• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2021—13.03.2022
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Рука, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 27 3:05.1 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 49 3:09.1
Йовиан Хедигер 19 2:37.73 Q
Эрван Кезер 50 2:41.57
Надине Фендрих 1 2:55.47 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 3 2:33.1 18
Надине Фендрих 6 3:01.60 22
Дарио Колонья 24 34:39.8 7
Йонас Бауман 40 35:07.3
Роман Фургер 48 35:27.9
Джейсон Рюэш 53 35:34.2
Кандид Пралонг 59 35:50.0
Беда Кле 73 36:16.3
Надине Фендрих 14 25:34.6 18
Лаурин ван дер Графф 46 26:52.4
Роман Фургер 25 37:47.0 6
Джейсон Рюэш 26 37:47.4 5
Йонас Бауман 29 37:50.5 2
Кандид Пралонг 38 38:03.5
Дарио Колонья DNS
Беда Кле DNS
Надине Фендрих 13 27:39.1 20
Этап 2. Лиллехаммер, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 3 3:14.43 Q 10
Лаурин ван дер Графф 25 3:20.60 Q
Эрван Кезер 37 2:53.62
Роман Фургер 53 2:56.79
Надине Фендрих 1 3:15.62 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 4 3:17.99 12
Надине Фендрих 3 3:16.33 36
Йонас Бауман 17 33:15.5 14
Роман Фургер 34 33:47.0
Кандид Пралонг 44 34:21.4
Беда Кле 47 34:29.3
Джейсон Рюэш 50 34:33.6
Надине Фендрих 31 28:35.1
8 1:15:57.3
Этап 3. Давос, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 4 2:46.23 Q 8
Лаурин ван дер Графф 14 2:49.09 Q
Алина Майер 44 2:55.47
Аня Вебер 54 2:59.41
Леа Фишер 55 2:59.49
Лидия Хирникель 58 3:00.14
Дезире Штайнер 59 3:00.19
Валерио Гронд 9 2:26.83 Q 2
Роман Шаад 10 2:26.84 Q 1
Яник Рибли 12 2:27.02 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 15 2:27.37 Q
Эрван Кезер 20 2:28.59 Q
Роман Фургер 39 2:30.69
Седрик Штайнер 56 2:32.89
Сириль Фендрих 58 2:33.42
Дарио Колонья 66 2:34.82
Ливио Матосси 69 2:35.48
Джан Флурин Пфеффли 72 2:36.13
Флориан Гулер 81 2:38.96
Надине Фендрих 1 2:42.67 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 3 2:48.21 18
Эрван Кезер 4 2:23.99 12
Роман Шаад 2 2:23.79 Q
Яник Рибли 4 2:24.94 14
Валерио Гронд 3 2:23.29 LL
Йовиан Хедигер 5 2:23.59 10
Надине Фендрих 3 2:42.93 LL
Роман Шаад 5 2:27.09 29
Валерио Гронд 6 2:38.57 24
Надине Фендрих 2 2:44.23 80
Кандид Пралонг 16 33:47.6 15
Дарио Колонья 24 34:03.1 7
Йонас Бауман 33 34:21.9
Седрик Штайнер 44 34:46.1
Эрван Кезер 45 34:46.6
Беда Кле 46 34:48.8
Сириль Фендрих 47 34:49.6
Роман Фургер 58 35:12.8
Никола Виггер 61 35:15.8
Кла-Урсин Нуфер 80 36:07.5
Авелино Непфлин 88 37:01.5
Надине Фендрих 30 25:02.8 1
Лидия Хирникель 37 25:24.5
Алина Майер 58 26:09.9
Леа Фишер 67 26:42.3
Джулиана Верро 68 26:42.6
Надя Келин 69 26:43.3
Айта Кауфман 80 27:47.7
Мария Кристен 83 28:05.0
Лаурин ван дер Графф DNF
Этап 4. Дрезден, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лаурин ван дер Графф 8 2:32.22 Q 3
Леа Фишер 24 2:36.27 Q
Алина Майер 27 2:36.80 Q
Валерио Гронд 13 2:17.07 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 19 2:17.77 Q
Роман Шаад DNS
Алина Майер 5 2:38.35 6
Леа Фишер 4 2:37.34 12
Лаурин ван дер Графф 5 2:37.83 10
Валерио Гронд 3 2:19.26 18
Йовиан Хедигер 1 2:20.53 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 5 2:20.01 26
6 16:03.27
4 14:24.85 Q
7 14:30.11
Тур де Ски 1. Ленцерхайде, Швейцария
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 1 3:02.54 Q 15
Лаурин ван дер Графф 7 3:04.96 Q 4
Леа Фишер 32 3:10.48
Алина Майер 43 3:11.85
Лидия Хирникель 53 3:13.99
Надя Келин 54 3:14.51
Дезире Штайнер 56 3:14.94
Яник Рибли 6 2:42.54 Q 5
Валерио Гронд 12 2:43.65 Q
Роман Фургер 16 2:44.36 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 18 2:44.78 Q
Эрван Кезер 26 2:45.56 Q
Роман Шаад 28 2:46.16 Q
Сириль Фендрих 39 2:48.17
Дарио Колонья 58 2:50.81
Никола Виггер 64 2:51.29
Йонас Бауман 68 2:52.79
Беда Кле 74 2:53.18
Кандид Пралонг 75 2:53.21
Надине Фендрих 5 3:14.79 10
Лаурин ван дер Графф 3 3:05.11 20
