• Даты:
    22.02—28.02
  • Место:
    Монпелье, Франция
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €323 970
1-й круг
22.02.2021
16:35
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
3
6
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
22.02.2021
18:15
7
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
6
WC
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
1
3
7
1
1-й круг
22.02.2021
21:05
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
0
4
2
LD
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
12:40
Q
Нидерланды
Т.
Таллон
Грикспор
Таллон Грикспор (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
6
 
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
1
2
7
3
1-й круг
23.02.2021
14:05
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
6
6
8
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
23.02.2021
15:05
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
0
6
2
WC
Франция
Б.
Бенжамен
Бонзи
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
15:40
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
0
1
1
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
23.02.2021
16:55
 
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
2
7
1
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
23.02.2021
21:10
 
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
7
6
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
0
6
1
1-й круг
24.02.2021
12:40
Q
Испания
Б.
Бернабе
Сапата-Миральес
Бернабе Сапата-Миральес (Испания)
1
6
7
2
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
2
7
5
6
2-й круг
24.02.2021
12:40
7
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
LD
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
0
3
2
1-й круг
24.02.2021
15:10
5
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
1
6
2
6
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
3
6
7
1-й круг
24.02.2021
15:25
Q
Франция
Г.
Грегуар
Баррер
Грегуар Баррер (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
24.02.2021
18:05
Q
Нидерланды
Т.
Таллон
Грикспор
Таллон Грикспор (Нидерланды)
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2-й круг
24.02.2021
21:00
WC
Франция
Б.
Бенжамен
Бонзи
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
2
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
13:00
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
13:00
3
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
 
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
13:00
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
4
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
13:00
1
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
Q
Франция
Г.
Грегуар
Баррер
Грегуар Баррер (Франция)
2-й круг
25.02.2021
13:00
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
 
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)