• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
16 40:34.6 7+18 (5+11 2+7) 25
14 1:09:30.1 1+11 (1+5 0+6) 27
Лукаш Щурек 92 27:34.0 4 (1+3)
Гжегож Гузик 94 27:36.7 5 (1+4)
Матеуш Яник 102 28:06.6 3 (3+0)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 20 20:49.5 1 (1+0) 21
Камила Жук 28 21:02.2 1 (0+1) 13
Магдалена Гвиздонь 57 21:54.7 2 (0+2)
Кинга Збылут 62 22:05.0 2 (0+2)
Гжегож Гузик 47 59:49.6 3 (2+1+0+0)
Лукаш Щурек 62 1:00:46.1 4 (0+2+0+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 77 1:02:24.6 4 (1+1+0+2)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 8 43:46.8 2 (0+2+0+0) 34
Камила Жук 55 47:59.6 5 (0+0+3+2)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 80 50:27.1 6 (1+2+0+3)
Кинга Збылут 95 52:35.7 8 (1+1+3+3)
16 1:15:36.5 2+11 (1+5 1+6) 25
13 1:15:29.3 0+14 (0+7 0+7) 28
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Кинга Збылут 14 22:16.0 0 (0+0) 27
Камила Жук 16 22:18.2 1 (1+0) 25
Магдалена Гвиздонь 63 23:41.5 1 (1+0)
Моника Хойниш-Старега DNF 5 (0+5)
Лукаш Щурек 67 27:22.9 2 (0+2)
Гжегож Гузик 73 27:34.6 3 (1+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 102 29:09.9 4 (1+3)
9 1:12:27.1 1+13 (0+7 1+6) 32
Кинга Збылут 19 31:06.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 22
Камила Жук 32 32:02.9 4 (0+2+1+1) 9
15 1:18:57.4 2+8 (0+1 2+7) 26
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Гжегож Гузик 54 25:23.7 0 (0+0)
Лукаш Щурек 87 26:33.7 2 (1+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 99 28:43.9 5 (3+2)
Камила Жук 16 21:37.0 1 (0+1) 25
Кинга Збылут 59 22:43.7 3 (1+2)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 61 22:44.5 3 (1+2)
Гжегож Гузик 57 35:56.0 6 (1+1+3+1)
Кинга Збылут 45 33:42.8 2 (0+1+1+0)
Камила Жук 49 34:10.5 7 (2+2+2+1)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моника Хойниш-Старега 8 23:19.9 1 (0+1) 34
Камила Жук 9 23:34.7 2 (1+1) 32
Кинга Збылут 56 25:25.4 3 (3+0)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 66 25:52.1 2 (2+0)
Гжегож Гузик 58 28:30.7 2 (1+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 65 28:42.3 0 (0+0)
Лукаш Щурек 93 29:46.3 4 (3+1)
13 1:18:54.1 3+15 (1+6 2+9) 28
22 1:26:55.3 5+17 (2+9 3+8) 19
Моника Хойниш-Старега 14 42:08.0 5 (0+1+3+1) 27
Камила Жук 19 42:29.7 8 (2+2+1+3) 22
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Камила Жук 10 20:04.8 1 (1+0) 31
Моника Хойниш-Старега 17 20:22.3 0 (0+0) 24
Магдалена Гвиздонь 65 21:31.6 1 (0+1)
Кинга Збылут 72 21:46.8 3 (1+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 79 25:11.2 0 (0+0)
Гжегож Гузик 90 25:23.4 2 (0+2)
Лукаш Щурек 91 25:25.5 2 (1+1)
13 1:12:08.3 0+15 (0+6 0+9) 28
13 1:23:42.5 0+11 (0+3 0+8) 28
Моника Хойниш-Старега 7 35:20.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 36
Камила Жук 55 39:16.5 9 (1+3+2+3)
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лукаш Щурек 66 54:39.6 3 (1+2+0+0)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 87 56:33.3 5 (1+2+1+1)
Гжегож Гузик 89 56:35.1 5 (3+1+0+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 17 45:16.2 3 (0+0+1+2) 24
Кинга Збылут 43 47:36.3 3 (1+1+0+1)
Камила Жук 66 49:12.7 6 (2+1+2+1)
Анна Мака 71 50:01.8 2 (0+1+0+1)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
15 40:25.2 3+9 (0+0 3+9) 26
14 1:22:23.4 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 27
Моника Хойниш-Старега 4 34:51.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Камила Жук 17 36:16.7 3 (0+2+0+1) 24
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17 Lapped 3+14 (2+4 1+10) 24
Моника Хойниш-Старега 28 22:32.9 2 (0+2) 13
Кинга Збылут 47 23:00.9 2 (0+2)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 54 23:10.8 1 (1+0)
Камила Жук 58 23:19.7 4 (4+0)
Гжегож Гузик 24 24:13.9 0 (0+0) 17
Лукаш Щурек 61 25:27.9 3 (2+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 90 26:47.9 4 (2+2)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 26 31:15.6 3 (0+2+0+1) 15
Кинга Збылут 34 31:58.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 7
Магдалена Гвиздонь 55 34:22.9 4 (0+1+2+1)
Камила Жук DNS
Гжегож Гузик 33 34:47.9 4 (0+1+2+1) 8
Моника Хойниш-Старега 6 44:17.8 2 (0+0+0+2) 38
Кинга Збылут 73 50:54.6 7 (1+2+2+2)
Камила Жук 84 52:12.6 10 (1+3+4+2)
Йоанна Якела 92 54:49.0 11 (3+2+4+2)
Лукаш Щурек 37 55:18.1 3 (1+0+0+2) 4
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 39 55:42.8 2 (0+2+0+0) 2
Гжегож Гузик 41 55:54.6 4 (0+3+1+0)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
18 36:52.2 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 23
7 1:07:56.0 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 36
16 1:17:32.6 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 25
Моника Хойниш-Старега 4 39:43.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 43
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Моника Хойниш-Старега 9 20:15.4 2 (1+1) 32
Кинга Збылут 41 21:10.6 2 (1+1)
Анна Мака 69 22:02.3 3 (0+3)
Магдалена Гвиздонь 83 22:43.5 4 (2+2)
Лукаш Щурек 46 27:52.4 1 (1+0)
Гжегож Гузик 50 28:02.5 1 (0+1)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 67 28:45.6 3 (2+1)
8 1:12:44.8 1+14 (1+8 0+6) 34
23 Круг 4+12 (1+5 3+7) 18
Моника Хойниш-Старега 6 34:44.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Гжегож Гузик 51 24:38.1 1 (1+0)
Лукаш Щурек 80 25:34.5 2 (0+2)
Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 82 25:38.2 2 (1+1)
Моника Хойниш-Старега 6 20:47.8 0 (0+0) 38
Кинга Збылут 29 21:39.8 1 (0+1) 12
Камила Жук 70 23:00.3 5 (4+1)
Гжегож Гузик 40 35:04.9 3 (3+0+0+0) 1
Моника Хойниш-Старега 5 31:23.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 40
Кинга Збылут 43 34:19.6 4 (0+1+0+3)