• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2021—20.05.2022
  • Статус:
    идёт
20 января 2022, четверг. 16:15 МСК
Этап 7, Антхольц, Италия
Мужчины. 20 км Индивидуальная гонка
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Давид Цобель Германия
2 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
3 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
4 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
5 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь
6 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
7 Новая Зеландия Кэмпбелл Райт Новая Зеландия
8 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
9 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
10 Словения Яков Фак Словения
11 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
12 Румыния Дмитрий Шамаев Румыния
13 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария
14 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
15 США Пол Шоммер США
16 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
17 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
18 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
19 Германия Юстус Штрелов Германия
20 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
21 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
22 Молдавия Максим Макаров Молдавия
23 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония
24 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
25 Украина Артём Прима Украина
26 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
27 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
28 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
29 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
30 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
31 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
32 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
33 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция
34 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
35 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
36 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
37 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
38 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
39 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
40 США Джейк Браун США
41 Словения Ловро Планко Словения
42 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
43 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
44 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
45 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция
46 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
47 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
48 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия
49 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия
50 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
51 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
52 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
53 Россия Александр Поварницын Россия
54 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
55 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
56 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
57 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
58 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
59 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
60 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
61 Финляндия Хейкки Лайтинен Финляндия
62 Норвегия Сиверт Гутторм Баккен Норвегия
63 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
64 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
65 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
66 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
67 Франция Эрик Перро Франция
68 Бельгия Сезар Бове Бельгия
69 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария
70 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия
71 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
72 США Шон Доэрти США
73 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
74 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина
75 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
76 Словакия Томаш Скленарик Словакия
77 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
78 Россия Даниил Серохвостов Россия
79 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция
80 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
81 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея
82 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
83 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
84 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия
85 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
86 Чехия Микулаш Карлик Чехия
87 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
88 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
89 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
90 Казахстан Асет Дюсенов Казахстан
91 Норвегия Филип Фьельд Андерсен Норвегия
92 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
93 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия
94 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина
95 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения
