• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Элиджиус Тамборнино 31 31:15.1 5 (2+3) 10
Йоша Буркхальтер 40 31:36.1 6 (3+3) 1
Сандро Бовизи 65 32:38.8 4 (3+1)
Нико Залутт 66 32:40.3 5 (2+3)
Себастьян Штальдер 79 33:38.8 8 (4+4)
Зузанна Майнен 15 27:44.3 5 (2+3) 26
Ирен Кадуриш 39 28:55.0 7 (4+3) 2
Йоша Буркхальтер 9 24:09.7 0 (0+0) 32
Элиджиус Тамборнино 17 24:23.0 1 (0+1) 24
Себастьян Штальдер 44 25:29.2 2 (0+2)
Сандро Бовизи 59 25:51.3 2 (0+2)
Нико Залутт 69 26:26.2 4 (1+3)
Ирен Кадуриш 8 21:00.3 1 (1+0) 34
Зузанна Майнен 53 22:58.9 5 (2+3)
Йоша Буркхальтер 28 35:39.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 13
Себастьян Штальдер 32 35:53.3 4 (0+0+2+2) 9
Элиджиус Тамборнино 48 37:41.1 10 (2+2+2+4)
Сандро Бовизи DNS
Ирен Кадуриш 5 32:02.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
Зузанна Майнен 40 35:37.7 4 (0+0+2+2) 1
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сабине Ди Лалло 12 9:23.8 0 (0+0)
Флурина Волкен 34 9:57.4 1 (1+0) 7
Ладина Майер-Рюге 47 10:09.5 1 (1+0)
Зузанна Майнен 57 10:25.6 3 (0+3)
Мартин Егер 1 8:07.4 0 (0+0)
Сандро Бовизи 42 8:51.8 0 (0+0)
Себастьян Штальдер 55 9:01.8 2 (1+1)
Нико Залутт 78 9:22.0 2 (1+1)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 91 9:46.4 5 (0+5)
Сабине Ди Лалло 13 17:09.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Мартин Егер 28 16:50.1 6 (0+1+3+2) 13
Зузанна Майнен 21 24:08.6 3 (0+3) 20
Флурина Волкен 50 25:52.0 3 (2+1)
Сабине Ди Лалло 63 26:21.8 4 (2+2)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 68 26:42.8 3 (1+2)
Себастьян Штальдер 22 27:41.2 0 (0+0) 19
Мартин Егер 31 28:11.7 2 (1+1) 10
Нико Залутт 43 28:34.2 2 (2+0)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 53 28:51.0 4 (0+4)
Сандро Бовизи 70 29:43.9 1 (1+0)
Зузанна Майнен 19 36:15.4 4 (0+1+2+1) 22
Флурина Волкен 34 37:32.6 3 (2+0+0+1) 7
Сабине Ди Лалло 44 39:25.0 6 (2+1+2+1)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 47 39:41.9 5 (2+0+1+2)
Мартин Егер 29 40:21.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 12
Себастьян Штальдер 38 40:43.7 5 (1+0+3+1) 3
Сандро Бовизи 56 42:52.3 3 (0+2+1+0)
Нико Залутт 58 44:02.9 9 (3+1+2+3)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Себастьян Штальдер 41 45:20.6 3 (0+1+1+1)
Нико Залутт 60 46:50.4 4 (1+1+1+1)
Мартин Егер 78 48:12.5 7 (1+1+2+3)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 88 49:19.3 9 (2+2+2+3)
Сандро Бовизи 102 50:24.9 4 (1+1+0+2)
Зузанна Майнен 12 41:48.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Сабине Ди Лалло 25 43:03.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 16
Флурина Волкен 54 45:20.3 5 (1+1+1+2)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 56 45:22.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
Мартин Егер 22 28:24.4 2 (1+1) 19
Нико Залутт 38 29:04.0 3 (1+2) 3
Себастьян Штальдер 53 29:49.9 3 (1+2)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 66 30:11.6 3 (0+3)
Сандро Бовизи DNS
Сабине Ди Лалло 33 23:03.8 3 (0+3) 8
Зузанна Майнен 37 23:11.0 4 (2+2) 4
