• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
14 40:50.1 1+6 (0+1 1+5) 27
19 1:15:23.8 2+11 (0+4 2+7) 22
Гжегож Гузик 42 50:36.4 2 (0+0+1+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 48 50:52.0 1 (0+0+0+1)
Лукаш Щурек 50 50:53.4 2 (0+1+0+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 2 43:12.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Кинга Збылут 57 47:22.6 4 (0+1+1+2)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 59 47:28.5 3 (1+0+2+0)
Камила Жук 90 50:35.5 7 (3+1+2+1)
Лукаш Щурек 56 25:42.1 1 (1+0)
Гжегож Гузик 86 26:37.7 4 (3+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 91 26:46.4 3 (2+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 11 21:10.4 0 (0+0) 30
Кинга Збылут 42 21:52.1 1 (0+1)
Камила Жук 63 22:28.0 3 (1+2)
Каролина Питонь 83 23:33.1 4 (2+2)
Лукаш Щурек 51 34:56.7 3 (0+1+0+2)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 21 32:00.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 20
Кинга Збылут 52 34:33.9 4 (0+0+3+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моника Хойниш-Старега 5 21:33.1 0 (0+0) 40
Камила Жук 48 22:59.0 3 (1+2)
Кинга Збылут 61 23:19.6 2 (0+2)
Каролина Питонь 85 24:28.6 4 (2+2)
Лукаш Щурек 44 26:40.9 1 (0+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 52 26:49.6 0 (0+0)
Гжегож Гузик 72 27:25.1 3 (2+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 4 31:01.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Камила Жук 41 33:54.0 4 (2+0+1+1)
Лукаш Щурек 44 36:15.1 4 (0+0+2+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 54 37:49.7 4 (2+0+1+1)
11 1:13:19.6 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 30
18 1:21:05.6 3+16 (1+5 2+11) 23
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лукаш Щурек 42 25:21.8 0 (0+0)
Гжегож Гузик 82 26:38.8 3 (1+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 94 27:19.7 3 (1+2)
Кинга Збылут 8 20:16.7 0 (0+0) 34
Моника Хойниш-Старега 40 21:18.7 2 (1+1) 1
Камила Жук 65 22:09.8 3 (1+2)
Каролина Питонь 91 23:19.8 5 (4+1)
Лукаш Щурек 46 36:58.1 5 (0+2+0+3)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 16 31:53.0 2 (0+0+2+0) 25
Кинга Збылут 19 32:13.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 22
Моника Хойниш-Старега 12 36:47.8 4 (1+0+2+1) 29
Кинга Збылут 19 37:24.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 22
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моника Хойниш-Старега 20 23:35.3 2 (0+2) 21
Камила Жук 47 24:27.1 3 (1+2)
Каролина Питонь 49 24:30.9 1 (1+0)
Кинга Збылут 59 24:45.4 3 (0+3)
Гжегож Гузик 27 27:58.2 1 (0+1) 14
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 85 29:57.3 2 (1+1)
Лукаш Щурек 86 29:59.2 4 (1+3)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 30 35:20.6 5 (1+2+1+1) 11
Кинга Збылут 35 35:47.7 4 (1+0+0+3) 6
Камила Жук 46 36:44.9 6 (1+0+2+3)
Каролина Питонь DNS
Гжегож Гузик 44 39:02.4 5 (2+2+0+1)
11 1:23:48.4 5+12 (0+3 5+9) 30
12 1:26:13.6 1+11 (1+5 0+6) 29
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Гжегож Гузик 66 24:56.6 1 (1+0)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 85 25:34.1 1 (0+1)
Лукаш Щурек 86 25:39.5 2 (1+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 11 20:14.7 0 (0+0) 30
Кинга Збылут 30 20:53.3 1 (1+0) 11
Камила Жук 42 21:10.9 2 (1+1)
Каролина Питонь 81 22:02.0 3 (1+2)
20 1:14:59.9 2+10 (1+5 1+5) 21
13 1:12:34.2 0+11 (0+8 0+3) 28
