Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    17.07.2018—25.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Игрок Команда Амплуа Попадания
1 Россия Игорь Лебеденко Факел полузащитник 6
2 Россия Владислав Пантелеев Спартак-2 полузащитник 6
3 Россия Максим Барсов Сочи нападающий 5
4 Россия Савелий Козлов Тюмень защитник 5
5 Украина Россия Николай Цыган Сибирь вратарь 4
6 Россия Илья Кухарчук Томь полузащитник 4
7 Россия Алексей Шумских Томь защитник 4
8 Россия Антон Зиньковский Чертаново нападающий 4
9 Кот-д'Ивуар Сенин Себай Тамбов нападающий 4
10 Россия Александр Котляров Луч вратарь 3
11 Россия Сергей Самодин Шинник нападающий 3
12 Украина Виталий Федорив Нижний Новгород защитник 3
13 Беларусь Россия Михаил Афанасьев Факел полузащитник 3
14 Россия Аслан Дашаев Авангард К защитник 3
15 Россия Алексей Померко Сочи полузащитник 3
16 Россия Роман Акбашев Авангард К полузащитник 3
17 Россия Александр Кобзев Мордовия вратарь 3
18 Россия Евгений Овсиенко Тамбов защитник 3
19 Украина Виталий Приндета СКА-Хабаровск защитник 3
20 Россия Сергей Зуйков Томь защитник 3
21 Россия Дмитрий Тихий Томь защитник 3
22 Россия Егор Данилкин Химки защитник 3
23 Россия Владислав Камилов Шинник полузащитник 3
24 Россия Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов Краснодар-2 нападающий 3
25 Россия Максим Глушенков Чертаново полузащитник 3
26 Россия Александр Димидко Химки защитник 2
27 Украина Россия Павел Степанец Луч защитник 2
28 Россия Николай Тюнин Спартак-2 полузащитник 2
29 Россия Николай Зайцев СКА-Хабаровск защитник 2
30 Россия Игорь Киреев Мордовия полузащитник 2
31 Россия Алексей Рыбин Тамбов защитник 2
32 Россия Данил Клёнкин Тамбов полузащитник 2
33 Россия Владимир Обухов Мордовия нападающий 2
34 Россия Егор Генералов СКА-Хабаровск вратарь 2
35 Россия Александр Столяренко Тюмень защитник 2
36 Россия Станислав Бучнев Тюмень вратарь 2
37 Россия Вадим Стеклов Авангард К полузащитник 2
38 Россия Руслан Мухаметшин Мордовия нападающий 2
39 Россия Игорь Падерин Армавир полузащитник 2
40 Россия Кирилл Марущак Луч защитник 2
41 Россия Алексей Друзин Ротор полузащитник 2
42 Россия Кирилл Суслов Луч защитник 2
43 Россия Валерий Почивалин Сочи защитник 2
44 Россия Ильнур Альшин Авангард К полузащитник 2
45 Россия Михаил Петрусёв Химки полузащитник 2
46 Россия Ян Казаев Томь полузащитник 2
47 Беларусь Константин Руденок Армавир вратарь 2
48 Россия Илья Петров Мордовия полузащитник 2
49 Молдавия Россия Валерий Чуперка Тамбов полузащитник 2
50 Россия Сергей Божин Факел защитник 2
51 Россия Дмитрий Чистяков Тамбов защитник 2
52 Россия Александр Носов Луч полузащитник 2
53 Россия Максим Машнёв Луч полузащитник 2
54 Россия Александр Клещенко Томь защитник 2
55 Россия Илья Белоус Химки нападающий 2
56 Россия Владислав Терёшкин Спартак-2 вратарь 2
57 Сербия Иван Миладинович Сочи защитник 2
58 Россия Тимур Аюпов Нижний Новгород полузащитник 2
59 Россия Владислав Сарвели Чертаново нападающий 2
60 Россия Роман Ежов Чертаново нападающий 2
61 Россия Алекс Мацукатов Краснодар-2 полузащитник 2
62 Россия Даниил Уткин Краснодар-2 полузащитник 2
63 Россия Роман Минаев Авангард К нападающий 2
64 Россия Наиль Умяров Чертаново полузащитник 2
65 Либерия Силванус Нимели Спартак-2 нападающий 2
66 Россия Иван Таранов Краснодар-2 защитник 1
67 Россия Алан Касаев Балтика полузащитник 1
68 Россия Денис Вавилин Тамбов вратарь 1
69 Россия Александр Ставпец Томь полузащитник 1
70 Россия Исмаил Эдиев Ротор защитник 1
71 Россия Александр Макаренко Сибирь полузащитник 1
72 Россия Максим Тишкин Балтика защитник 1
73 Россия Андрей Бычков Сочи защитник 1
74 Россия Наиль Замалиев Луч полузащитник 1
75 Россия Николай Заболотный Сочи вратарь 1
76 Россия Александр Горбатюк Тамбов защитник 1
77 Россия Никита Бурмистров Сочи полузащитник 1
78 Молдавия Россия Евгений Чеботару Сибирь полузащитник 1
79 Россия Максим Григорьев Балтика полузащитник 1
80 Россия Павел Игнатович Нижний Новгород полузащитник 1
