Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Латвия
Латвия
  • Даты проведения
    09.02.2018—25.02.2018
  • Статус турнира
    окончен
Шорт-трек
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Роберто Пукитис 2 2:18.825 N5 - Q
Роберто Пукитис 4 2:11.165 N1 - QB
Роберто Пукитис 13 2:26.525 Финал B
Роберто Пукитис 2 1:31.635 N8 - Q
Робертс Звейниекс 3 1:26.408 ADV N4
Роберто Пукитис 3 1:24.022 N4
Робертс Звейниекс 4 1:24.306 N4
Робертс Звейниекс 2 40.563 N2 - Q
Робертс Звейниекс 3 40.904 N2
Санный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Кристерс Апарьодс 6 47.822
Инарс Кивлениекс 21 48.274
Артур Дарзниекс 22 48.305
Кристерс Апарьодс 7 1:35.656 47.834
Инарс Кивлениекс 21 1:36.644 48.370
Артур Дарзниекс 25 1:36.976 48.671
Кристерс Апарьодс 13 47.858
Инарс Кивлениекс 20 48.066
Артур Дарзниекс 28 48.602
Кристерс Апарьодс 11 3:11.456 47.942
Инарс Кивлениекс 20 3:12.822 48.112
Улла Зирне 9 46.471 N16
Элиза Кауче 25 47.458 N12
Кендия Апарьоде 27 48.103 N09
Улла Зирне 8 1:32.880 46.409
Элиза Кауче 21 1:33.935 46.477
Кендия Апарьоде 24 1:35.030 46.927
Улла Зирне 13 2:20.207 47.327
Элиза Кауче 16 2:20.559 46.624
Кендия Апарьоде 23 2:22.326 47.296
Улла Зирне 12 3:07.102 46.895
Элиза Кауче 16 3:07.651 47.092
9 46.336 N02
17 46.890 N06
6 1:32.442 46.106
14 1:33.207 46.317
15.02.2018 15:30 Эстафета
6 2:25.315
Биатлон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Байба Бендика 39 23:14.6 4 (3+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 24 24:34.4 3 (1+2)
Оскар Муйжниекс 66 25:56.3 2 (1+1)
Байба Бендика 33 33:59.4 3 (1+0+2+0)
Андрей Расторгуев 12 34:29.3 4 (1+0+1+2)
Байба Бендика 39 45:32.8 4 (0+1+1+2)
Оскар Муйжниекс 42 52:06.0 3 (0+2+0+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 59 53:41.8 6 (1+1+3+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 28 38:47.4 3 (0+1+0+2)
Горнолыжный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Кристапс Звейниекс 51 1:23.02
Кристапс Звейниекс 26 2:11.76 1:23.02 + 48.74
Лельде Гасуна 47 1:18.65
Лельде Гасуна 43 2:33.95 1:15.30
Лельде Гасуна 39 54.50
Лельде Гасуна 37 1:49.31 54.81
Кристапс Звейниекс 41 1:13.81
Кристапс Звейниекс 35 2:28.27 1:14.46
Кристапс Звейниекс DNF
Кристапс Звейниекс DNF
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Патриция Эйдука 62 3:49.70
Индулис Биксе 64 3:30.53
Патриция Эйдука 44 28:13.6
Инга Пашковска 80 31:34.9
Индулис Биксе 65 37:44.7
Индулис Биксе 57 2:31:07.5
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
13.02.2018 14:00 Мужчины. 1500 м
Харалдс Силовс 4 1:45.25 N15
23.02.2018 13:00 Мужчины. 1000 м
Харалдс Силовс 15 1:09.50 N10
Харалдс Силовс 9 3 (8:28.93) (забег 1)
Скелетон
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Мартинс Дукурс 5 50.85
Томас Дукурс 7 50:88
Мартинс Дукурс 3 1:41.23
Томас Дукурс 5 1:41.46
Мартинс Дукурс 2 2:31.55 50.32
Томас Дукурс 5 2:32.11 50.65
Мартинс Дукурс 4 3:22.31 50.76
Томас Дукурс 5 3:22.74 50.63
Лелде Приедулена 7 52.14
Лелде Приедулена 7 1:44.31 52.17
Лелде Приедулена 7 2:36.40 52.09
Лелде Приедулена 7 3:28.49 52.09
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Денис Васильев 21 79.52 Q
Денис Васильев 19 234.58 155.06
Диана Никитина 26 51.12
Бобслей
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
1 49.08 N13
4 49.21 N09
4 1:38.62 49.54
6 1:38.78 49.57
4 2:27.70 49.08
7 2:28.10 49.32
3 3:16.91 49.21
9 3:17.80 49.70
4 48.82 N10
15 49.18 N12
5 1:38.21 49.39
10 1:38.44 49.26
6 2:27.12 48.91
11 2:27.78 49.34
5 3:16.65 49.53
10 3:17.41 49.63