• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йони Мустонен 54 32:15.6 6 (2+4)
Хейкки Лайтинен 67 32:46.8 5 (2+3)
Туомас Харьюла 77 33:36.4 8 (4+4)
Отто Руусунен 84 33:50.7 4 (1+3)
Йенни Феллман 8 27:19.2 4 (1+3) 34
Санна Маркканен 27 28:29.4 4 (2+2) 14
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 65 30:43.0 7 (3+4)
Хейди Никкинен 70 31:04.9 6 (3+3)
Туомас Харьюла 49 25:37.2 2 (1+1)
Хейкки Лайтинен 61 25:54.3 3 (0+3)
Йони Мустонен 65 26:09.5 6 (3+3)
Отто Руусунен 84 27:29.3 5 (3+2)
Хейди Никкинен 34 22:09.6 1 (0+1) 7
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 51 22:57.2 1 (0+1)
Санна Маркканен 54 23:02.7 3 (2+1)
Йенни Феллман 61 23:36.2 5 (2+3)
Туомас Харьюла 40 36:52.5 5 (1+0+1+3) 1
Хейди Никкинен 47 36:33.5 3 (0+1+2+0)
Санна Маркканен 49 37:10.4 3 (0+1+1+1)
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен LAP
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 56 10:25.3 2 (1+1)
Санна Маркканен 59 10:27.1 1 (0+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 68 10:36.4 3 (0+3)
Сантра Сяде 73 10:54.6 2 (0+2)
Хейкки Лайтинен 53 9:01.2 1 (0+1)
Туукка Инвениус 89 9:45.6 3 (1+2)
Йони Мустонен 97 9:52.3 4 (1+3)
Хейди Куутинен 66 26:36.7 3 (1+2)
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 73 27:01.6 4 (1+3)
Сантра Сяде 77 27:55.0 4 (0+4)
Туукка Инвениус 35 28:15.5 2 (1+1) 6
Йони Мустонен 59 29:24.8 4 (2+2)
Хейкки Лайтинен 86 30:43.5 4 (0+4)
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 43 38:52.9 4 (0+0+4+0)
Туукка Инвениус 55 42:45.3 7 (0+3+3+1)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Якко Олави Ранта 42 45:27.2 4 (2+0+0+2)
Хейкки Лайтинен 45 45:40.2 2 (0+1+0+1)
Туукка Инвениус 58 46:37.4 6 (3+1+1+1)
Йони Мустонен 87 49:17.7 8 (3+1+2+2)
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 60 45:40.2 5 (1+2+0+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 62 46:07.9 6 (0+2+0+4)
Санна Маркканен 63 46:10.2 5 (1+1+1+2)
Хейди Куутинен 68 47:49.9 7 (1+3+1+2)
Якко Олави Ранта 12 27:34.1 2 (1+1) 29
Йони Мустонен 49 29:45.6 3 (1+2)
Хейкки Лайтинен 76 30:31.1 4 (1+3)
Туукка Инвениус 82 30:44.2 4 (3+1)
Санна Маркканен 40 23:21.9 3 (2+1) 1
Хейди Куутинен 51 23:52.1 2 (0+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 57 24:05.3 4 (1+3)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
10 47:02.8 3+15 (0+5 3+10) 31
8
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Санна Маркканен 9 38:22.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 55 42:23.9 5 (0+3+2+0)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 59 42:36.1 7 (1+2+1+3)
Майя Керянен 73 45:01.2 5 (2+1+1+1)
Хейкки Лайтинен 49 42:38.6 6 (0+2+1+3)
Юхо Хёккя 59 43:35.3 5 (1+2+0+2)
Отто Руусунен 65 43:55.4 5 (1+2+0+2)
Аапо Эрккиля DNF
Эрика Яэнкаэ 35 22:18.7 2 (2+0) 6
Санна Маркканен 47 22:53.8 2 (0+2)
Йоханна Пюкяляйнен 54 23:09.3 4 (3+1)
Майя Керянен 56 23:11.1 1 (0+1)
Хейкки Лайтинен 19 25:20.5 1 (0+1) 22
Отто Руусунен 72 27:38.6 3 (0+3)
Юхо Хёккя 73 27:43.1 4 (2+2)
Аапо Эрккиля 91 28:49.6 2 (0+2)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
14 43:10.1 2+12 (2+5 0+7) 27
10 1:26:20.5 1+9 (0+3 1+6)
Туукка Инвениус 38 26:11.7 2 (2+0) 3