Яник Рибли 6 2:49.10 5
Роман Шаад 4 2:43.63 11
Эрван Кезер 6 2:44.50 2
Йовиан Хедигер 3 2:41.86 20
Валерио Гронд 1 2:39.10 Q
Роман Фургер 2 2:39.38 Q
Роман Фургер 4 2:42.02 30
Валерио Гронд 5 2:45.93 26
Надине Фендрих 14 28:07.4 18
Лаурин ван дер Графф 43 28:59.3
Лидия Хирникель 49 29:14.8
Надя Келин 56 29:31.7
Дезире Штайнер 61 29:40.9
Дарио Колонья 20 36:30.6 11
Йонас Бауман 22 36:34.4 9
Сириль Фендрих 39 37:05.8
Кандид Пралонг 49 37:25.2
Йовиан Хедигер 53 37:36.4
Беда Кле 54 37:38.1
Никола Виггер 60 37:58.6
Роман Фургер 74 38:51.1
Эрван Кезер 88 40:04.2
Тур де Ски 2. Оберстдорф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йонас Бауман 13 33:02.7 20
Дарио Колонья 15 33:06.8 16
Беда Кле 16 33:07.2 15
Кандид Пралонг 29 33:22.6 2
Роман Фургер 38 33:30.7 ФФ38
Эрван Кезер 55 34:08.5
Сириль Фендрих 63 34:25.0
Йовиан Хедигер 78 37:13.5
Надя Келин 19 22:09.9 12
Лидия Хирникель 29 22:23.0 2
Надине Фендрих 34 22:29.4
Лаурин ван дер Графф 43 22:53.1
Надине Фендрих 21 2:43.11 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 29 2:46.77 Q
Надя Келин 45 2:53.00
Лидия Хирникель 58 2:58.56
Йовиан Хедигер 21 3:06.43
Сириль Фендрих 38 3:09.92
Эрван Кезер 48 3:12.84
Роман Фургер 51 3:14.08
Беда Кле 55 3:14.93
Йонас Бауман 62 3:17.13
Кандид Пралонг 66 3:18.40
Дарио Колонья 67 3:18.56
Лаурин ван дер Графф 3 2:42.42 15
Надине Фендрих 2 2:38.52 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 2 2:59.23 Q
Надине Фендрих 4 2:40.62 30
Йовиан Хедигер 4 3:00.37 30
Тур де Ски 3. Валь-ди-Фьемме, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 27 31:43.5 4
Лидия Хирникель 45 33:24.6
Йонас Бауман 17 43:06.4 14
Роман Фургер 36 44:23.7
Сириль Фендрих 49 45:44.5
Кандид Пралонг 53 45:56.7
Дарио Колонья DNS
Беда Кле DNS
Надине Фендрих 26 38:25.1 57
Лидия Хирникель 37 39:43.2 10
Йонас Бауман 16 32:54.8 67
Роман Фургер 19 33:02.2 22
Кандид Пралонг 27 33:16.0 14
Сириль Фендрих 40 34:11.3 5
Этап 6. Лахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 7 3:27.03 Q 4
Алина Майер 14 3:30.60 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 20 3:32.13 Q
Леа Фишер 42 3:38.87
Яник Рибли 9 3:01.56 2
Роман Шаад 28 3:05.79
Эрван Кезер 36 3:07.39
Седрик Штайнер 45 3:09.19
Йовиан Хедигер DNS
Надине Фендрих 2 3:28.26 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 4 3:28.83 13
Алина Майер 5 3:26.67 10
Роман Шаад 5 3:05.28 6
Яник Рибли 1 2:59.56 Q
Надине Фендрих 5 3:21.49 29
Яник Рибли 5 3:00.47 29
Надине Фендрих 11 25:42.4 24
Алина Майер 51 27:43.6
Леа Фишер 53 27:56.8
Дезире Штайнер 56 28:11.0
Беда Кле 38 35:40.7
Седрик Штайнер 40 35:47.5
Этап 7. Драммен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 18 2:53.97
Лаурин ван дер Графф 28 2:56.44
Йовиан Хедигер 26 2:33.89
Яник Рибли 33 2:34.91
Валерио Гронд 37 2:35.52
Сириль Фендрих 49 2:37.40
Эрван Кезер 55 2:43.34
Лаурин ван дер Графф 3 2:55.25 ФФ3 16
Надине Фендрих 2 2:53.94 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 2 2:32.75 Q
Надине Фендрих 2 2:54.29 Q
Йовиан Хедигер 5 2:34.62 26
Надине Фендрих 6 2:56.91 40
Этап 8. Осло, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 16 1:22:00.1 18
Дарио Колонья 9 2:04:43.2 ФФ9 36
Йонас Бауман 23 2:07:53.5 8
Кандид Пралонг 43 2:11:05.7 12
Беда Кле 44 2:11:44.8
Сириль Фендрих 49 2:13:59.7
Этап 9. Фалун, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надине Фендрих 15 3:23.70 Q
Лаурин ван дер Графф 31 3:29.03 1
Леа Фишер 41 3:32.53
Алина Майер 43 3:32.92
Яник Рибли 17 2:57.15 Q
Седрик Штайнер 40 3:01.88
Эрван Кезер 52 3:04.40
Надине Фендрих 2 3:25.63 Q
Яник Рибли 5 3:11.77 9
Надине Фендрих 4 3:32.06 LL
Надине Фендрих 5 3:31.66 45
Кандид Пралонг 27 33:40.9 4
Беда Кле 45 34:18.8
Седрик Штайнер 48 34:26.2
Яник Рибли DNS
Надине Фендрих 23 24:09.4 8
Лидия Хирникель 45 25:15.6
Алина Майер 54 25:52.8
Леа Фишер 55 25:54.6
10 43:16.1
17 45:10.4
13 DNF