• Даты проведения:
    15.10.2015—15.05.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Тур Дата Матч Счет
Группа С. 1-й тур 16.10.2015 18:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Панатинаикос (Греция) 81 : 70
Группа С. 2-й тур 23.10.2015 19:45 Жальгирис (Литва) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 74 : 76
Группа С. 3-й тур 30.10.2015 22:00 Зелена Гура (Польша) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 75 : 83
Группа С. 4-й тур 06.11.2015 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Каршияка (Турция) 72 : 53
Группа С. 5-й тур 12.11.2015 22:45 Барселона (Испания) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 72 : 68
Группа С. 6-й тур 20.11.2015 22:45 Панатинаикос (Греция) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 71 : 77
Группа С. 7-й тур 27.11.2015 18:45 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Жальгирис (Литва) 80 : 50
Группа С. 8-й тур 04.12.2015 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша) 51 : 66
Группа С. 9-й тур 10.12.2015 20:00 Каршияка (Турция) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 78 : 88
Группа С. 10-й тур 18.12.2015 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Барселона (Испания) 78 : 74
Группа E. 1-й тур 30.12.2015 21:00 Цедевита (Хорватия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 75 : 89
Группа E. 2-й тур 08.01.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 78 : 77
Группа E. 3-й тур 14.01.2016 22:00 Фенербахче (Турция) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 85 : 79
Группа E. 4-й тур 21.01.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Панатинаикос (Греция) 76 : 67
Группа E. 5-й тур 29.01.2016 22:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 80 : 66
Группа E. 6-й тур 04.02.2016 22:45 Уникаха (Испания) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 64 : 82
Группа E. 7-й тур 12.02.2016 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 82 : 58
Группа E. 8-й тур 25.02.2016 21:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Цедевита (Хорватия) 87 : 63
Группа E. 9-й тур 03.03.2016 22:45 Анадолу Эфес (Турция) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 61 : 76
Группа E. 10-й тур 10.03.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Фенербахче (Турция) 52 : 55
Группа E. 11-й тур 17.03.2016 22:15 Панатинаикос (Греция) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 84 : 79
Группа E. 12-й тур 24.03.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 86 : 62
Группа E. 13-й тур 31.03.2016 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Уникаха (Испания) 81 : 60
Группа E. 14-й тур 08.04.2016 20:00 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 87 : 86
1/4 финала. 1-й матч 13.04.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Барселона (Испания) 66 : 61
1/4 финала. 2-й матч 15.04.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Барселона (Испания) 66 : 92
1/4 финала. 3-й матч 19.04.2016 21:45 Барселона (Испания) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 82 : 70
1/4 финала. 4-й матч 21.04.2016 21:45 Барселона (Испания) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 80 : 92 ОТ
1/4 финала. 5-й матч 26.04.2016 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Барселона (Испания) 81 : 67
1/2 финала 13.05.2016 19:00 ЦСКА М (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 88 : 81
За 3-е место 15.05.2016 18:00 Лабораль Кутча (Испания) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 75 : 85