96 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария
97 Швеция Симон Хальстрём Швеция
98 США Лейф Нордгрен США
99 Россия Максим Цветков Россия
100 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан
101 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
102 Польша Пшемыслав Панцеж Польша
103 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
104 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
105 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
106 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
107 Германия Марко Гросс Германия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 9:09.5 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 9:21.5 +12.0 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:23.4 +13.9 0 (0)
4 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 9:24.0 +14.5 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 9:29.5 +20.0 0 (0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 9:34.5 +25.0 0 (0)
7 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 9:34.6 +25.1 0 (0)
8 Новая Зеландия Кэмпбелл Райт Новая Зеландия 9:40.8 +31.3 0 (0)
9 Германия Юстус Штрелов Германия 9:43.0 +33.5 0 (0)
10 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 9:45.3 +35.8 0 (0)
11 Норвегия Филип Фьельд Андерсен Норвегия 9:45.4 +35.9 0 (0)
12 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 9:45.5 +36.0 0 (0)
13 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 9:49.2 +39.7 0 (0)
14 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 9:50.3 +40.8 0 (0)
15 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 9:53.5 +44.0 0 (0)
16 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 9:56.0 +46.5 0 (0)
17 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 9:56.5 +47.0 0 (0)
18 Словакия Томаш Скленарик Словакия 9:59.6 +50.1 0 (0)
19 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 10:01.9 +52.4 0 (0)
20 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 10:03.6 +54.1 0 (0)
21 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь 10:04.4 +54.9 0 (0)
22 Германия Марко Гросс Германия 10:05.0 +55.5 0 (0)
23 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 10:09.1 +59.6 0 (0)
24 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция 10:11.7 +1:02.2 0 (0)
25 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 10:13.1 +1:03.6 0 (0)
26 Румыния Дмитрий Шамаев Румыния 10:15.3 +1:05.8 0 (0)
27 США Лейф Нордгрен США 10:16.7 +1:07.2 0 (0)
28 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 10:18.4 +1:08.9 0 (0)
29 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 10:18.8 +1:09.3 0 (0)
30 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 10:22.7 +1:13.2 0 (0)
31 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 10:23.1 +1:13.6 0 (0)
32 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 10:27.0 +1:17.5 1 (1)
33 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 10:29.5 +1:20.0 0 (0)
34 Норвегия Сиверт Гутторм Баккен Норвегия 10:31.7 +1:22.2 1 (1)
35 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 10:32.2 +1:22.7 1 (1)
36 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 10:34.4 +1:24.9 1 (1)
37 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 10:34.6 +1:25.1 1 (1)
38 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 10:37.6 +1:28.1 1 (1)
39 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 10:39.0 +1:29.5 1 (1)
40 США Пол Шоммер США 10:43.3 +1:33.8 1 (1)
41 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 10:43.4 +1:33.9 1 (1)
42 США Джейк Браун США 10:43.6 +1:34.1 1 (1)
43 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 10:43.9 +1:34.4 1 (1)
44 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 10:44.0 +1:34.5 1 (1)
45 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 10:44.6 +1:35.1 1 (1)
46 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 10:46.3 +1:36.8 1 (1)
47 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 10:49.6 +1:40.1 1 (1)
48 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 10:51.1 +1:41.6 1 (1)
49 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 10:51.3 +1:41.8 1 (1)
50 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 10:51.9 +1:42.4 1 (1)
51 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 10:53.9 +1:44.4 1 (1)
52 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 10:54.5 +1:45.0 1 (1)
53 Чехия Микулаш Карлик Чехия 10:58.1 +1:48.6 1 (1)
53 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 10:58.1 +1:48.6 1 (1)
55 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 10:59.2 +1:49.7 1 (1)
56 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 10:59.7 +1:50.2 1 (1)
57 Украина Артём Прима Украина 10:59.8 +1:50.3 1 (1)
58 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 11:00.1 +1:50.6 1 (1)
59 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 11:01.7 +1:52.2 1 (1)
60 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 11:02.2 +1:52.7 1 (1)
61 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 11:02.6 +1:53.1 1 (1)
62 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 11:02.8 +1:53.3 1 (1)
63 Финляндия Хейкки Лайтинен Финляндия 11:03.1 +1:53.6 1 (1)
