• Даты проведения:
    03.10.2014—07.06.2015
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    16
Дата Матч Счет
03.10.2014 20:00 Нимбурк (Чехия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 67 : 82
09.10.2014 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Калев (Эстония) 114 : 51
12.10.2014 18:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ЦСКА М (Россия) 81 : 73
19.10.2014 12:30 Астана (Казахстан) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 81 : 70
31.10.2014 15:10 Енисей (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 74 : 95
09.11.2014 17:30 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Химки (Россия) 67 : 87
16.11.2014 18:00 Нижний Новгород (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 71 : 60
22.11.2014 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Красные Крылья (Россия) 91 : 59
30.11.2014 18:00 ВЭФ (Латвия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 72 : 80
06.12.2014 17:00 Автодор (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 92 : 88
14.12.2014 14:30 Зенит (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 74 : 89
20.12.2014 17:00 Байзонс (Финляндия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 82 : 77 ОТ
04.01.2015 13:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Красный Октябрь (Россия) 82 : 61
10.01.2015 15:00 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 65 : 82
18.01.2015 18:00 Калев (Эстония) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 83 : 99
25.01.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Автодор (Россия) 89 : 85
01.02.2015 19:00 ЦСКА М (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 76 : 78
07.02.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) УНИКС (Россия) 74 : 72
18.02.2015 20:00 УНИКС (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 50 : 60
21.02.2015 13:00 Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 85 : 78
01.03.2015 13:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия) 88 : 82
07.03.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Енисей (Россия) 98 : 81
14.03.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия) 84 : 89
21.03.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Астана (Казахстан) 105 : 79
28.03.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Зенит (Россия) 86 : 64
05.04.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Байзонс (Финляндия) 111 : 69
12.04.2015 16:00 Красные Крылья (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 64 : 96
15.04.2015 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нимбурк (Чехия) 99 : 95
19.04.2015 18:30 Красный Октябрь (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 79 : 94
26.04.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 85 : 80
02.05.2015 13:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) УНИКС (Россия) 74 : 63
04.05.2015 13:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) УНИКС (Россия) 89 : 75
07.05.2015 19:00 УНИКС (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 75 : 86
20.05.2015 20:00 Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 76 : 75
22.05.2015 20:00 Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 76 : 83
25.05.2015 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Химки (Россия) 78 : 55
27.05.2015 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Химки (Россия) 67 : 76
30.05.2015 17:30 Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 94 : 77