Флурина Волкен 59 24:10.8 5 (2+3)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 63 24:18.6 3 (2+1)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
19 Lapped 3+16 (3+8 0+8) 22
10
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ирен Кадуриш 13 38:35.4 3 (0+1+0+2) 28
Сабине Ди Лалло 29 40:08.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 12
Зузанна Майнен 44 41:28.6 7 (2+2+2+1)
Флурина Волкен DNS
Мартин Егер 43 41:41.4 4 (0+2+1+1)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 44 41:48.5 5 (1+1+2+1)
Сандро Бовизи 68 44:26.2 5 (0+2+3+0)
Ирен Кадуриш 2 20:56.8 1 (1+0) 54
Зузанна Майнен 4 21:01.8 1 (1+0) 43
Сабине Ди Лалло 29 22:11.3 2 (0+2) 12
Флурина Волкен DNS
Элиджиус Тамборнино 25 25:24.5 2 (0+2) 16
Мартин Егер 38 25:50.7 3 (1+2) 3
Сандро Бовизи 78 28:01.0 4 (3+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
7 40:58.7 0+9 (0+7 0+2) 36
DNS
Элиджиус Тамборнино 17 25:16.7 2 (1+1) 24
Сандро Бовизи 24 25:33.2 0 (0+0) 17
Мартин Егер 40 26:16.7 2 (1+1) 1
Зузанна Майнен 6 21:23.4 1 (0+1) 38
Ирен Кадуриш 11 21:37.0 1 (1+0) 30
Сабине Ди Лалло 28 22:41.3 2 (1+1) 13
Флурина Волкен 44 23:18.7 3 (1+2)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 11 33:27.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 30
Сандро Бовизи 32 35:54.2 3 (1+0+2+0) 9
Мартин Егер 55 39:30.1 9 (3+1+2+3)
Зузанна Майнен 15 30:53.7 5 (1+1+2+1) 26
Ирен Кадуриш 17 31:11.6 6 (2+1+1+2) 24
Сабине Ди Лалло 23 31:37.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 18
Флурина Волкен 39 33:16.6 5 (1+1+3+0) 2
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Флурина Волкен 39 24:44.9 2 (2+0) 2
Ладина Майер-Рюге 45 25:03.3 1 (0+1)
Ирен Кадуриш 47 25:07.4 3 (1+2)
Сабине Ди Лалло 81 27:40.0 2 (0+2)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 18 25:42.0 2 (1+1) 23
Жереми Финелло 22 25:54.4 2 (0+2) 19
Йоша Буркхальтер 29 26:14.5 3 (2+1) 12
Сандро Бовизи 54 27:12.7 2 (0+2)
Флурина Волкен 39 40:55.6 7 (0+2+3+2) 2
Ладина Майер-Рюге 58 45:38.8 12 (2+3+4+3)
Жереми Финелло 11 41:57.8 5 (2+0+1+2) 30
Йоша Буркхальтер 19 42:42.7 2 (0+0+0+2) 22
Сандро Бовизи 36 43:50.6 4 (3+0+1+0) 5
Элиджиус Тамборнино DSQ 9 (1+3+4+1)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Жереми Финелло 16 8:32.7 1 (0+1)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 19 8:33.9 1 (0+1)
Себастьян Штальдер 24 8:34.4 1 (0+1)
Никлас Хартвег 45 8:58.3 2 (1+1)
Сандро Бовизи 57 9:14.5 1 (0+1)
Эми Басерга 1 9:17.3 0 (0+0)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 16 9:34.8 0 (0+0)
Флурина Волкен 32 9:53.5 1 (1+0) 9
Сабине Ди Лалло 55 10:24.9 2 (0+2)
Себастьян Штальдер 14 14:48.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 27
Элиджиус Тамборнино 23 15:38.0 4 (0+0+1+3) 18
Жереми Финелло 26 16:09.3 7 (3+2+2+0) 15
Эми Басерга 3 16:19.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Ладина Майер-Рюге 30 18:55.4 4 (0+3+1+0) 11
Жереми Финелло 1 24:20.4 0 (0+0) 60
Никлас Хартвег 21 25:42.8 0 (0+0) 20
Элиджиус Тамборнино 27 26:05.0 3 (1+2) 14
Мартин Егер 35 26:16.4 4 (1+3) 6
Себастьян Штальдер 51 26:41.0 3 (1+2)
Эми Басерга 18 23:20.3 1 (0+1) 23