64 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 11:03.4 +1:53.9 1 (1)
65 Словения Ловро Планко Словения 11:03.7 +1:54.2 1 (1)
66 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 11:03.9 +1:54.4 1 (1)
67 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 11:05.4 +1:55.9 1 (1)
68 США Шон Доэрти США 11:08.0 +1:58.5 1 (1)
69 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 11:09.8 +2:00.3 1 (1)
70 Молдавия Максим Макаров Молдавия 11:11.0 +2:01.5 1 (1)
71 Казахстан Асет Дюсенов Казахстан 11:12.5 +2:03.0 1 (1)
72 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 11:13.5 +2:04.0 1 (1)
73 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 11:15.8 +2:06.3 1 (1)
74 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 11:17.0 +2:07.5 1 (1)
75 Франция Эрик Перро Франция 11:17.9 +2:08.4 1 (1)
76 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 11:21.8 +2:12.3 1 (1)
77 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 11:23.0 +2:13.5 1 (1)
78 Польша Пшемыслав Панцеж Польша 11:31.4 +2:21.9 1 (1)
79 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 11:38.6 +2:29.1 2 (2)
80 Бельгия Сезар Бове Бельгия 11:39.8 +2:30.3 1 (1)
81 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 11:39.9 +2:30.4 2 (2)
82 Словения Яков Фак Словения 11:43.9 +2:34.4 2 (2)
83 Германия Давид Цобель Германия 11:45.3 +2:35.8 2 (2)
84 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 11:46.1 +2:36.6 2 (2)
85 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 11:57.7 +2:48.2 2 (2)
86 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 11:59.1 +2:49.6 2 (2)
87 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 11:59.6 +2:50.1 2 (2)
88 Швеция Симон Хальстрём Швеция 12:01.3 +2:51.8 2 (2)
89 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 12:06.5 +2:57.0 2 (2)
89 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 12:06.5 +2:57.0 2 (2)
91 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 12:07.0 +2:57.5 2 (2)
92 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 12:10.2 +3:00.7 2 (2)
93 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 12:10.8 +3:01.3 2 (2)
94 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 12:16.1 +3:06.6 2 (2)
95 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 12:33.1 +3:23.6 2 (2)
96 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 12:36.0 +3:26.5 2 (2)
97 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 12:53.3 +3:43.8 3 (3)
98 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 12:57.2 +3:47.7 3 (3)
99 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 12:58.2 +3:48.7 3 (3)
100 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция 12:59.6 +3:50.1 3 (3)
101 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 14:04.8 +4:55.3 4 (4)
102 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 14:40.4 +5:30.9 4 (4)
103 Россия Александр Поварницын Россия 15:06.2 +5:56.7 5 (5)
Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия DNS
Германия Филипп Хорн Германия DNS
Россия Даниил Серохвостов Россия DNS
Россия Максим Цветков Россия DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 19:05.2 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 19:29.7 +24.5 0 (0+0)
3 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 19:35.4 +30.2 0 (0+0)
4 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 19:44.1 +38.9 0 (0+0)
5 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 20:05.3 +1:00.1 1 (1+0)
6 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 20:06.9 +1:01.7 1 (0+1)
7 Германия Юстус Штрелов Германия 20:07.1 +1:01.9 0 (0+0)
8 Словакия Томаш Скленарик Словакия 20:10.3 +1:05.1 0 (0+0)
9 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 20:22.9 +1:17.7 1 (1+0)
10 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 20:41.8 +1:36.6 2 (0+2)
11 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 20:50.7 +1:45.5 1 (0+1)
12 Новая Зеландия Кэмпбелл Райт Новая Зеландия 20:53.4 +1:48.2 1 (0+1)
13 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция 20:55.6 +1:50.4 0 (0+0)
14 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 20:56.8 +1:51.6 1 (0+1)
15 США Пол Шоммер США 20:57.0 +1:51.8 1 (1+0)
16 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 20:57.4 +1:52.2 0 (0+0)
17 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 20:58.1 +1:52.9 0 (0+0)
18 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 21:04.6 +1:59.4 1 (0+1)
19 Украина Артём Прима Украина 21:06.2 +2:01.0 1 (1+0)
20 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 21:09.5 +2:04.3 1 (1+0)
21 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 21:09.6 +2:04.4 2 (0+2)
22 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 21:10.4 +2:05.2 1 (1+0)
23 Румыния Дмитрий Шамаев Румыния 21:10.5 +2:05.3 0 (0+0)
24 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 21:12.6 +2:07.4 0 (0+0)
25 Словения Ловро Планко Словения 21:15.9 +2:10.7 1 (1+0)
26 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 21:19.5 +2:14.3 1 (1+0)
27 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 21:20.9 +2:15.7 1 (1+0)
28 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 21:21.6 +2:16.4 2 (1+1)