Хейкки Лайтинен 41 26:18.0 3 (1+2)
Отто Инвениус 46 26:24.2 2 (1+1)
Отто-Ээмиль Карвинен 54 26:51.2 4 (2+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 30 22:42.8 2 (1+1) 11
Хейди Куутинен 37 22:59.2 1 (1+0) 4
Хейди Никкинен 59 23:56.0 4 (2+2)
Отто-Ээмиль Карвинен 43 37:11.1 4 (1+1+2+0)
Хейкки Лайтинен 46 37:22.8 6 (1+1+1+3)
Отто Инвениус 49 38:01.1 7 (1+0+3+3)
Туукка Инвениус 54 39:01.3 8 (1+3+3+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 30 32:27.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 11
Хейди Никкинен 33 32:42.1 2 (0+2+0+0) 8
Хейди Куутинен 36 32:46.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 5
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Эрика Яэнкаэ 48 25:09.2 2 (1+1)
Санна Маркканен 60 25:42.0 1 (0+1)
Йенни Феллман 67 26:13.3 4 (3+1)
Теро Сеппяля 6 24:47.1 0 (0+0) 38
Йони Мустонен 70 27:38.0 5 (3+2)
Туукка Инвениус 80 27:57.9 5 (4+1)
Хейкки Лайтинен 92 28:24.6 5 (2+3)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 49 42:03.2 8 (1+1+1+5)
Санна Маркканен 51 42:11.0 6 (1+0+2+3)
Йенни Феллман 54 42:27.2 7 (1+0+2+4)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Хейкки Лайтинен 34 8:48.7 1 (1+0) 7
Туукка Инвениус 52 9:08.9 2 (1+1)
Йони Мустонен 59 9:17.1 3 (1+2)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 35 9:58.1 1 (0+1) 6
Венла Лехтонен 42 10:06.1 0 (0+0)
Санна Маркканен 58 10:33.2 2 (0+2)
Йенни Феллман 75 12:09.4 6 (1+5)
Хейкки Лайтинен 19 25:34.8 1 (1+0) 22
Туукка Инвениус 54 26:46.1 3 (1+2)
Йони Мустонен 75 27:58.8 8 (4+4)
Йенни Феллман 41 24:08.1 2 (1+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 53 24:42.9 3 (0+3)
Санна Маркканен 65 25:38.0 4 (1+3)
Венла Лехтонен 71 26:27.8 4 (2+2)
Хейкки Лайтинен 40 37:30.9 5 (0+3+0+2) 1
Туукка Инвениус 55 40:02.4 7 (0+2+4+1)
Эрика Яэнкаэ 43 38:20.7 5 (1+1+2+1)
Йенни Феллман 44 38:26.0 6 (3+0+2+1)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Хейкки Лайтинен 34 8:40.7 1 (1+0) 7
Якко Олави Ранта 45 8:52.7 1 (0+1)
Отто Инвениус 68 9:15.2 1 (0+1)
Венла Лехтонен 42 10:45.6 0 (0+0)
Санна Маркканен 85 12:04.2 2 (0+2)
Йенни Феллман 94 13:03.9 6 (3+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
15 51:39.8 2+14 (0+5 2+9) 26
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Венла Лехтонен 15 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Хейкки Лайтинен 15 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Венла Лехтонен 15 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Хейкки Лайтинен 15 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
15 Lapped 0+4 (0+4 0+0)
Санна Маркканен 15 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
Йенни Феллман 15 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
Якко Олави Ранта 15 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
Отто Инвениус 15
Якко Олави Ранта 58 26:05.2 2 (1+1)
Отто Инвениус 72 26:35.7 1 (0+1)
Хейкки Лайтинен 83 27:01.6 4 (2+2)
Венла Лехтонен 32 24:40.0 0 (0+0) 9
Йенни Феллман 57 25:36.3 2 (0+2)
Санна Маркканен 81 26:53.3 1 (0+1)
Якко Олави Ранта 30 38:20.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 11
Венла Лехтонен 38 35:11.6 4 (0+1+1+2) 3
Йенни Феллман 44 37:27.6 6 (0+0+3+3)