Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    17.07.2018—25.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Тамбов 24 14 5 5 39-23 47 65,3
2 Томь 24 13 7 4 31-15 46 63,9
3 Авангард К 24 13 3 8 34-25 42 58,3
4 Чертаново 24 11 5 8 45-36 38 52,8
5 Нижний Новгород 24 11 5 8 24-20 38 52,8
6 Сочи 24 10 8 6 43-28 38 52,8
7 Шинник 24 10 7 7 28-22 37 51,4
8 Краснодар-2 24 9 9 6 33-31 36 50,0
9 Спартак-2 24 10 5 9 31-29 35 48,6
10 Луч 24 8 11 5 20-14 35 48,6
11 Мордовия 24 9 7 8 28-26 34 47,2
12 СКА-Хабаровск 24 7 12 5 30-28 33 45,8
13 Химки 24 8 7 9 29-38 31 43,1
14 Факел 24 8 5 11 28-28 29 40,3
15 Ротор 24 6 10 8 21-27 28 38,9
16 Балтика 24 6 7 11 26-39 25 34,7
17 Армавир 24 6 7 11 25-38 25 34,7
18 Тюмень 24 5 9 10 20-28 24 33,3
19 Сибирь 24 4 8 12 18-33 20 27,8
20 Зенит-2 24 1 5 18 13-38 8 11,1
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Томь 13 10 2 1 23-5 32 82,1
2 Авангард К 13 9 2 2 21-11 29 74,4
3 Чертаново 13 7 4 2 28-16 25 64,1
4 Тамбов 12 7 3 2 24-11 24 66,7
5 Нижний Новгород 11 7 2 2 13-7 23 69,7
6 Сочи 13 6 3 4 21-15 21 53,8
7 Шинник 13 5 6 2 14-9 21 53,8
8 Луч 12 6 2 4 10-6 20 55,6
9 Тюмень 13 5 5 3 16-13 20 51,3
10 Факел 12 5 4 3 17-10 19 52,8
11 Спартак-2 13 5 4 4 16-15 19 48,7
12 СКА-Хабаровск 11 4 5 2 16-12 17 51,5
13 Химки 11 4 4 3 16-15 16 48,5
14 Ротор 11 4 4 3 11-11 16 48,5
15 Краснодар-2 12 4 4 4 15-16 16 44,4
16 Балтика 11 4 2 5 11-15 14 42,4
17 Сибирь 11 3 4 4 8-9 13 39,4
18 Мордовия 12 3 3 6 13-16 12 33,3
19 Армавир 11 2 5 4 15-19 11 33,3
20 Зенит-2 12 0 3 9 7-20 3 8,3
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Тамбов 12 7 2 3 15-12 23 63,9
2 Мордовия 12 6 4 2 15-10 22 61,1
3 Краснодар-2 12 5 5 2 18-15 20 55,6
4 Сочи 11 4 5 2 22-13 17 51,5
5 Спартак-2 11 5 1 5 15-14 16 48,5
6 Шинник 11 5 1 5 14-13 16 48,5
7 СКА-Хабаровск 13 3 7 3 14-16 16 41,0
8 Нижний Новгород 13 4 3 6 11-13 15 38,5
9 Химки 13 4 3 6 13-23 15 38,5
10 Луч 12 2 9 1 10-8 15 41,7
11 Армавир 13 4 2 7 10-19 14 35,9
12 Томь 11 3 5 3 8-10 14 42,4
13 Авангард К 11 4 1 6 13-14 13 39,4
14 Чертаново 11 4 1 6 17-20 13 39,4
15 Ротор 13 2 6 5 10-16 12 30,8
16 Балтика 13 2 5 6 15-24 11 28,2
17 Факел 12 3 1 8 11-18 10 27,8
18 Сибирь 13 1 4 8 10-24 7 17,9
19 Зенит-2 12 1 2 9 6-18 5 13,9
20 Тюмень 11 0 4 7 4-15 4 12,1