29 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 21:24.1 +2:18.9 1 (1+0)
30 Казахстан Асет Дюсенов Казахстан 21:29.8 +2:24.6 1 (1+0)
31 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 21:30.6 +2:25.4 1 (1+0)
32 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 21:31.6 +2:26.4 1 (0+1)
33 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 21:34.1 +2:28.9 1 (0+1)
34 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 21:35.7 +2:30.5 1 (0+1)
35 Беларусь Дмитрий Лазовский Беларусь 21:38.4 +2:33.2 1 (0+1)
36 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 21:43.8 +2:38.6 1 (1+0)
37 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 21:45.3 +2:40.1 1 (1+0)
38 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 21:48.1 +2:42.9 2 (1+1)
39 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 21:48.9 +2:43.7 2 (1+1)
40 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 21:54.7 +2:49.5 2 (1+1)
41 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 21:57.8 +2:52.6 2 (1+1)
42 Швейцария Никлас Хартвег Швейцария 22:01.3 +2:56.1 2 (1+1)
43 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 22:01.5 +2:56.3 1 (1+0)
44 США Лейф Нордгрен США 22:01.6 +2:56.4 1 (0+1)
45 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 22:01.9 +2:56.7 2 (0+2)
46 Норвегия Филип Фьельд Андерсен Норвегия 22:03.6 +2:58.4 2 (0+2)
47 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 22:04.4 +2:59.2 2 (1+1)
48 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 22:09.7 +3:04.5 3 (0+3)
49 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 22:15.2 +3:10.0 2 (0+2)
50 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 22:16.2 +3:11.0 1 (1+0)
51 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 22:18.8 +3:13.6 2 (2+0)
52 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 22:22.5 +3:17.3 2 (1+1)
53 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 22:23.9 +3:18.7 2 (1+1)
54 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 22:24.5 +3:19.3 2 (2+0)
55 Норвегия Сиверт Гутторм Баккен Норвегия 22:25.7 +3:20.5 3 (1+2)
56 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 22:26.1 +3:20.9 3 (1+2)
57 Швеция Симон Хальстрём Швеция 22:27.4 +3:22.2 2 (2+0)
58 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 22:34.1 +3:28.9 2 (0+2)
59 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 22:35.1 +3:29.9 2 (2+0)
60 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 22:35.2 +3:30.0 2 (1+1)
61 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 22:38.1 +3:32.9 3 (2+1)
62 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 22:40.5 +3:35.3 2 (1+1)
63 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 22:42.7 +3:37.5 3 (1+2)
64 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 22:42.8 +3:37.6 2 (2+0)
65 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 22:43.9 +3:38.7 2 (0+2)
66 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 22:46.9 +3:41.7 2 (1+1)
67 Германия Марко Гросс Германия 22:47.3 +3:42.1 2 (0+2)
68 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 22:52.2 +3:47.0 3 (1+2)
69 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 22:55.3 +3:50.1 2 (2+0)
70 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 22:57.0 +3:51.8 3 (1+2)
71 США Джейк Браун США 22:58.2 +3:53.0 3 (1+2)
72 Словения Яков Фак Словения 22:59.8 +3:54.6 3 (2+1)
73 Франция Эрик Перро Франция 23:00.9 +3:55.7 2 (1+1)
74 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 23:08.6 +4:03.4 3 (1+2)
75 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 23:10.9 +4:05.7 3 (2+1)
76 Финляндия Хейкки Лайтинен Финляндия 23:18.5 +4:13.3 3 (1+2)
77 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 23:18.6 +4:13.4 3 (1+2)
78 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 23:22.5 +4:17.3 2 (2+0)
79 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 23:24.8 +4:19.6 3 (1+2)
80 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 23:26.4 +4:21.2 2 (0+2)
81 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 23:31.7 +4:26.5 3 (2+1)
82 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 23:34.5 +4:29.3 2 (2+0)
83 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 23:36.6 +4:31.4 3 (1+2)
84 Бельгия Сезар Бове Бельгия 23:39.6 +4:34.4 2 (1+1)
85 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 23:42.6 +4:37.4 4 (2+2)
86 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 23:46.5 +4:41.3 3 (1+2)
87 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 23:48.9 +4:43.7 2 (0+2)
88 Германия Давид Цобель Германия 23:53.9 +4:48.7 4 (2+2)
89 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 23:57.3 +4:52.1 3 (2+1)
90 Швеция Мальте Стефанссон Швеция 23:59.1 +4:53.9 4 (2+2)
91 США Шон Доэрти США 24:15.7 +5:10.5 4 (1+3)
92 Чехия Микулаш Карлик Чехия 24:18.3 +5:13.1 4 (1+3)
93 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 24:21.0 +5:15.8 4 (2+2)
94 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 24:31.9 +5:26.7 4 (3+1)
95 Молдавия Максим Макаров Молдавия 24:42.6 +5:37.4 4 (1+3)
96 Польша Пшемыслав Панцеж Польша 25:08.9 +6:03.7 3 (1+2)
97 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 25:18.4 +6:13.2 5 (1+4)
98 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия