• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
24 Круг 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 17
Андрей Расторгуев 18 25:35.3 3 (2+1) 23
Александр Патриюк 83 27:14.7 3 (2+1)
Роберт Слотыньш 95 27:37.7 4 (3+1)
Байба Бендика 34 21:15.1 2 (1+1) 7
Юлия Матвиенко 104 25:02.4 4 (2+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 34 58:47.9 5 (1+0+3+1) 7
Александр Патриюк 100 1:07:57.2 7 (0+2+3+2)
Роберт Слотыньш DNF 0 (0)
Байба Бендика 63 48:52.5 6 (1+3+1+1)
Юлия Матвиенко 99 55:05.2 5 (0+1+2+2)
26 Круг 6+11 (1+5 5+6) 15
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 36 22:48.2 2 (0+2) 5
Юлия Матвиенко 89 24:42.8 1 (0+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 39 26:43.9 3 (1+2) 2
Роберт Слотыньш 100 29:02.6 5 (4+1)
Александр Патриюк 106 29:16.3 3 (0+3)
Андрей Расторгуев 19 33:30.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 22
Байба Бендика 28 31:30.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 13
21 1:21:02.8 3+11 (2+6 1+5) 20
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Расторгуев 36 24:51.0 2 (2+0) 5
Александр Патриюк 90 26:57.9 2 (1+1)
Роберт Слотыньш 96 27:39.7 3 (2+1)
Байба Бендика 45 22:19.1 2 (2+0)
Ева Пуце 96 26:00.5 3 (2+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 33 33:43.0 4 (1+0+2+1) 8
Байба Бендика 27 32:33.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 14
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 72 25:58.0 4 (2+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 18 27:13.1 3 (2+1) 23
Александр Патриюк 92 29:39.9 3 (0+3)
Роберт Слотыньш 101 30:15.7 3 (3+0)
21 1:26:37.5 3+18 (2+10 1+8) 20
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 23 20:27.5 0 (0+0) 18
Юлия Матвиенко 105 24:40.5 3 (1+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 16 23:32.0 1 (0+1) 25
Эдгарс Мисе 83 25:17.7 0 (0+0)
Александр Патриюк 99 25:48.1 2 (2+0)
24 Круг 0+9 (0+6 0+3) 17
Байба Бендика 26 36:38.4 3 (1+1+0+1) 15
Андрей Расторгуев 26 34:05.3 5 (1+2+1+1) 15
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Расторгуев 19 51:09.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 22
Александр Патриюк 96 58:12.1 5 (2+1+1+1)
Роберт Слотыньш 103 59:14.8 6 (3+2+1+0)
Байба Бендика 24 46:12.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 17
Юлия Матвиенко 93 53:02.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
7 39:14.6 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 36
24 Круг 1+12 (0+7 1+5) 17
Андрей Расторгуев 16 37:47.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 25
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
21 Lapped 1+10 (0+2 1+8) 20
Байба Бендика 12 22:00.0 1 (1+0) 29
Юлия Матвиенко 88 25:39.0 2 (1+1)
Санита Булина 98 26:56.2 3 (3+0)
Андрей Расторгуев 70 25:45.8 6 (3+3)
Роберт Слотыньш 84 26:29.1 2 (0+2)
Александр Патриюк 89 26:42.7 5 (2+3)
Байба Бендика 9 30:25.2 2 (2+0+0+0) 32
Байба Бендика 25 46:25.4 4 (1+2+1+0) 16
Юлия Матвиенко 76 51:09.5 1 (1+0+0+0)
Ева Пуце 93 55:31.7 6 (0+3+1+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 22 54:15.5 4 (1+0+0+3) 19
Александр Патриюк 61 57:11.9 3 (1+0+0+2)
Роберт Слотыньш 91 1:01:31.2 6 (1+3+0+2)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
17 36:44.0 1+14 (1+5 0+9) 24
23 Lapped 0+5 (0+4 0+1) 18
22 Lapped 1+13 (0+4 1+9) 19
Байба Бендика 18 41:24.9 5 (1+2+1+1) 23
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 44 21:14.1 3 (2+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 22 27:11.3 1 (1+0) 19
Эдгарс Мисе 96 30:21.8 2 (0+2)
Роберт Слотыньш 104 31:40.9 4 (0+4)
25 Круг 2+13 (0+6 2+7) 16
Андрей Расторгуев 30 45:42.2 8 (3+2+2+1) 2
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Расторгуев 38 24:15.7 3 (2+1) 3
Александр Патриюк 67 25:11.5 1 (0+1)
Роберт Слотыньш 91 25:53.6 2 (0+2)
Байба Бендика 15 21:14.1 2 (0+2) 26
Андрей Расторгуев 35 34:44.0 6 (4+0+1+1) 6
Байба Бендика 29 32:51.8 6 (2+0+1+3) 12