Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    19.07.2007—14.05.2008
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    157
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Бананц (Армения) 1 : 1 4 : 0
0
1
1
5
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
МКТ-Араз (Азербайджан) 0 : 0 1 : 0
0
1
0
1
Злате-Моравце (Словакия) 3 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
4
2
Санта-Колома (Андорра) 1 : 0 4 : 0
1
1
1
4
Войводина (Сербия) 5 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
7
1
Славен Белупо (Хорватия) 6 : 2 2 : 2
1
0
8
4
Флора (Эстония) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
МюПа (Финляндия) 1 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
2
1
Нистру (Молдавия) 1 : 1 1 : 1 5 : 4
0
1
2
2
Бежания (Сербия) 2 : 2 0 : 0
0
0
2
2
ХИК (Финляндия) 2 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
3
0
Актобе (Казахстан) 1 : 0 4 : 2
1
1
3
4
Металургс (Латвия) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
Сконто (Латвия) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Омония (Кипр) 2 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
4
0
Хельсингборг (Швеция) 6 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
9
0
Лиллестрем (Норвегия) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) 1 : 3 3 : 2
0
2
3
6
Слима Уондерерс (Мальта) 0 : 3 4 : 0
0
2
0
7
Кармартен Таун (Уэльс) 0 : 8 6 : 3
0
2
3
14
Горица (Словения) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
Артмедиа (Словакия) 1 : 1 2 : 2
0
0
3
3
Хеккен (Швеция) 1 : 1 0 : 1
1
0
2
1
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 6 5 : 0
0
2
1
11
Вардар (Северная Македония) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Будучность (Черногория) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Рид (Австрия) 3 : 1 2 : 1
1
1
4
3
Рил (Уэльс) 3 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
3
3
МТК (Венгрия) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) 0 : 5 4 : 0
0
2
0
9
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) 0 : 0 5 : 0
0
1
0
5
Белхатув (Польша) 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 4
1
1
2
2
Дангэннон Свифтс (Северная Ирландия) 1 : 0 4 : 0
1
1
1
4
Либертас (Сан-Марино) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 3 : 1 2 : 3
2
0
6
3
Кефлавик (Исландия) 3 : 2 2 : 1
1
1
4
4
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Тобол (Казахстан) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 0 : 3 5 : 0
0
2
0
8
Мика (Армения) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
МюПа (Финляндия) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
Беса (Албания) 0 : 3 3 : 0
0
2
0
6
Злате-Моравце (Словакия) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
Экранас (Литва) 1 : 1 6 : 0
0
1
1
7
Рид (Австрия) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 1 : 1 4 : 0
0
1
1
5
Хака (Финляндия) 1 : 2 5 : 2
0
2
3
7
ХИК (Финляндия) 2 : 1 3 : 0
1
1
2
4
Славен Белупо (Хорватия) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
Металургс (Латвия) 3 : 2 2 : 0
1
1
3
4
Омония (Кипр) 1 : 1 2 : 1
0
1
2
3
Бранн (Норвегия) 2 : 1 3 : 4
2
0
6
4
Гонвед (Венгрия) 0 : 0 4 : 0
0
1
0
4
Днепр Дп (Украина) 1 : 1 2 : 4
1
0
5
3
Локомотив С (Болгария) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1 : 1 5 : 1
0
1
2
6
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1 : 3 0 : 0
0
1
1
3
Хаммарбю (Швеция) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
Работнички (Северная Македония) 0 : 0 1 : 2
1
0
2
1
Кэрйенг (Люксембург) 0 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
0
4
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 0 : 3 3 : 0
0
2
0
6
Базель (Швейцария) 2 : 1 0 : 4
2
0
6
1
Аустрия (Австрия) 4 : 3 1 : 1
1
0
5
4
Хайдук (Хорватия) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
Лейрия (Португалия) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
Данфермлайн (Шотландия) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Дроэда (Ирландия) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
Атлетико М (Испания) 3 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
5
1
1-й раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Литекс (Болгария) 0 : 1 3 : 1
0
2
1
4
Ланс (Франция) 1 : 1 2 : 1 ДВ
0
1
2
3
Спартак (Россия) 5 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
8
1
Ларисса (Греция) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
Байер (Германия) 3 : 1 3 : 2
1
1
5
4
Гроцлин Дискоболия (Польша) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Тампере Юнайтед (Финляндия) 2 : 3 1 : 1
0
1
3
4
Зенит (Россия) 3 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
4
1
АЕК (Греция) 3 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
3
1
Млада Болеслав (Чехия) 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 4
