• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Расторгуев 7 29:43.3 5 (1+4) 36
Рудис Балодис 76 33:33.7 3 (3+0)
Кирилл Матюхин 95 35:05.4 6 (3+3)
Юлия Матвиенко 54 29:45.3 3 (0+3)
Сандра Булина 68 31:02.0 5 (2+3)
Санита Булина 75 31:58.1 7 (3+4)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 82 34:07.7 8 (4+4)
Рудис Балодис 93 27:58.6 4 (3+1)
Кирилл Матюхин 100 28:34.1 5 (4+1)
Санита Булина 69 24:23.7 3 (3+0)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 77 25:57.4 4 (2+2)
Сандра Булина 78 26:29.2 5 (3+2)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Санита Булина 64 10:31.1 2 (2+0)
Ева Пуце 76 11:05.4 2 (2+0)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 84 11:42.8 3 (1+2)
Сандра Булина 86 11:51.1 2 (0+2)
Эдгарс Мисе 64 9:11.4 1 (0+1)
Кирилл Матюхин 101 9:59.5 2 (1+1)
Рудис Балодис 103 10:03.2 3 (0+3)
Байба Бендика 22 24:14.3 4 (2+2) 19
Ева Пуце 64 26:25.3 2 (1+1)
Санита Булина 78 27:59.6 3 (0+3)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 79 28:06.6 1 (1+0)
Рудис Балодис 84 30:37.6 0 (0+0)
Кирилл Матюхин 95 31:39.3 4 (2+2)
Ева Пуце 55 41:36.6 4 (0+2+1+1)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эдгарс Мисе 33 44:52.5 4 (0+2+1+1) 8
Рудис Балодис 96 49:55.9 4 (1+0+0+3)
Кирилл Матюхин 105 51:37.5 7 (2+2+2+1)
Сандра Булина 84 50:26.2 5 (0+1+2+2)
Санита Булина 90 52:27.5 9 (3+1+2+3)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 91 53:07.5 6 (3+1+0+2)
Эдгарс Мисе 48 29:34.5 3 (1+2)
Рудис Балодис 79 30:42.2 1 (1+0)
Кирилл Матюхин 89 31:17.2 3 (2+1)
Санита Булина 74 25:22.3 3 (2+1)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 84 25:55.5 3 (1+2)
Сандра Булина 86 26:00.3 1 (0+1)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
17 Lapped 3+11 (0+4 3+7) 24
19
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ева Пуце 73 24:21.4 1 (1+0)
Санита Булина 78 24:42.8 4 (4+0)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 82 25:33.0 2 (1+1)
Сандра Булина 85 26:27.5 4 (2+2)
Ренар Биркенталс 79 28:02.1 1 (0+1)
Кирилл Матюхин 88 28:25.4 4 (2+2)
Рудис Балодис 89 28:30.8 2 (1+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
17 Lapped 0+8 (0+5 0+3) 24
17 Lapped 4+5 (4+3 0+2)
Ренар Биркенталс 58 27:10.0 1 (0+1)
Рудис Балодис 89 29:14.6 4 (3+1)
Кирилл Матюхин 94 29:44.6 6 (2+4)
Ева Пуце 65 24:26.1 0 (0+0)
Санита Булина 69 25:10.7 4 (2+2)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 76 26:24.4 3 (0+3)
Сандра Булина 79 26:54.9 3 (1+2)
Ренар Биркенталс DNS
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 7 23:24.5 2 (2+0) 36
Инес Голубева 76 27:10.9 2 (1+1)
Ева Пуце 84 28:11.7 4 (3+1)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 87 28:44.5 3 (2+1)
Роберт Слотыньш 61 27:24.3 4 (3+1)
Эдгарс Мисе 69 27:37.6 2 (0+2)
Ренар Биркенталс 75 27:49.5 3 (1+2)
Роберт Слотыньш 44 44:38.8 5 (1+1+2+1)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Рудис Балодис 49 9:03.8 0 (0+0)
Кирилл Матюхин 62 9:17.7 0 (0+0)
Ренар Биркенталс 63 9:17.8 2 (2+0)
Инес Голубева 65 10:50.1 0 (0+0)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 71 11:13.8 1 (1+0)
Кирилл Матюхин 62 27:06.7 2 (1+1)
Ренар Биркенталс 69 27:42.7 3 (0+3)
Рудис Балодис 71 27:52.6 1 (0+1)
Инес Голубева 55 24:49.4 0 (0+0)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 72 26:36.1 1 (1+0)
Инес Голубева LAP
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Расторгуев 4 8:10.0 0 (0+0)
Эдгарс Мисе 73 9:25.4 1 (1+0)
Александр Патриюк 78 9:27.4 2 (2+0)
Роберт Слотыньш 91 9:57.4 4 (1+3)
Байба Бендика 6 9:57.7 1 (0+1)
Ева Пуце 75 11:21.9 0 (0+0)
Юлия Матвиенко 80 11:35.5 1 (0+1)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 96 13:14.7 3 (1+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 9 14:42.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 32
Байба Бендика 13 17:38.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 28
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
4 48:09.8 2+13 (1+4 1+9) 43
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Байба Бендика 4 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Андрей Расторгуев 4 2+6 (1+3 1+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Байба Бендика 4 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Андрей Расторгуев 4 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
21 Lapped 0+11 (0+6 0+5)
Юлия Матвиенко 21 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
Ева Пуце 21 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
Эдгарс Мисе 21
Александр Патриюк 21
Андрей Расторгуев 2 23:50.5 1 (0+1) 54
Эдгарс Мисе 53 25:55.6 0 (0+0)
Роберт Слотыньш 78 26:57.9 3 (1+2)
Александр Патриюк 94 27:33.3 4 (0+4)
Байба Бендика 55 25:32.0 6 (3+3)
Ева Пуце 88 27:35.7 2 (1+1)
Юлия Матвиенко 90 27:52.6 2 (1+1)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 101 30:19.7 2 (0+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 10 36:24.8 6 (1+2+2+1) 31
Эдгарс Мисе 52 40:25.8 3 (1+2+0+0)
Байба Бендика DNS
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 58 28:35.9 3 (1+2)
Кирилл Матюхин 53 32:21.0 2 (1+1)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле 54 25:21.3 1 (0+1)
Кирилл Матюхин 60 30:54.0 4 (2+2)
Анния-Кейта Сабуле LAP
Кирилл Матюхин 47 44:25.3 4 (1+1+2+0)