• Даты проведения:
    03.10.2015—08.06.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    16
Дата Матч Счет
07.10.2015 19:30 Нимбурк (Чехия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 76 : 74
11.10.2015 15:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Астана (Казахстан) 99 : 66
19.10.2015 20:00 Автодор (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 70 : 79
25.10.2015 17:00 Байзонс (Финляндия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 70 : 68
01.11.2015 17:30 Вита (Грузия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 63 : 76
09.11.2015 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ЦСКА М (Россия) 65 : 77
15.11.2015 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия) 92 : 69
30.11.2015 19:30 Калев (Эстония) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 71 : 89
07.12.2015 19:30 Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 101 : 88 ОТ
13.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) УНИКС (Россия) 56 : 58
22.12.2015 15:10 Енисей (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 73 : 82
26.12.2015 16:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 80 : 50
03.01.2016 16:30 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Зенит (Россия) 78 : 70
11.01.2016 20:30 ВЭФ (Латвия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 84 : 89
25.01.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нимбурк (Чехия) 75 : 58
01.02.2016 17:00 Астана (Казахстан) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 89 : 91
07.02.2016 16:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Автодор (Россия) 91 : 77
15.02.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Байзонс (Финляндия) 95 : 55
18.02.2016 18:00 Красный Октябрь (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 77 : 89
21.02.2016 16:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Вита (Грузия) 121 : 71
28.02.2016 19:00 ЦСКА М (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 88 : 94
07.03.2016 15:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Химки (Россия) 94 : 81
13.03.2016 16:00 Нижний Новгород (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 96 : 91
20.03.2016 16:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Калев (Эстония) 71 : 67
27.03.2016 16:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Красный Октябрь (Россия) 81 : 63
03.04.2016 15:00 УНИКС (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 80 : 76
05.04.2016 19:00 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 60 : 75
10.04.2016 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Енисей (Россия) 77 : 51
24.04.2016 16:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия) 71 : 63
28.04.2016 20:00 Зенит (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 79 : 73
01.05.2016 17:30 Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 86 : 80
03.05.2016 18:30 Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 97 : 83
06.05.2016 18:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Химки (Россия) 71 : 86