Моника Хойниш-Старега 26 35:04.4 4 (0+1+2+1) 10
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моника Хойниш-Старега 6 21:51.2 1 (0+1) 38
Камила Жук 51 23:40.9 3 (1+2)
Каролина Питонь 55 23:49.7 2 (2+0)
Кинга Збылут 83 24:56.7 5 (3+2)
Гжегож Гузик 64 26:17.1 3 (1+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 84 27:03.1 1 (0+1)
Лукаш Щурек 93 27:31.2 4 (2+2)
Каролина Питонь DNS
Камила Жук DNS
Моника Хойниш-Старега DNS
Моника Хойниш-Старега 14 36:37.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Гжегож Гузик 24 39:41.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 17
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 67 43:01.6 3 (0+2+1+0)
Томаш Якела 68 43:04.0 2 (0+1+0+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 31 40:00.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 10
Каролина Питонь 81 44:57.9 7 (3+2+1+1)
Камила Жук 82 45:03.9 9 (3+1+3+2)
Кинга Збылут DNS
16 Lapped 1+11 (1+6 0+5) 25
DNS
Гжегож Гузик 29
Лукаш Щурек 64
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 80
Моника Хойниш-Старега 1
Кинга Збылут 37
Камила Жук 62
Каролина Питонь 85
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моника Хойниш-Старега 4 20:11.5 0 (0+0) 43
Камила Жук 6 20:27.0 0 (0+0) 38
Кинга Збылут 58 22:47.4 2 (0+2)
Каролина Питонь 82 25:11.2 6 (3+3)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 57 26:06.6 1 (0+1)
Лукаш Щурек 66 26:33.5 4 (1+3)
Гжегож Гузик 68 26:36.0 5 (2+3)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 7 29:03.3 3 (0+0+2+1) 36
Камила Жук 8 29:19.4 2 (1+1+0+0) 34
Кинга Збылут DNS
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец DNS
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
9 37:04.8 0+4 (0+0 0+4) 32
DSQ 2+5 (0+1 2+4)
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
9 1:20:30.2 0+4 (0+3 0+1) 32
Моника Хойниш-Старега 34 23:54.1 2 (1+1) 7
Камила Жук 46 24:26.7 2 (0+2)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 56 24:40.9 3 (2+1)
Кинга Збылут 66 25:07.7 3 (1+2)
Гжегож Гузик 57 27:16.7 2 (0+2)
Лукаш Щурек 70 27:41.6 2 (0+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 82 28:04.4 2 (1+1)
Камила Жук 36 36:27.5 5 (2+1+2+0) 5
Магдалена Гвиздонь 46 37:22.6 5 (0+2+1+2)
Моника Хойниш-Старега DNS
Гжегож Гузик 50 37:24.4 6 (3+1+2+0)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 39 47:42.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 2
Камила Жук 48 48:26.3 4 (0+1+2+1)
Кинга Збылут 67 50:41.9 5 (1+1+0+3)
Каролина Питонь 73 51:02.7 4 (0+2+2+0)
Лукаш Щурек 50 59:42.5 3 (1+1+0+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 57 1:00:26.1 3 (1+1+1+0)
Гжегож Гузик 70 1:02:07.5 6 (1+2+2+1)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
23 41:09.4 2+12 (0+5 2+7) 18
7 1:13:47.2 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 36
16 1:16:11.4 1+8 (0+4 1+4) 25
Моника Хойниш-Старега 13 39:09.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 28
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моника Хойниш-Старега 13 20:59.7 0 (0+0) 28
Кинга Збылут 82 22:43.4 3 (2+1)
Камила Жук 85 22:52.2 4 (2+2)
Гжегож Гузик 52 27:03.3 2 (1+1)
Лукаш Щурек 88 28:27.0 2 (1+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 98 29:11.8 4 (3+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 17 32:01.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 24
Гжегож Гузик DNS
Моника Хойниш-Старега 26 38:38.6 5 (1+1+0+3) 10