• Даты:
    26.10—01.11
  • Место:
    Вена, Австрия
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €1 550 950
1-й круг
26.10.2020
16:10
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
0
4
4
1-й круг
26.10.2020
16:15
WC
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
1
7
4
6
SR
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
6
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
1-й круг
26.10.2020
19:15
7
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
0
1
0
Rt
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
1
6
2
1-й круг
26.10.2020
20:30
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
26.10.2020
21:50
WC
Австрия
Ю.
Юрий
Родионов
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
2
6
7
8
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
4
5
1-й круг
Отменен
SR
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
1-й круг
27.10.2020
16:10
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
2
7
6
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
27.10.2020
16:40
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
7
Q
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
0
3
5
1-й круг
27.10.2020
17:55
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
7
6
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
27.10.2020
18:25
Q
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
3
5
Rt
SE
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
1
6
4
1-й круг
27.10.2020
20:05
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
4
3
LL
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.10.2020
20:25
LL
Украина
В.
Виталий
Сачко
Виталий Сачко (Украина)
0
4
5
2
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.10.2020
22:30
 
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
6
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
1
4
7
3
1-й круг
28.10.2020
16:10
LL
Китайский Тайбэй
Д.
Джейсон
Джунг
Джейсон Джунг (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
3
1
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
28.10.2020
17:20
 
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
6
3
WC
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
28.10.2020
17:35
3
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
6
6
LD
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
7
3
4
1-й круг
28.10.2020
19:20
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
5
5
Q
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
7
7
2-й круг
28.10.2020
19:55
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
7
6
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
6
3
2-й круг
28.10.2020
22:20
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
0
5
1
SR
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
7
6
2-й круг
29.10.2020
16:10
SE
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
7
6
WC
Австрия
Ю.
Юрий
Родионов
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
0
5
3
2-й круг
29.10.2020
16:10
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
6
6
LL
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
7
7
2-й круг
29.10.2020
18:15
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
2
WC
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
0
1
Rt
2-й круг
29.10.2020
18:15
Q
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
1
6
3
2
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
29.10.2020
20:40
 
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
0
3
2
2
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.10.2020
22:05
3
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1
7
4
3
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
30.10.2020
16:10
SR
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
6
7
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
4
6
1/4 финала
30.10.2020
18:00
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
2
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
0
6
2
1/4 финала
30.10.2020
20:05
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
0
2
1
LL
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
30.10.2020
21:30
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
1
6
6
3
SE
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
7
4
6
1/2 финала
31.10.2020
16:15
SR
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
0
4
1
Rt
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
1
6
4
1/2 финала
31.10.2020
17:40
LL
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
SE
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
3
4
Финал
01.11.2020
16:10
LL
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
4
4
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6