Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    15.07.2016—04.06.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Экстракласса
Команда
Экстракласса
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки Ш % очков
1 Ягеллония 1:4 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 1:2 1:2 4:1 4:1 0:0 4:1 2:0 5:0 30 18 5 7 56‑31 59 65,6
2 Легия 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:3 0:0 1:3 2:0 1:3 0:0 5:0 30 17 7 6 58‑30 58 64,4
3 Лех П 0:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:2 3:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 30 16 7 7 50‑22 55 61,1
4 Лехия 3:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 1:1 1:2 3:2 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:2 2:1 3:2 3:0 30 16 5 9 46‑37 53 58,9
5 Висла Кр 3:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 1:5 5:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 3:2 30 13 5 12 45‑46 44 48,9
6 Погонь 0:0 3:2 0:3 3:1 6:2 5:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 5:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 30 10 12 8 47‑40 42 46,7
7 Нецеча 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:3 2:0 1:3 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 30 12 6 12 31‑38 42 46,7
8 Корона 1:2 2:4 4:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 0:1 4:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 30 12 3 15 39‑55 39 43,3
9 Висла Плоцк 1:0 2:3 0:3 2:1 2:3 2:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 4:1 4:3 0:0 1:2 30 10 9 11 42‑44 39 43,3
10 Заглембе 3:4 1:3 0:3 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 4:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 30 10 9 11 37‑36 39 43,3
11 Шлёнск 0:4 0:4 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 0:0 2:1 0:2 2:2 1:2 3:4 2:2 30 8 10 12 34‑45 34 37,8
12 Арка 2:3 0:1 1:4 1:1 3:0 0:3 1:3 4:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 2:4 30 8 7 15 37‑50 31 34,4
13 Краковия 1:3 1:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:3 6:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 5:1 1:1 30 6 13 11 38‑43 31 34,4
14 Рух 1:2 0:2 0:5 2:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 4:0 2:2 1:2 2:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:1 30 10 4 16 37‑46 30 -4 37,8
15 Пяст 0:1 1:5 0:3 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:2 2:2 2:1 3:3 30 7 9 14 31‑49 30 33,3
16 Гурник Л 0:2 1:0 1:2 1:2 3:1 2:2 3:0 4:0 2:3 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:4 1:0 30 7 9 14 36‑52 30 33,3
Плей-офф чемпионов
Плей-офф за право остаться
Команда
Плей-офф за право остаться
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Заглембе 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:3 2:2 3:1 1:1 7 4 2 1 14‑9 34 66,7
2 Пяст 1:3 2:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 7 5 1 1 14‑5 31 76,2
3 Шлёнск 0:2 0:2 3:0 4:1 2:0 0:2 6:0 7 4 0 3 15‑7 29 57,1
4 Висла Плоцк 1:2 0:4 0:3 1:0 1:1 3:2 1:1 7 2 2 3 7‑13 28 38,1
5 Арка 3:1 1:1 1:4 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 7 2 2 3 7‑10 24 38,1
6 Краковия 2:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:3 2:0 7 2 2 3 7‑9 24 38,1
7 Гурник Л 1:3 1:2 2:0 2:3 0:1 3:0 2:2 7 2 1 4 11‑11 22 33,3
8 Рух 1:1 0:3 0:6 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:2 7 0 4 3 5‑16 19 19,0