• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2021—20.05.2022
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Валентина Семеренко 17 45:54.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 24
Юлия Джима 22 46:11.1 3 (2+0+0+1) 19
Анастасия Меркушина 71 48:49.7 3 (2+1+0+0)
Екатерина Бех 107 52:31.2 7 (2+1+3+1)
Ирина Петренко DNS
Антон Дудченко 24 54:36.4 3 (2+1+0+0) 17
Дмитрий Пидручный 28 54:48.0 3 (1+0+0+2) 13
Денис Насыко 41 55:41.2 2 (0+1+0+1)
Богдан Цымбал 52 56:14.0 3 (1+1+0+1)
Андрей Доценко 76 58:09.0 3 (0+1+0+2)
Елена Пидгрушная 24 20:23.6 0 (0+0) 17
Вита Семеренко 44 20:53.5 1 (0+1)
Юлия Джима 50 21:02.6 2 (1+1)
Екатерина Бех 77 21:29.3 2 (1+1)
Валентина Семеренко 99 22:22.8 4 (0+4)
Дмитрий Пидручный 21 23:53.3 0 (0+0) 20
Антон Дудченко 24 23:54.5 1 (0+1) 17
Богдан Цымбал 52 24:38.4 1 (0+1)
Андрей Доценко 88 25:33.6 1 (1+0)
Денис Насыко 106 26:03.5 4 (2+2)
Этап 2. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Джима 19 20:29.8 1 (0+1) 22
Дарья Блашко 49 21:20.9 1 (0+1)
Валентина Семеренко 60 21:35.1 1 (0+1)
Елена Пидгрушная 66 21:48.8 2 (0+2)
Вита Семеренко 77 22:02.1 1 (1+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 23 24:17.9 1 (0+1) 18
Антон Дудченко 44 24:51.8 2 (1+1)
Артём Прима 76 25:35.8 1 (0+1)
Богдан Цымбал 93 26:05.9 3 (2+1)
Тарас Лесюк 93 26:05.9 1 (0+1)
Юлия Джима 14 33:53.5 2 (1+1+0+0) 27
Валентина Семеренко 55 38:02.6 4 (0+2+1+1)
Дарья Блашко DNS
5 1:15:37.8 1+6 (0+2 1+4) 40
10 1:14:48.0 0+11 (0+4 0+7) 31
Антон Дудченко 19 32:03.0 1 (0+1+0+0) 22
Дмитрий Пидручный 32 32:51.0 4 (0+0+2+2) 9
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Артём Прима 17 26:59.3 0 (0+0) 24
Дмитрий Пидручный 18 27:00.6 2 (1+1) 23
Антон Дудченко 27 27:15.1 1 (0+1) 14
Артём Тищенко 48 27:45.0 1 (1+0)
Богдан Цымбал 89 28:52.9 3 (0+3)
Юлия Джима 15 22:17.3 2 (0+2) 26
Елена Пидгрушная 24 22:28.7 1 (1+0) 17
Дарья Блашко 68 23:42.7 2 (1+1)
Ирина Петренко 75 23:57.0 2 (2+0)
Ольга Абрамова 84 24:10.2 1 (0+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 16 34:47.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 25
Антон Дудченко 30 35:50.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 11
Артём Тищенко 45 37:10.0 2 (0+0+1+1)
Артём Прима DNS
5 1:15:25.5 0+13 (0+6 0+7) 40
7 1:17:07.3 0+8 (0+6 0+2) 36
Елена Пидгрушная 13 31:40.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Юлия Джима 49 34:13.7 7 (3+0+2+2)
Этап 4. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Елена Пидгрушная 18 21:25.4 0 (0+0) 23
Дарья Блашко 29 21:32.9 1 (1+0) 12
Юлия Джима 40 21:46.2 2 (0+2) 1
Ирина Петренко 58 22:15.3 0 (0+0)
Ольга Абрамова 94 23:57.2 4 (3+1)
Тарас Лесюк 46 25:28.5 0 (0+0)
Артём Тищенко 55 25:41.4 0 (0+0)
Руслан Ткаленко 108 27:42.4 3 (1+2)