81 Россия Виталий Галыш Сибирь нападающий 1
82 Таджикистан Россия Фарход Васиев Тюмень защитник 1
83 Россия Эдуард Булия Шинник нападающий 1
84 Россия Хасан Мамтов Тамбов нападающий 1
85 Россия Андрей Буйволов Балтика защитник 1
86 Россия Максим Васильев Ротор защитник 1
87 Россия Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск полузащитник 1
88 Россия Владислав Крючков Балтика защитник 1
89 Грузия Ираклий Квеквескири СКА-Хабаровск полузащитник 1
90 Россия Валерий Цховребов Шинник защитник 1
91 Россия Олег Шалаев Томь полузащитник 1
92 Россия Олег Поляков Армавир полузащитник 1
93 Россия Илья Кузьмичёв Томь нападающий 1
94 Россия Кирилл Гоцук Авангард К защитник 1
95 Россия Игорь Коронов Тюмень полузащитник 1
96 Россия Артём Делькин Нижний Новгород нападающий 1
97 Россия Аслан Дудиев Балтика полузащитник 1
98 Россия Сергей Сухарев Мордовия защитник 1
99 Россия Никита Безлихотнов Армавир полузащитник 1
100 Россия Олег Чернышов Тамбов полузащитник 1
101 Россия Денис Магадиев Шинник защитник 1
102 Россия Евгений Шляков Тамбов защитник 1
103 Черногория Младен Кашчелан Тамбов полузащитник 1
104 Россия Артём Попов Ротор полузащитник 1
105 Россия Денис Терентьев Зенит-2 защитник 1
106 Россия Николай Калинский Томь полузащитник 1
107 Россия Аркадий Симанов Нижний Новгород полузащитник 1
108 Россия Дмитрий Кабутов СКА-Хабаровск полузащитник 1
109 Россия Максим Вотинов Тюмень нападающий 1
110 Россия Иван Хомуха СКА-Хабаровск защитник 1
111 Россия Константин Базелюк СКА-Хабаровск нападающий 1
112 Россия Артур Анисимов Нижний Новгород вратарь 1
113 Норвегия Стефан Страндберг Краснодар-2 защитник 1
114 Россия Максим Палиенко Нижний Новгород полузащитник 1
115 Россия Сослан Таказов Балтика защитник 1
116 Россия Семён Синявский Армавир нападающий 1
117 Россия Равиль Нетфуллин Химки полузащитник 1
118 Россия Владимир Лобкарёв Ротор нападающий 1
119 Россия Артём Абрамов Нижний Новгород защитник 1
120 Россия Михаил Земсков Авангард К полузащитник 1
121 Россия Хызыр Аппаев Тамбов нападающий 1
122 Россия Давид Мильдзихов Химки защитник 1
123 Россия Никита Саламатов Сочи полузащитник 1
124 Россия Камиль Муллин Ротор нападающий 1
125 Россия Армения Аршак Корян Химки полузащитник 1
126 Россия Максим Лаук Тюмень полузащитник 1
127 Россия Дмитрий Коробов Авангард К полузащитник 1
128 Россия Армения Ишхан Гелоян Шинник нападающий 1
129 Россия Владимир Бартасевич Чертаново защитник 1
130 Россия Владислав Паршиков Чертаново защитник 1
131 Россия Даниил Фомин Нижний Новгород полузащитник 1
132 Россия Максим Карпов Ротор защитник 1
133 Россия Иван Хлебородов Луч нападающий 1
134 Россия Александр Трошечкин Авангард К полузащитник 1
135 Россия Алексей Соловьёв Армавир защитник 1
136 Россия Андрей Батютин Авангард К полузащитник 1
137 Россия Александр Солдатенков Чертаново защитник 1
138 Россия Радик Хайруллов Нижний Новгород защитник 1
139 Россия Артём Мамин Спартак-2 защитник 1
140 Россия Георгий Мелкадзе Спартак-2 полузащитник 1
141 Россия Никита Калугин Сочи защитник 1
142 Россия Украина Олег Кожемякин Шинник полузащитник 1
143 Россия Денис Адамов Краснодар-2 вратарь 1
144 Россия Сергей Иванов Зенит-2 полузащитник 1
145 Россия Николай Рассказов Спартак-2 защитник 1
146 Россия Сергей Бородин Краснодар-2 защитник 1
147 Россия Максим Ненахов СКА-Хабаровск защитник 1
148 Россия Иван Ломаев Чертаново вратарь 1
149 Россия Александр Руденко Спартак-2 нападающий 1
150 Россия Григорий Труфанов СКА-Хабаровск защитник 1
151 Россия Николай Сысуев Нижний Новгород вратарь 1
152 Россия Нигерия Герман Онугха Краснодар-2 нападающий 1
153 Россия Украина Олег Николаев Ротор нападающий 1
154 Россия Дмитрий Цыпченко Чертаново нападающий 1
155 Россия Максим Васильев Сибирь защитник 1
156 Россия Рустам Халназаров Краснодар-2 нападающий 1
157 Россия Илья Скроботов Зенит-2 защитник 1
158 Россия Азербайджан Камран Алиев Химки нападающий 1
159 Россия Антон Синяк Зенит-2 защитник 1