Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    05.09.2019—18.02.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    34
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Лада 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 16-6 8 100,0
2 Рубин 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 11-4 8 100,0
3 СКА-Нева 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 15-10 8 100,0
4 Динамо СПб 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 10-7 7 87,5
5 Челмет 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 12-9 6 75,0
6 ХК Тамбов 4 1 1 0 0 2 0 9-7 6 75,0
7 Буран 5 2 0 0 1 1 1 15-13 6 60,0
8 Звезда 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9-2 6 100,0
9 Югра 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 15-10 6 75,0
10 Торос 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 10-6 6 75,0
11 Молот-Прикамье 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 13-9 5 62,5
12 Ижсталь 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 6-7 5 62,5
13 Химик 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 9-7 5 83,3
14 ЦСК ВВС 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 12-12 5 62,5
15 Металлург Нк 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 10-12 5 62,5
16 Южный Урал 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 7-6 4 50,0
17 Хумо 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-2 4 100,0
18 Горняк 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 7-13 4 50,0
19 Нефтяник 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 10-13 4 50,0
20 Дизель 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 14-4 4 66,7
21 Торпедо УК 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 5-4 4 66,7
22 Номад 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 9-15 4 50,0
23 Барс 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 12-12 4 50,0
24 Сарыарка 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 8-12 3 37,5
25 Ермак 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 9-11 3 37,5
26 Зауралье 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 9-11 3 37,5
27 Чэн Тоу 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 6-12 3 50,0
28 Динамо Тв 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 5-8 2 33,3
29 Ростов 4 0 0 0 1 1 2 4-13 2 25,0
30 Сокол 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 8-7 2 33,3
31 ОЭРДЖИ 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 7-12 2 33,3
32 ХК Рязань 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 2-10 1 16,7
33 КРС-БСУ 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 6-15 1 16,7
34 Торпедо-Горький 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3-10 0 0,0
Западная Конференция
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Лада 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 16-6 8 100,0
2 СКА-Нева 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 15-10 8 100,0
3 Динамо СПб 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 10-7 7 87,5
4 ХК Тамбов 4 1 1 0 0 2 0 9-7 6 75,0
5 Буран 5 2 0 0 1 1 1 15-13 6 60,0
6 Звезда 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9-2 6 100,0
7 Химик 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 9-7 5 83,3
8 ЦСК ВВС 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 12-12 5 62,5
9 Хумо 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-2 4 100,0
10 Дизель 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 14-4 4 66,7
11 Барс 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 12-12 4 50,0
12 Чэн Тоу 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 6-12 3 50,0
13 Динамо Тв 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 5-8 2 33,3
14 Ростов 4 0 0 0 1 1 2 4-13 2 25,0
15 ОЭРДЖИ 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 7-12 2 33,3
16 ХК Рязань 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 2-10 1 16,7
17 КРС-БСУ 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 6-15 1 16,7
18 Торпедо-Горький 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3-10 0 0,0
Восточная Конференция
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Рубин 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 11-4 8 100,0
2 Челмет 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 12-9 6 75,0
3 Югра 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 15-10 6 75,0
4 Торос 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 10-6 6 75,0
5 Молот-Прикамье 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 13-9 5 62,5
6 Ижсталь 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 6-7 5 62,5
7 Металлург Нк 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 10-12 5 62,5
8 Южный Урал 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 7-6 4 50,0
9 Горняк 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 7-13 4 50,0
10 Нефтяник 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 10-13 4 50,0
11 Торпедо УК 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 5-4 4 66,7
12 Номад 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 9-15 4 50,0
13 Сарыарка 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 8-12 3 37,5
14 Ермак 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 9-11 3 37,5
15 Зауралье 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 9-11 3 37,5
16 Сокол 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 8-7 2 33,3
Дивизион A
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 СКА-Нева 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 15-10 8 100,0
2 Динамо СПб 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 10-7 7 87,5
3 Звезда 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9-2 6 100,0
4 Химик 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 9-7 5 83,3
5 Хумо 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-2 4 100,0
6 Чэн Тоу 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 6-12 3 50,0
7 ОЭРДЖИ 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 7-12 2 33,3
8 Динамо Тв 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 5-8 2 33,3
9 КРС-БСУ 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 6-15 1 16,7
Дивизион B
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Лада 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 16-6 8 100,0
2 ХК Тамбов 4 1 1 0 0 2 0 9-7 6 75,0
3 Буран 5 2 0 0 1 1 1 15-13 6 60,0