Ладина Майер-Рюге 19 23:24.5 0 (0+0) 22
Флурина Волкен 46 24:16.7 2 (1+1)
Жереми Финелло 10 34:42.7 6 (1+2+1+2) 31
Никлас Хартвег 11 34:44.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 30
Элиджиус Тамборнино 20 36:00.6 3 (0+1+2+0) 21
Себастьян Штальдер 22 36:08.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 19
Мартин Егер 44 37:44.7 7 (0+2+2+3)
Эми Басерга 29 36:37.5 6 (3+0+3+0) 12
Флурина Волкен 33 36:53.2 5 (1+0+2+2) 8
Ладина Майер-Рюге 46 38:57.3 6 (1+0+4+1)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Себастьян Штальдер 20 8:33.4 0 (0+0)
Йоша Буркхальтер 31 8:38.3 1 (1+0) 10
Мартин Егер 40 8:45.9 1 (0+1) 1
Сандро Бовизи 109 10:45.7 6 (3+3)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 114 11:24.3 4 (0+4)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 38 10:42.0 0 (0+0) 3
Сабине Ди Лалло 41 10:45.3 1 (0+1)
Ирен Кадуриш 60 11:01.5 2 (0+2)
Зузанна Майнен 83 11:54.6 4 (2+2)
Себастьян Штальдер 30 17:19.3 5 (0+1+2+2) 11
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
16 51:49.1 2+13 (1+6 1+7) 25
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Ирен Кадуриш 16 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Себастьян Штальдер 16 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Ирен Кадуриш 16 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Себастьян Штальдер 16 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
20 Lapped 3+7 (0+3 3+4)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 20 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
Зузанна Майнен 20 3+4 (0+1 3+3)
Йоша Буркхальтер 20
Мартин Егер 20
Элиджиус Тамборнино 24 25:17.1 1 (0+1) 17
Себастьян Штальдер 40 25:33.5 1 (0+1) 1
Мартин Егер 56 26:01.6 3 (1+2)
Йоша Буркхальтер 97 27:43.3 6 (3+3)
Сандро Бовизи 103 28:24.5 3 (1+2)
Зузанна Майнен 36 24:55.1 2 (1+1) 5
Ирен Кадуриш 65 26:00.0 1 (0+1)
Ладина Майер-Рюге 68 26:05.0 0 (0+0)
Сабине Ди Лалло 87 27:35.5 3 (1+2)
Себастьян Штальдер 36 38:42.2 5 (0+2+1+2) 5
Элиджиус Тамборнино 51 40:10.7 6 (2+1+0+3)
Мартин Егер 58 42:22.4 8 (2+1+3+2)
Зузанна Майнен 41 35:44.9 7 (2+0+2+3)
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Зузанна Майнен 26 24:02.0 4 (1+3) 15
Ирен Кадуриш 34 24:24.9 2 (1+1) 7
Ладина Майер-Рюге 45 25:22.4 2 (2+0)
Сабине Ди Лалло 51 26:13.9 3 (1+2)
Мартин Егер 22 29:53.2 2 (2+0) 19
Йоша Буркхальтер 24 30:01.1 1 (1+0) 17
Элиджиус Тамборнино 29 30:13.3 2 (1+1) 12
Сандро Бовизи 58 33:14.2 3 (2+1)
Зузанна Майнен 7 21:26.8 1 (1+0) 36
Ирен Кадуриш 16 22:07.1 1 (1+0) 25
Ладина Майер-Рюге 44 24:01.0 3 (2+1)
Сабине Ди Лалло 49 24:20.4 3 (2+1)
Мартин Егер 14 26:51.9 1 (1+0) 27
Элиджиус Тамборнино 33 28:20.2 1 (0+1) 8
Йоша Буркхальтер 46 29:10.2 3 (2+1)
Сандро Бовизи 48 29:24.9 3 (2+1)
Зузанна Майнен 14 33:49.7 3 (0+2+0+1) 27
Ирен Кадуриш 21 34:56.4 4 (1+2+0+1) 20
Ладина Майер-Рюге 44 38:24.5 6 (3+0+1+2)
Сабине Ди Лалло 45 38:25.0 6 (1+2+3+0)
Мартин Егер 16 40:42.6 5 (0+0+1+4) 25
Йоша Буркхальтер 30 42:04.0 5 (2+0+2+1) 11
Элиджиус Тамборнино 32 42:23.9 8 (1+0+4+3) 9
Сандро Бовизи 34 42:30.2 5 (1+1+2+1) 7