Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    17.07.2018—25.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки Штраф % очков Форма
1 Тамбов 38 21 10 7 55-35 73 64,0
2 Сочи 38 19 12 7 63-34 69 60,5
3 Томь 38 17 13 8 40-25 64 56,1
4 Нижний Новгород 38 18 8 12 41-31 62 54,4
5 Чертаново 38 17 10 11 65-53 61 53,5
6 Шинник 38 16 12 10 42-31 60 52,6
7 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 13 10 46-41 58 50,9
8 Авангард К 38 16 8 14 48-42 56 49,1
9 Химки 38 14 11 13 47-49 53 46,5
10 Краснодар-2 38 12 15 11 45-52 51 44,7
11 Ротор 38 12 14 12 34-36 50 43,9
12 Луч 38 10 17 11 29-28 47 41,2
13 Спартак-2 38 12 10 16 45-47 46 40,4
14 Мордовия 38 12 11 15 37-46 44 -3 41,2
15 Армавир 38 10 14 14 32-44 44 38,6
16 Балтика 38 10 12 16 38-52 42 36,8
17 Факел 38 9 14 15 36-40 41 36,0
18 Сибирь 38 8 13 17 28-45 37 32,5
19 Зенит-2 38 7 7 24 33-57 28 24,6
20 Тюмень 38 5 16 17 30-46 25 -6 27,2
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Томь 19 13 5 1 28-7 44 77,2
2 Авангард К 19 11 6 2 29-16 39 68,4
3 Тамбов 19 11 5 3 31-17 38 66,7
4 Нижний Новгород 19 11 4 4 22-12 37 64,9
5 Чертаново 19 10 5 4 35-23 35 61,4
6 Сочи 19 10 5 4 30-18 35 61,4
7 СКА-Хабаровск 19 10 5 4 25-17 35 61,4
8 Шинник 19 9 8 2 24-14 35 61,4
9 Химки 19 8 7 4 29-21 31 54,4
10 Ротор 19 8 6 5 20-17 30 52,6
11 Балтика 19 8 5 6 21-22 29 50,9
12 Луч 19 8 4 7 14-12 28 49,1
13 Спартак-2 19 6 7 6 27-24 25 43,9
14 Краснодар-2 19 6 7 6 21-23 25 43,9
15 Факел 19 5 10 4 21-16 25 43,9
16 Сибирь 19 6 6 7 13-14 24 42,1
17 Армавир 19 5 8 6 20-23 23 40,4
18 Тюмень 19 5 7 7 20-21 22 38,6
19 Мордовия 19 5 6 8 17-22 21 36,8
20 Зенит-2 19 4 4 11 20-28 16 28,1
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Тамбов 19 10 5 4 24-18 35 61,4
2 Сочи 19 9 7 3 33-16 34 59,6
3 Чертаново 19 7 5 7 30-30 26 45,6
4 Мордовия 19 7 5 7 20-24 26 45,6
5 Краснодар-2 19 6 8 5 24-29 26 45,6
6 Шинник 19 7 4 8 18-17 25 43,9
7 Нижний Новгород 19 7 4 8 19-19 25 43,9
8 СКА-Хабаровск 19 5 8 6 21-24 23 40,4
9 Химки 19 6 4 9 18-28 22 38,6
10 Спартак-2 19 6 3 10 18-23 21 36,8
11 Армавир 19 5 6 8 12-21 21 36,8
12 Ротор 19 4 8 7 14-19 20 35,1
13 Томь 19 4 8 7 12-18 20 35,1
14 Луч 19 2 13 4 15-16 19 33,3
15 Авангард К 19 5 2 12 19-26 17 29,8
16 Факел 19 4 4 11 15-24 16 28,1
17 Балтика 19 2 7 10 17-30 13 22,8
18 Сибирь 19 2 7 10 15-31 13 22,8
19 Зенит-2 19 3 3 13 13-29 12 21,1
20 Тюмень 19 0 9 10 10-25 9 15,8