Дарья Блашко 20 31:19.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 21
Елена Пидгрушная 25 31:46.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 16
Ирина Петренко DNS
Юлия Джима DNF 5 (0+2+3)
Артём Тищенко 51 35:41.7 2 (0+0+1+1)
Тарас Лесюк 59 37:50.8 5 (0+0+3+2)
Дарья Блашко 26 38:44.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 10
Юлия Джима 28 39:27.5 7 (0+2+0+5) 6
Елена Пидгрушная 30 40:34.3 4 (2+0+1+1) 2
Этап 5. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Богдан Цымбал 19 28:05.6 1 (1+0) 22
Антон Дудченко 26 28:18.3 1 (0+1) 15
Дмитрий Пидручный 44 28:53.7 4 (3+1)
Артём Прима 66 29:42.8 4 (2+2)
Тарас Лесюк 76 30:05.6 5 (2+3)
Валентина Семеренко 13 24:16.6 0 (0+0) 28
Юлия Джима 21 24:43.7 3 (2+1) 20
Дарья Блашко 31 24:53.1 0 (0+0) 10
Екатерина Бех 85 27:03.8 4 (1+3)
Ольга Абрамова 87 27:11.9 4 (1+3)
10 1:32:52.3 0+12 (0+5 0+7) 31
3 42:40.7 0+12 (0+5 0+7) 48
Богдан Цымбал 23 38:59.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 18
Антон Дудченко 26 39:13.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 15
Дмитрий Пидручный 38 40:18.1 6 (2+0+3+1) 3
Дарья Блашко 22 36:18.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 19
Валентина Семеренко 33 37:21.9 4 (0+0+3+1) 8
Юлия Джима 36 37:31.4 6 (3+0+2+1) 5
Этап 6. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Джима 37 21:31.0 1 (1+0) 4
Ирина Петренко 41 21:41.7 0 (0+0)
Валентина Семеренко 47 21:49.1 1 (1+0)
Дарья Блашко 82 22:44.2 1 (1+0)
Анастасия Меркушина 88 22:54.6 2 (1+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 7 24:10.8 1 (0+1) 36
Богдан Цымбал 17 24:25.5 1 (0+1) 24
Артём Прима 22 24:30.6 1 (0+1) 19
Антон Дудченко 26 24:38.8 1 (1+0) 15
Артём Тищенко 90 26:00.4 2 (0+2)
9 1:13:31.2 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 32
6 1:12:51.0 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 38
Юлия Джима 24 33:32.3 3 (1+1+0+1) 17
Ирина Петренко 33 34:00.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 8
Валентина Семеренко DNS
Дмитрий Пидручный 40 34:01.7 6 (2+2+0+2) 1
Артём Прима 42 34:11.4 4 (2+0+0+2)
Богдан Цымбал 46 34:38.7 5 (1+1+1+2)
Антон Дудченко 51 35:05.0 5 (1+1+0+3)
Этап 7. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Антон Дудченко 47 55:44.3 4 (1+0+3+0)
Артём Тищенко 55 56:11.1 3 (0+2+0+1)
Богдан Цымбал 62 56:52.6 5 (1+2+2+0)
Артём Прима 64 56:55.6 6 (1+0+4+1)
Тарас Лесюк 91 59:46.7 7 (2+2+2+1)
Ирина Петренко 32 47:06.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 9
Анастасия Меркушина 37 47:19.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 4
Юлия Джима 80 50:46.7 7 (0+2+2+3)
Дарья Блашко DNS
Елена Пидгрушная DNS
11 1:14:45.0 1+10 (0+4 1+6) 30
6 1:14:53.4 0+11 (0+5 0+6) 38
Юлия Джима 28 39:15.7 5 (1+1+1+2) 6