4 ЦСК ВВС 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 12-12 5 62,5
5 Дизель 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 14-4 4 66,7
6 Барс 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 12-12 4 50,0
7 Ростов 4 0 0 0 1 1 2 4-13 2 25,0
8 ХК Рязань 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 2-10 1 16,7
9 Торпедо-Горький 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3-10 0 0,0
Дивизион C
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Челмет 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 12-9 6 75,0
2 Торос 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 10-6 6 75,0
3 Молот-Прикамье 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 13-9 5 62,5
4 Ижсталь 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 6-7 5 62,5
5 Южный Урал 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 7-6 4 50,0
6 Горняк 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 7-13 4 50,0
7 Нефтяник 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 10-13 4 50,0
8 Зауралье 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 9-11 3 37,5
Дивизион D
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Рубин 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 11-4 8 100,0
2 Югра 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 15-10 6 75,0
3 Металлург Нк 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 10-12 5 62,5
4 Торпедо УК 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 5-4 4 66,7
5 Номад 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 9-15 4 50,0
6 Сарыарка 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 8-12 3 37,5
7 Ермак 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 9-11 3 37,5
8 Сокол 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 8-7 2 33,3
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Лада 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 16-6 8 100,0
2 Звезда 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9-2 6 100,0
3 Торос 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 10-6 6 75,0
4 Буран 5 2 0 0 1 1 1 15-13 6 60,0
5 Молот-Прикамье 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 13-9 5 62,5
6 Ижсталь 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 6-7 5 62,5
7 Химик 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 9-7 5 83,3
8 ЦСК ВВС 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 12-9 5 83,3
9 Металлург Нк 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 10-12 5 62,5
10 Дизель 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 14-4 4 66,7
11 Хумо 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-2 4 100,0
12 Торпедо УК 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 5-4 4 66,7
13 Номад 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 9-15 4 50,0
14 ХК Тамбов 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 7-6 4 66,7
15 Нефтяник 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 10-13 4 50,0
16 Сарыарка 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 8-12 3 37,5
17 Ростов 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 4-8 2 33,3
18 Динамо СПб 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 1 50,0
19 Динамо Тв 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
20 Барс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
21 Горняк 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
22 Ермак 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
23 Зауралье 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
24 ОЭРДЖИ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
25 Рубин 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
26 СКА-Нева 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
27 Сокол 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
28 ХК Рязань 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
29 Чэн Тоу 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
30 Челмет 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
31 Югра 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
32 Южный Урал 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
33 КРС-БСУ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
34 Торпедо-Горький 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1-5 0 0,0
Западная Конференция
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Лада 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 16-6 8 100,0
2 Звезда 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9-2 6 100,0
3 Буран 5 2 0 0 1 1 1 15-13 6 60,0
4 Химик 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 9-7 5 83,3
5 ЦСК ВВС 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 12-9 5 83,3
6 Дизель 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 14-4 4 66,7
7 Хумо 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-2 4 100,0
8 ХК Тамбов 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 7-6 4 66,7
9 Ростов 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 4-8 2 33,3
10 Динамо СПб 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 1 50,0
11 Динамо Тв 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
12 Барс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
13 ОЭРДЖИ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
14 СКА-Нева 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
15 ХК Рязань 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
16 Чэн Тоу 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
17 КРС-БСУ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0,0
18 Торпедо-Горький 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1-5 0 0,0
Восточная Конференция
Команда Игры В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Шайбы Очки % очков Форма
1 Торос 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 10-6 6 75,0
2 Молот-Прикамье 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 13-9 5 62,5
3 Ижсталь 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 6-7 5 62,5
4 Металлург Нк 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 10-12 5 62,5
5 Торпедо УК 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 5-4 4 66,7
6 Номад 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 9-15 4 50,0
7 Нефтяник 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 10-13 4 50,0
8 Сарыарка 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 8-12 3 37,5