• Даты проведения:
    26.01.2022—30.01.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
29 января 2022, суббота. 12:30 МСК
Арбер, Германия
Мужчины. Гонка преследования 12,5 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Сверре Дален Аспенс Норвегия 34:02.1 3 (1+0+1+1)
2 Россия Пётр Пащенко Россия 34:40.2 +38.1 5 (1+2+0+2)
3 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 34:55.1 +53.0 6 (1+1+4+0)
4 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 35:06.8 +1:04.7 6 (1+1+3+1)
5 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 35:16.6 +1:14.5 6 (1+1+3+1)
6 Норвегия Ховард Богетвейт Норвегия 35:20.0 +1:17.9 5 (0+1+2+2)
7 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 35:37.7 +1:35.6 5 (2+0+1+2)
8 Германия Юстус Штрелов Германия 35:38.2 +1:36.1 5 (1+0+2+2)
9 Франция Эмильен Клод Франция 35:38.6 +1:36.5 5 (0+0+2+3)
10 Румыния Дмитрий Шамаев Румыния 36:08.0 +2:05.9 1 (0+0+0+1)
11 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 36:17.4 +2:15.3 6 (2+2+0+2)
12 Россия Василий Томшин Россия 36:42.8 +2:40.7 7 (3+1+1+2)
13 Чехия Витезслав Горниг Чехия 37:02.0 +2:59.9 3 (0+2+0+1)
14 Франция Реми Брутье Франция 37:05.8 +3:03.7 5 (1+1+3+0)
15 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 37:14.1 +3:12.0 8 (2+3+1+2)
16 Германия Доминик Шмук Германия 37:18.9 +3:16.8 8 (2+1+1+4)
17 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 37:20.6 +3:18.5 6 (3+1+1+1)
18 Германия Симон Кайзер Германия 37:25.2 +3:23.1 8 (5+1+2+0)
19 Италия Давид Цингерле Италия 37:28.2 +3:26.1 3 (1+1+1+0)
20 Украина Виталий Труш Украина 37:29.6 +3:27.5 4 (0+1+1+2)
21 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция 37:29.7 +3:27.6 4 (0+0+1+3)
22 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 37:32.8 +3:30.7 5 (0+1+1+3)
23 Италия Патрик Браунхофер Италия 37:43.4 +3:41.3 5 (2+0+0+3)
24 Россия Ильназ Мухамедзянов Россия 37:46.7 +3:44.6 8 (3+3+1+1)
25 Германия Маттиас Дорфер Германия 37:48.8 +3:46.7 5 (0+2+0+3)
26 Италия Микеле Молинари Италия 37:50.8 +3:48.7 5 (0+1+1+3)
27 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 37:59.0 +3:56.9 6 (1+3+0+2)
28 Норвегия Синдре Фьелльхейм Йорде Норвегия 38:01.7 +3:59.6 8 (3+1+3+1)
29 США Вацлав Червенка США 38:02.4 +4:00.3 8 (3+0+1+4)
30 Франция Амбруаз Мёнье Франция 38:06.5 +4:04.4 5 (1+1+2+1)
31 Россия Михаил Первушин Россия 38:15.3 +4:13.2 7 (3+3+1+0)
32 Румыния Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута Румыния 38:16.7 +4:14.6 4 (1+2+1+0)
33 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 38:20.6 +4:18.5 6 (1+2+2+1)
34 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 38:42.5 +4:40.4 9 (1+4+2+2)
35 Украина Андрей Доценко Украина 38:46.7 +4:44.6 6 (3+1+0+2)
36 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 38:46.8 +4:44.7 9 (2+3+2+2)
37 Франция Оскар Ломбардо Франция 38:56.3 +4:54.2 7 (0+3+0+4)
38 Россия Александр Поварницын Россия 38:56.5 +4:54.4 10 (2+3+3+2)
39 Беларусь Иван Тулатин Беларусь 38:59.3 +4:57.2 10 (2+3+2+3)
40 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 38:59.8 +4:57.7 7 (2+1+1+3)
41 Казахстан Асет Дюсенов Казахстан 39:08.2 +5:06.1 9 (3+1+4+1)
42 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 39:14.4 +5:12.3 8 (1+1+2+4)
43 Беларусь Антон Шидловский Беларусь 39:27.4 +5:25.3 9 (1+3+3+2)
44 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 39:30.0 +5:27.9 9 (1+4+2+2)
45 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 39:33.7 +5:31.6 8 (1+2+3+2)
46 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 39:37.1 +5:35.0 9 (1+3+3+2)
47 Молдавия Максим Макаров Молдавия 39:47.0 +5:44.9 10 (2+2+2+4)
48 Швеция Симон Хальстрём Швеция 39:49.5 +5:47.4 13 (3+4+3+3)
49 США Макс Дёрчи США 39:53.8 +5:51.7 7 (4+1+2+0)
50 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 40:02.8 +6:00.7 8 (1+4+3+0)
51 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 40:13.0 +6:10.9 9 (1+3+4+1)
52 Швеция Эмиль Нюквист Швеция 40:28.7 +6:26.6 10 (3+3+2+2)
53 Канада Логан Плетц Канада 40:46.2 +6:44.1 11 (1+3+3+4)
54 Литва Якубас Мацкине Литва 40:59.0 +6:56.9 5 (1+1+2+1)
55 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 41:05.9 +7:03.8 7 (2+3+1+1)
56 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния 41:24.2 +7:22.1 7 (1+2+2+2)
57 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 42:31.3 +8:29.2 9 (2+1+3+3)
Беларусь Александр Кошин Беларусь LAP
Чехия Томаш Микиска Чехия DNS
Словения Антон Видмар Словения DNF