1
1
1
1
Сошо (Франция) 0 : 2 0 : 1
1
1
1
2
Динамо З (Хорватия) 0 : 1 2 : 3 ДВ
1
1
3
3
Хаммарбю (Швеция) 2 : 1 4 : 0
1
1
2
5
Бавария (Германия) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
Бранн (Норвегия) 0 : 1 1 : 2
1
1
2
2
Динамо Бх (Румыния) 1 : 2 0 : 1
1
1
2
2
Локомотив С (Болгария) 1 : 3 1 : 2
1
1
3
4
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 1 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
1
5
Работнички (Северная Македония) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 2 6 : 0
0
2
1
8
Сьон (Швейцария) 3 : 2 5 : 1
1
1
4
7
Спарта (Чехия) 0 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 4
1
0
0
0
Артмедиа (Словакия) 1 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
1
5
Арис (Греция) 1 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
2
2
Тулуза (Франция) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
Гронинген (Нидерланды) 1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 3
0
1
2
2
Аустрия (Австрия) 2 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
4
2
Сампдория (Италия) 2 : 2 0 : 0
0
0
2
2
Андерлехт (Бельгия) 1 : 1 0 : 1
1
0
2
1
Херенвен (Нидерланды) 5 : 3 5 : 1
1
1
6
8
Атлетико М (Испания) 4 : 0 0 : 5
2
0
9
0
Нюрнберг (Германия) 0 : 0 2 : 2
0
0
2
2
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
Хетафе (Испания) 1 : 0 3 : 2 ДВ
1
1
3
3
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 6 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
7
2
Эмполи (Италия) 2 : 1 3 : 0
1
1
2
4
Абердин (Шотландия) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
Эвертон (Англия) 1 : 1 2 : 3
1
0
4
3
Вильярреал (Испания) 4 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
6
1
Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Эвертон 2 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 1 4 4 0 0 9‑3 12 100,0
2 Нюрнберг 0 : 2 2 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 1 4 2 1 1 7‑6 7 58,3
3 Зенит 0 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 2 4 1 2 1 6‑6 5 41,7
4 АЗ Алкмар 2 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 4 1 1 2 5‑6 4 33,3
5 Ларисса 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 1 4 0 0 4 4‑10 0 0,0
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Атлетико М 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 3 4 3 1 0 9‑4 10 83,3
2 Панатинаикос 1 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0 4 3 0 1 7‑2 9 75,0
3 Абердин 0 : 2 0 : 3 4 : 0 1 : 1 4 1 1 2 5‑6 4 33,3
4 Копенгаген 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 4 1 : 0 4 1 0 3 1‑7 3 25,0
5 Локомотив М 3 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 1 4 0 2 2 4‑7 2 16,7
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Вильярреал 1 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0 4 3 1 0 7‑3 10 83,3
2 Фиорентина 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 6 : 1 4 2 2 0 10‑4 8 66,7
3 АЕК 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 4 1 2 1 4‑4 5 41,7
4 Млада Болеслав 1 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 1 3 : 1 4 1 0 3 5‑6 3 25,0
5 Эльфсборг 0 : 2 1 : 6 1 : 1 1 : 3 4 0 1 3 3‑12 1 8,3
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Гамбург 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 0 4 3 1 0 7‑1 10 83,3
2 Базель 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 4 2 2 0 3‑1 8 66,7
3 Бранн 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 1 4 1 1 2 3‑4 4 33,3
4 Динамо З 0 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 1 4 0 2 2 2‑5 2 16,7
5 Ренн 0 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 4 0 2 2 2‑6 2 16,7
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Байер 1 : 2 5 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 4 3 0 1 8‑2 9 75,0
2 Спартак 2 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 2 4 2 1 1 4‑3 7 58,3
3 Цюрих 0 : 5 0 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0 4 2 0 2 4‑7 6 50,0
4 Спарта 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2 3 : 2 4 1 1 2 4‑5 4 33,3
5 Тулуза 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 3 4 1 0 3 4‑7 3 25,0
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Бавария 1 : 1 2 : 2 6 : 0 3 : 2 4 2 2 0 12‑5 8 66,7
2 Брага 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 0 4 1 3 0 5‑3 6 50,0
3 Болтон Уондерерс 2 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 4 1 3 0 5‑4 6 50,0
4 Арис 0 : 6 1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 0 4 1 2 1 5‑8 5 41,7
5 Црвена Звезда 2 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 3 4 0 0 4 2‑9 0 0,0
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Хетафе 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 2 4 3 0 1 7‑5 9 75,0
2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 2 1 : 1