия Анна Гандлер Австрия 37:54.8 +7:15.6 9 (2+2+2+3)
52 Эстония Грете Гайм Эстония 37:55.1 +7:15.9 10 (1+2+5+2)
53 Беларусь Юлия Ковалевская Беларусь 37:55.5 +7:16.3 10 (2+1+3+4)
Италия Элеонора Фаунер Италия DSQ 8 (2+4+1+1)
Казахстан Людмила Ахатова Казахстан LAP
Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва DNS
Россия Анастасия Гореева Россия DNS
Словакия Зузана Ременёва Словакия DNS
Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина DNS
Украина Вита Семеренко Украина DNS